Von Lans-O- Lots Excalibur DNA/V86319
| CGC, TT, TDI, PPT Klockow's Wasdy CGC, TT, TDI, PPT SZ/1798365
| SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 | SCHH2 FH V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH DDR/104997 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 |
SchH2 V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 DDR/46510 |
SchH1 SG Grit vom Stephanstal SchH1 DDR/91247 | SCHH2 V Dolf vom Hechtbrunnen SCHH2 DDR/57122 |
SchH1 Conny vom Stephanstal SchH1 DDR/76584 |
SCHH2 FH SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH DDR/107209 | SchH3 SG Cliff vom Laager Wall SchH3 DDR/70784 | SCHH2 V Dolf vom Hechtbrunnen SCHH2 DDR/57122 |
SchH1 Hexe von der Reeperbahn SchH1 DDR/42598 |
SchH1 SG Dunja von der Inselwache SchH1 DDR/67483 | SchH1 Yago vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/52453 |
SchH1 Anca vom Rheinländer SchH1 DDR/40325 |
Burga vom Tannenkrug SZ/9004641 | Iran von der Buschecke SZ/9002537 | SCHH1 V Nils vom Stephanstal SCHH1 DDR/110137 | SCHH1 V Hacky vom Echoberg SCHH1 DDR/84918 |
FH V Gabi vom Stephanstal FH DDR/91248 |
SCHH1 SG Cessy von der Buschecke SCHH1 DDR/99831 | SCHH2 V Iwo von der Leinequelle SCHH2 DDR/76771 |
SchH1 Evi vom Wiener-Hof SchH1 DDR/71456 |
SCHH2 FH SG Klockows Erit SCHH2 FH DDR/131843 | SCHH2 FH V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH DDR/104997 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 |
SchH1 SG Grit vom Stephanstal SchH1 DDR/91247 |
FH1 Klockows Asta FH1 DDR/103285 | SchH3 V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 DDR/57979 |
SCHH2 Dorle vom Wolfskessel SCHH2 DDR/67280 |
CD Torheit's Fate CD AKC/D931507
| SCHH 3 FH IPO 3 Condor Vom Litermont SCHH 3 FH IPO 3 AKC/D847511 | SchH3 V 2 Atlas vom Reststrauch SchH3 SZ/1376172 | SchH3/FH VA1 Herzog von Adeloga SchH3/FH SZ/1309656 | SchH3 2X VA1 Dick von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1233847 |
SCHH2 V Fenja am Bitschacker SCHH2 SZ/1239697 |
SchH3 V23 Ussa vom Reststrauch SchH3 SZ/1314563 | SCHH3 V27 Jago von der Baiertalerstraße SCHH3 SZ/1245706 |
SchH2 V Perle von der Genhofer Mühle SchH2 SZ/1171325 |
SchH1 Anja vom Schaumbergerland SchH1 SZ/1381926 | SchH3 Hasso vom Bielkopf SchH3 SZ/1299822 | SCHH3, FH VA9 Hasso von der grünen Laterne SCHH3, FH SZ/1218203 |
SchH2 V Assie vom Onkelshaus SchH2 SZ/1122214 |
SchH2 Vicki vom ewigen Gletscher SchH2 SZ/1241389 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT BSP Sieger 1969 Fang vom Stahlhammer SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT SZ/1115855 |
SchH3 Hanni vom ewigen Gletscher SchH3 SZ/1061208 |
CD Torheit's Bandera CD AKC/D460128 | SCHH.2,FH Bill von der Wahrburger Straße SCHH.2,FH DDR/119690 | SchH3 V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 DDR/103314 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 |
SCHH1 V Fee vom Stephanstal SCHH1 DDR/88822 | SCHH3, FH (WMZ 5547/33) V Jack von der Sandtklause SCHH3, FH (WMZ 5547/33) DDR/70325 |
FH SchH2 FH1 V Daisy von der Glockenheide FH SchH2 FH1 DDR/71192 |
CD Torheit's Tosca CD AKC/WE623539 | SCHH3 V Wanko Vom Lauerhof SCHH3 SZ/1340257 (AKCWE120501 (11-79) | SchH3 V Cay vom Schloß Bartenau SchH3 SZ/1214888 |
SchH1 Ramona Vom Lauerhof SchH1 SZ/1246083 |
CDX Torheit's Sonnet CDX AKC/WD494470, 07-78 | CD Cralo of Hy-Den CD AKC/WB298416 ( (06-70)) |
Leleta's Michel Von Frederich AKC/WB643671 |
CGC HIC Osa vom Bar Berg CGC HIC
| SCHH3,IP3 V Brix vom Bär Berg SCHH3,IP3 AKC/D957253
| SchH3 V Lado von der Reitbahn SchH3 SZ/1463486 | SchH3 V Erlkönig von der Blexer-Fähre SchH3 SZ/1216219 | SchH3/FH V Ulbert vom elfenbeinernen Turm (1959) SchH3/FH SZ/985396 | SchH3 Cherry vom Elfenbeinernen Turm SchH3 SZ/940702 |
SchH1 Heidi vom Elfenbeinernen Turm SchH1 SZ/959421 |
SchH3/FH/INT Britta vom Hunnenstein SchH3/FH/INT SZ/1054656 | SchH3 V Geck vom Tempelblick SchH3 SZ/973379 |
SchH1 Elke vom Haus Jutta SchH1 SZ/986723 |
SchH3 Bianka vom Freistuhl SchH3 SZ/1394121 | SchH2 V Berno von der Klein-Welzheimer Schleuse SchH2 SZ/1174615 | SchH3/FH V Ulbert vom elfenbeinernen Turm (1959) SchH3/FH SZ/985396 |
SchH1 Reina Bauernfreund SchH1 SZ/1112564 |
SchH1 Britta von der Königsheide SchH1 SZ/1203061 | SchH3 Pirol Heidelerche SchH3 SZ/1145618 |
SchH1 Gerda vom Steverufer SchH1 SZ/1080642 |
SCHH1 G Tuja vom Knabenbach SCHH1 SZ/1561996 | SCHH3 Feger vom Freistuhl SCHH3 SZ/1408394 | SchH3 Bero von der Klein-Welzheimer Schleuse SchH3 SZ/1174616 | SchH3/FH V Ulbert vom elfenbeinernen Turm (1959) SchH3/FH SZ/985396 |
SchH1 Reina Bauernfreund SchH1 SZ/1112564 |
SchH1 Britta von der Königsheide SchH1 SZ/1203061 | SchH3 Pirol Heidelerche SchH3 SZ/1145618 |
SchH1 Gerda vom Steverufer SchH1 SZ/1080642 |
SCHH3 Nixe vom Marler-Hugelhaus SCHH3 SZ/1372310 | SCHH 3 Axel aus Egenhausen SCHH 3 SV/1218568 | SchH3/FH V Ulbert vom elfenbeinernen Turm (1959) SchH3/FH SZ/985396 |
SCHH 1 Inda Von Der Stellerburg SCHH 1 SZ/1151365 |
SchH1 V Isis vom Rüdenfels SchH1 SZ/1241316 | SchH2 V Basko von der Klein-Welzheimer-Schleuse SchH2 SZ/1174613 |
SchH1 V Bianka vom Amekerberger Land SchH1 SZ/1175869 |
SCHH3 SG Aika vom Hause Gerten SCHH3 SZ/1791293
| FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 V Arec vom Bunsenkocher FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 SZ/1681631 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH V King vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH SZ/1553683 | SchH3/FH SG Acco vom Bungalow SchH3/FH SZ/1345890 | SchH3 Hörby vom Bungalow SchH3 SZ/1255162 |
SchH3/FH SG Anka vom Seeborn SchH3/FH SZ/1261291 |
SCHH3/FH/IP3 V Evi vom Körbelbach SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1459540 | ( V - BSP ) SG Ari vom Neffeltal ( V - BSP ) SZ/1204773 |
SCHH3,( V-BSP ) G Friga vom Allerswald SCHH3,( V-BSP ) SZ/1343174 |
SchH3 SG Carla vom Höchstadter Wappen SchH3 SZ/1586908 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Satan vom Parkring SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1478163 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH SG Basko vom Flughafenrand SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH SZ/1379886 |
SchH3 Ora vom Parkring SchH3 SZ/1343720 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 G Kad vom Bungalow SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1428393 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH HGH BSP Sieger 1977, V Eck vom Charlottenhof SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH HGH SZ/1264839 |
SchH3/FH Senta vom Bungalow SchH3/FH SZ/1227712 |
SCHH3 Dana vom Weinhof Wagner SCHH3 SZ/1692855 | SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1508875 | SchH3 SG Bert vom Schloß Landestrost SchH3 SZ/1342289 | SchH3 V 56 Vanco vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH3 SZ/1284752 |
SchH2 SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 SZ/1208022 |
SchH3/FH G Kora aus der Hopfenstraße SchH3/FH SZ/1327982 | SchH3/FH G Bodo vom Haus Füßler SchH3/FH SZ/1126478 |
SchH3/FH SG Sonne aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SchH3/FH SZ/1179827 |
SchH3/IP3 SG Zewa vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/IP3 SZ/1551198 | SCH3 (SG-BSP) V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1410929 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 |
SchH2 V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 SZ/1332235 |
SchH2 V Pleuni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 SZ/1401983 | SchH3 V Zarno vom Holtkämper See SchH3 SZ/1239598 |
SchH2 V Innes vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 SZ/1275834 |