Anton'S Lexington (AKCWE433977) | | GV CH (US) Kismet's Impulse von Bismark ROM (AKCWD286366) | | CH (US) Marty von Bid-Scono ROM (AKCWC361302 12-73) | | CH Eko-Lan's Paladen ROM (AKCWB424558 (08-70)) | | SEL CH Eko-Lan's Morgan ROM (AKCWB105335 (02-69)) | | 1967 GV CH (US/CAN) Lance of Fran-Jo ROM (AKCWA466021 (09-65)) | | |
Frohlich's Elsa v Grunes Tahl ROM (AKCW960831 (06-60)) |
Eko-Lan's Gemini (AKCWA783381 (10-67)) | | |
Eko-Lan's Ebb-Tide (AKCWA592659 (09-66)) |
Eko-Lan's Glory ROM (AKCWB003637 (02-69)) | | CH (US) Elwillo's Ursus UD (AKCWA476508 (10-65)) | | |
Elwillo's Francine (AKCWA459112 (09-64)) |
Eko-Lan's Ebb-Tide (AKCWA592659 (09-66)) | | |
Eko-Lan's Anna Karanina (AKCWA238579) |
1971 GVX CH (US) Aloha v Bid-Scono (AKCWA865148 09-70) | | CH (US) Waldo Von Bid-Scono (AKCWA081612) | | Kuno v Bid-Scono (AKCW849863 8-60) | | |
Bella von den Wagnersgruben SCHH1 (AKCW769247 6-57) |
Ramona Von Bid-Scono (AKCW962784) | | |
Adoris v Bid-Scono (AKCW660591) |
CH Kiela v Bid-Scono (AKCWA158730) | | Arry v Bid-Scono (AKCW660590 (3-59)) | | |
Dixie v Bid-Scono (AKCW449007) |
Ulma v Bid-Scono (AKCWA014340) | | |
Kandy v Bid-Scono () |
CH Von Bismark Dark Angel (AKCWB523512) | | SEL CH (US) Storm Haven's Dolf ROM (AKCWA411078) | | V/CH (US) Bernd Vom Kallengarten SCHHII AD ROM (SZ951853 (AKC W990347 (03-60))) | | V Watzer von Bad Melle SchH3 (SZ850470) | | |
Imme von Bad Melle SchH2 (SZ787602) |
V Carin von der Rassweilermühle SCHH3 FH (SZ894102) | | |
V Cora von der Silberweide SchH3/FH (SZ826856) |
Venus Of Storm Haven (AKCWA182157 [12-62]) | | V CH (US) Harald vom Haus Tigges SCHH3 FH (SZ924475 (AKC WA136520 (06-61))) | | |
Elwira vom Ekeiplatz SchH3 (SZ752970) |
CH (US) Iris von Brechten (SZ920698 AKC W832322 6-58) | | |
V Elke vom Dümmerbach SCHH2 (SZ824428) |
Tannenwald's Jezebel (AKCWA604434) | | Jardo's Kurt of Cosalta (AKCWA393591) | | 2X VA1 Volker vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, ROM (SZ935474 (AKC WA321375)) | | |
V Perle vom Zollgrenzschutz Haus SchH1 (SZ904216) |
Jardo's Greta (AKCWA281252) | | |
Joarren's Dreamy Jeanette (AKCW986454) |
Storm's Katydid of Lyncott (AKCWA176423) | | CH Lake-Trail Terrywood Cito ROM (AKCW605153 (4-56)) | | |
CH April of Terrywood (AKCW417611 08-55) |
Lyncott Slo Gin of Long Worth () | | |
Fancy Miss Fancy of Long Worth () |
Anton's Irish Rogue (AKCWD285128) | | CH (US) Zeto of Fran-Jo ROM (AKCWC170281) | | 1967 GV CH (US/CAN) Lance of Fran-Jo ROM (AKCWA466021 (09-65)) | | SEL CH (US) Fortune of Arbywood ROM (AKCW862973 (04-63)) | | V6 GV CH(US) Troll vom Richterbach SCHH3, FH, ROM (SZ869032 (AKC W824465 12-57)) | | |
V Lende vom Richterbach SchH3 (SZ749438) |
Frigga of Silver Lane ROM (AKCW533663 04-58) | | |
CH Jewel of Judex (AKCW138828(8-49)) |
Frohlich's Elsa v Grunes Tahl ROM (AKCW960831 (06-60)) | | CH (A/C) V- Rikter Von Liebestraum (AKCW766123 12-57) | | |
Sigga Von Liebestraum (AKCW584082 06-55) |
Burgunda von Lindendorf (AKCW582621 (12-57)) | | |
CH. (US) Ylerta Von Liebestraum (AKCW381629 03-53) |
CH (US) Mirheims Abbey ROM (AKCWB104102 12-70) | | 1967 GV CH (US/CAN) Lance of Fran-Jo ROM (AKCWA466021 (09-65)) | | SEL CH (US) Fortune of Arbywood ROM (AKCW862973 (04-63)) | | |
Frigga of Silver Lane ROM (AKCW533663 04-58) |
Frohlich's Elsa v Grunes Tahl ROM (AKCW960831 (06-60)) | | |
Burgunda von Lindendorf (AKCW582621 (12-57)) |
CH (CAN) Kingsdown's Amber (CKC653030) | | CH Falco of Thunder Rock (AKCWA228976(11-64)) | | |
CH (US) Cobert's Amber (AKCW785432 06-58) |
Hauschloe's Heather () | | |
Hauschloe's Fly-Kink (CKC518859) |
Arnhilds Black Frost ROM (AKCWB974284) | | Arnhild's Crusader (AKCWB582227) | | Korry of Waldesruh ROM (AKCWA808099 (08-67)) | | 1965 GV CH (US) Brix von der Grafenkrone SchH3 (SZ994755, AKC WA607001) | | |
Tatjana aus der Weingegend HGH, SCHH1 (SZ942368) |
Del-Dena Of Waldesruh ROM (AKCWA221762) | | |
INT CH Cassy of Waldesruh CD ROM (AKCWA109086) |
Robinsway Anka (AKCWA986130) | | V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 (SZ970940) | | |
VA3 Halla aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3, FH (SZ932021) |
CH Arnhild v Schrakmueller-Busch SCHH2 (AKCWA688150 (9-67)) | | |
V Fanny vom Haus Goldschmied SchH2 (SZ960026) |
Arnhild Cognac (AKCWB625136) | | Korry of Waldesruh ROM (AKCWA808099 (08-67)) | | 1965 GV CH (US) Brix von der Grafenkrone SchH3 (SZ994755, AKC WA607001) | | |
Tatjana aus der Weingegend HGH, SCHH1 (SZ942368) |
Del-Dena Of Waldesruh ROM (AKCWA221762) | | |
INT CH Cassy of Waldesruh CD ROM (AKCWA109086) |
Robinsway Anka (AKCWA986130) | | V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 (SZ970940) | | |
VA3 Halla aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3, FH (SZ932021) |
CH Arnhild v Schrakmueller-Busch SCHH2 (AKCWA688150 (9-67)) | | |
V Fanny vom Haus Goldschmied SchH2 (SZ960026) |