Uno vom Ziegelhof (SZ2215801) | | VA1 (Swiss 2009) VA (GSDCA-WDA 2011) ARAK de la Ferme Malgre L'eau SCHH3 (LOF587654 (SZ 2199063)) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) | | |
VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 (LOE510254) |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) | | VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 (NHSB1908269 (SZ1970074)) | | |
V Romy vom Huize Hintdonk SchH1, VH2 (NHSB1500042) |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) | | |
V Jeanett vom Drei Birkenzwinger SchH2 (SZ1670268) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) | | V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 (SZ1869422) | | |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) |
V Geisha vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1857255) | | |
V Julchen vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1795719) |
VA Tendrina de la Ferme Malgre L'eau SCHH 3 (LOF549778) | | VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2060362) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) |
VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 (SZ1975706) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
V Enja van Noort SchH2 (SZ1907261) | | |
V Inska van Noort SchH1 (SZ1751333) |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) | | V22 Nicco von Arlett SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1857626) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) |
V Soffie von Arlett SchH1 (SZ1769703) | | |
V12 Ursa von Arlett SchH3 (SZ1681929) |
SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 (SZ1836673) | | SG18 Nufo von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1743231) | | |
VA8 Vaneska von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1678178) |
V Mändi von Batu SchH1 (SZ1736990) | | |
V4 Zilli von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1661931) |
V Selly vom Schacher SCHH3, RH1 (SZ2085388) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1764053) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 (SZ1676567) | | |
V Margit Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1526010) |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) | | 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1668730) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
V Lesie von der Murrenhütte SchH2 (SZ1671622) | | |
VA6 Zambi von der Murrenhütte SchH3 (SZ1552206) |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) | | |
V Jacky van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve VH2 (NHSB1173597) |
VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1772410) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 (SZ1635172) | | |
V Illa von Pe-Je-Stolz SchH1 (SZ1631681) |
VA 12 Zyra von der Roten Matter SCHH.3 (SZ1954796) | | V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 (SZ1888292 (AKC DL81426401)) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) |
V5 Farah vom Arolser Schloß SchH2 (SZ1724698) | | VA2(I) Vopo vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1647505 (AKC DL39118501)) | | |
VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH (SZ1442405) |
V Luna vom Arolser Schloß SchH1 (SZ1622181) | | |
V Anja vom Arolser Schloß SchH3 (SZ1429997) |
V Foxi von der Roten Matter SchH1 (SZ1812047) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V40 BSZS Itta von Batu SchH1 (SZ1724536) | | V16 Ux von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1652521) | | |
V Loggi Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1526005) |
V Amsel von Batu SchH2 (SZ1569115) | | |
V Playa von der Partnachklamm SchH3/FH (SZ1371707) |