Jola von Mameluck () | | V Ben von der Waberlohe SCHH.3 (DDR128913) | | DDR SGR 1980, V- Fels vom Kemmlerblick SCHH2 (DDR92324) | | Lex vom Aspenhaus SCHH2 (DDR76444) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) | | |
Blanka vom Paschenberg SchH1/FH (DDR31431) |
Alli von der Rodighöhe SchH1 (DDR61900) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
Daisy vom Bühlhaus (DDR30657) | | |
Betina vom Nonnenhaus (DDR20306/57) |
SG Desy vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 (DDR78537) | | DDR SIEGER 1974 V2 Gero vom Guckelhorst SCHH3 (DDR52706) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) |
Cilly vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 (DDR37579) | | |
Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 (DDR28736) |
V Nette vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH1 (DDR53606) | | DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 (DDR34770) | | |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) |
Britta vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR35055) | | |
V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH (DDR24090) |
Erka vom Baruther Land FH1 (DDR113898) | | V Bero vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH (DDR83000) | | V Falko vom Bootshaus (1973) SCHH3, FH (DDR64337) | | V Pele vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR47031) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
SG Anja vom Bootshaus (1967) SCHH1 (DDR34397) | | |
SG Edda vom Feuerdorn SCHH1 (DDR16378) |
V Laura vom Baruther Land SCHH2 (DDR65090) | | Hanko vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR40521) | | |
V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR24509) |
V Werra vom Baruther Land SCHH2, FH1 (DDR34380) | | |
V Gitta vom Baruther Land SCHH2 (DDR22026) |
DDR SGRN 1981, V Jessi vom Baruther Land SCHH2 FH1 (DDR88027) | | DDR SGR 77-78; V Cliff vom Bleichfleck SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 (DDR65465) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
Bärbel von dem Bersdorfer Flur SchH1 (DDR43280) | | |
Christel vom Falkenried SchH 1 (DDR25527) |
V Uta vom Baruther Land SCHH1 FH (DDR73694) | | DDR SIEGER 1974 V2 Gero vom Guckelhorst SCHH3 (DDR52706) | | |
Cilly vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 (DDR37579) |
Pia vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 (DDR47469) | | |
Elfe vom Gelben See SCHH1 (DDR38108) |
Fanni vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR91196) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH (DDR25577) | | V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH (DDR15924) | | |
Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 (DDR10219) |
V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 (DDR16192) | | |
SG Christel vom Elbeufer SCHH3, FH3 (DDR7839) |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 (DDR17060) |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 (DDR19591) | | |
V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 (DDR9807) |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) | | |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) |
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR36275) | | DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH (DDR15248) | | |
Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH (DDR7154) |
Sissy von Rudigen SCHH1 (DDR15528) | | |
SG Elke von Rudingen SchH 1 (DDR2588) |
V Jola vom Osterberg SCHH 1 (DDR50929) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR22690) | | V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH (SZ966764) | | |
VA2 Regina von Colonia Agrippina SCHH3, FH (SZ893041) |
Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 (DDR13482) | | |
SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 (SZ883975) |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) | | V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 (DDR09592) | | |
Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 (SZ883619) |
SG Florena vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR20468) | | |
V Biene vom Kieselrand SCHH2 (DDR13625) |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) | | V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS (DDR18381) | | DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 (DDR10217) | | |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) |
V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 (DDR8071) | | |
Quelle von der Schiebockmühle SCHH1 (SZ727389) |
V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH (DDR24090) | | V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH (DDR15924) | | |
Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 (DDR10219) |
SG Perle vom Dolitzer Berg SCHH1 (DDR15012) | | |
Astrid vom Falkenbruch SCHH1 (DDR06509) |