SP PS SCHH.3 Zar z Pohranicní straze CS SP PS SCHH.3 CKSP/3-90/86/90
| SP/PS V Din z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS CKSP/11-86/83/86
| ZM SG Viktor von der Edelquelle ZM DDR/92130 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH1 Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 DDR/36275 |
SCH2 V Fina vom Rangental SCH2 DDR/67084 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH2 V Cora vom Rangental SCHH2 DDR/53342 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR/34118 |
SchH1 V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/43512 |
SP/PS Vita z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS CKSP/6955 | SCH1 SG Drusus von der Hubertusklause SCH1 DDR/70397 | SCHH 3, FH 3, KÖR. 5545/55 V Blitz vom Haus Lauch SCHH 3, FH 3, KÖR. 5545/55 DDR/52234 | SchH3 Baras vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/37850 |
SchH1 Gera vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/40420 |
SCHH1 SG Beß von der Hubertusklause SCHH1 DDR/56862 | SchH3/PSH1 V Arko vom Inselhof SchH3/PSH1 DDR/43319 |
SCH1 Sitte vom Haus Wiesel SCH1 DDR/46209 |
Cita ze Skalni ulice CKSP/999703 | ZVV1 V Makal Bropa ZVV1 CSHPK/15318 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
Ruth vom Busecker Schloß SZ/1077341 |
ZM G Lola z Pohranicni Straze CS ZM CSHPK/8211 | SCHH2 SG Klodo vom maienplatz SCHH2 DDR/19725 |
ZM D Centa z Pohranicni straze CS ZM CSPKP/942/62/64 |
SP PS Vanda z Pohranicni straze SP PS CKSP/1035
| SP-PS SG Ingo Z Pohranicni Straze Cs SP-PS ev.c./917 | ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 V Treu vom Schäferstolz ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 DDR/93872 (CsHPK 2490/81/77) | SchH3/FH3/PSH1 V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 DDR/74998 | SchH2 V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 DDR/60696 |
SchH1 SG Fanta von der Wolfshöhle SchH1 DDR/57899 |
HGH V Citta vom Schäferstolz HGH DDR/57815 | SCHH3 PSH1 V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 DDR/36331 |
HGH Knolle von Rudingen HGH DDR/34527 |
ZM ZVV1 Muska z Jirkova dvora CS ZM ZVV1 CKSP/91675 | SVV2 V Jalk vom Bachgautal SVV2 SZ/1358326 (CsHPK 1620/-76/75/77) | SchH2 V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 SZ/1273704 |
SchH2 VA Jutta von der Klein-Welzheimer Schleuse SchH2 SZ/1227939 |
ZVV 1 SG Cilka I z Jirkova dvora 5CKI5 ZVV 1 CKSP/2704/72/75 | Norbo von der Murrenhütte SZ/1105937 |
Brona Onyx CSHPK/12879 |
ZVV2, SP-PS SG Jona Z Pohranicni Straze Cs ZVV2, SP-PS SZ/965 | ZM SG Viktor von der Edelquelle ZM DDR/92130 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 |
SCH2 V Fina vom Rangental SCH2 DDR/67084 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 |
SCHH2 V Cora vom Rangental SCHH2 DDR/53342 |
Frona z Pohranicni straze CKSP/6971 | SCH1 SG Drusus von der Hubertusklause SCH1 DDR/70397 | SCHH 3, FH 3, KÖR. 5545/55 V Blitz vom Haus Lauch SCHH 3, FH 3, KÖR. 5545/55 DDR/52234 |
SCHH1 SG Beß von der Hubertusklause SCHH1 DDR/56862 |
Taxa z Pohranicni straze CS E.VC./6814 | Flot z Nezdic CS CSHPK/22954/71 |
Ciba Skalni ulice CS E.VC./6666 |
RH-E, ZZP2, ZV1, IPO1, OP1 G Darka z Pospisilova chovu CS RH-E, ZZP2, ZV1, IPO1, OP1 CKS/DS/1130/92/95
| ZVV3, IPO3, ZZP2, RH-FLA Bak Lablapega CS ZVV3, IPO3, ZZP2, RH-FLA CKSP/83447
| ZM, ZVV3, IPO3 VYBORNY 5DJVQ5 Marko ze Zlataku CS ZM, ZVV3, IPO3 SZ/9005291 | SVV2 V Back Samotar SVV2 SKSP/5839/80/82 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR Sieger 1973 & 1974 & 1976, V Cäsar vom Rangental SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR/53337 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR/34118 |
SchH1 V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/43512 |
SVV2 SG Timi z Dvora Ker-Pal CS SVV2 CKSP/3051 | ZVV2 V Norbo z Heperova dvora CS ZVV2 CKSP/16266/70/72 |
ZVV1,ZM Muska Zde-Zar ZVV1,ZM CSHPK/21337 |
ZVV1, ZM V Dina ze Zlataku ZVV1, ZM CKSP/81114/78/80 | ZVV2 SG Don Na Vyhaslém dole ZVV2 CSHPK/192/72/77 | SG Willi de la Jonchere CSHPK/19536 |
SG Alma ze Snopaku CKSP/11730 |
ZVV2 V, 5RU5 Isa Favorit ZVV2 CSHPK/17202/70/75 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
ZM G Sauna z Horejsiho dvora ZM CsPKP/3676 |
ZM, ZVV1 Liut z Ulcova dvora ZM, ZVV1 CKSP/42213/87 | ZVV2 FH2 V Lord von der Friesenklippe ZVV2 FH2 DDR/105480 (CKSP1036-86/79/86) | Dux von der Friesenklippe DDR/89389 | SCHH3 V Barras vom Wiener-Hof SCHH3 DDR/55612 |
SCHH2 FH1 KÖR.5536/34 SG Mira vom Baruther Land SCHH2 FH1 KÖR.5536/34 DDR/66301 |
SCH1 V Quitte vom Baruther Land SCH1 DDR/68872 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR Sieger 1973 & 1974 & 1976, V Cäsar vom Rangental SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR/53337 |
SCH2 FH Lydia vom Baruther Land SCH2 FH DDR/45277 |
ZVV1, ZM VD Tila z Ulcova dvora ZVV1, ZM CKSP/81129/78/81 | ZVV1 VD Bor z Tocnicka ZVV1 CSHPK/22931/71/76 | IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68 |
ZM ZVV1 D Alma z Hurvin ZM ZVV1 CSHPK/7749/67/70 |
ZM VD Orana z Ulcova Dvora ZM CSHPK/402048/74/77 | ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO, 7XUM CSSR V Vilmar z Marusky 5JRX5 ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO, 7XUM CSSR CSHPK/240/72/74 |
Fee z Ulcova Dvora CSHPK/13606 |
ZM, ZVV2 SG Arana ze Strnadovy Villy ZM, ZVV2 CKSP/43839
| ZVV2 V Vick ze Strnadovy Villy ZVV2 CKSP/20186 | SVV2 V Jalk vom Bachgautal SVV2 SZ/1358326 (CsHPK 1620/-76/75/77) | SchH2 V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 SZ/1273704 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SCHH1 VA7 Celly von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1176589 |
SchH2 VA Jutta von der Klein-Welzheimer Schleuse SchH2 SZ/1227939 | SchH2 V Lido von der Elisabethenklause SchH2 SZ/1120124 |
SCHH1 V Betty vom Steinbockfelsen SCHH1 SZ/1150073 |
ZM Kathi Jestedka ZM CKSP/91489 | CS, ZVV2 V Vimar Z Mesta Karafiatu CS, ZVV2 CSHPK/60173 | ZVV3 V Sony z Rovenalu ZVV3 CSHPK/20236/71/73 |
Era z cerneho vily CSHPK/14934/69/72 |
ZVV1 Tixi von Haus Ruiken ZVV1 SZ/1367663 | SCHH3, FH VA6 VA1(I) Kai vom Silberbrand SCHH3, FH SZ/1234446 |
SchH1 V Winni von Unterhain SchH1 SZ/1284399 |
ZM, ZVV1 V Yein ze Strnadovy Villy ZM, ZVV1 CKSP/21893 | ZM, ZVV2 V Grando Clark ZM, ZVV2 CKSP/90778/79/81 | ZVV2 V Gert vom Löwenhain ZVV2 SZ/1367325 (CKSP 630-77/75/77) | SchH3 V 56 Eros von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1277230 |
SchH1 Gilde von der Elisabethenklause SchH1 SZ/1264006 |
ZM, ZVV1 V Barbara Onyx-Bohemia ZM, ZVV1 CsHPK/12878/69/71 | ZM, SCHH3 V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 SZ/1114725 |
Muschka vom Stauderpark SZ/1118390 |
ZM Olga ze Sedmihori ZM CKSP/91324 | SchH3/ZVV2 VA7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3/ZVV2 SZ/1359288 | SchH2 V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 SZ/1273704 |
SchH1 V Pia von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 SZ/1193005 |
Greta ze Sedmihori CSHPK/60757 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |