SEL CH (A/C) Omar of Cedar ROMC (AKCWE831355) | | SEL CH (US) Wellspring's Ironsides (AKCWD768353 06-79) | | SEL CH Doppelt-Tay's Hawkeye ROM (AKCWC978054 (4-76)) | | CH Eko-Lan's Paladen ROM (AKCWB424558 (08-70)) | | SEL CH Eko-Lan's Morgan ROM (AKCWB105335 (02-69)) | | 1967 GV CH (US/CAN) Lance of Fran-Jo ROM (AKCWA466021 (09-65)) | | |
Frohlich's Elsa v Grunes Tahl ROM (AKCW960831 (06-60)) |
Eko-Lan's Gemini (AKCWA783381 (10-67)) | | |
Eko-Lan's Ebb-Tide (AKCWA592659 (09-66)) |
Eko-Lan's Glory ROM (AKCWB003637 (02-69)) | | CH (US) Elwillo's Ursus UD (AKCWA476508 (10-65)) | | |
Elwillo's Francine (AKCWA459112 (09-64)) |
Eko-Lan's Ebb-Tide (AKCWA592659 (09-66)) | | |
Eko-Lan's Anna Karanina (AKCWA238579) |
Doppelt-Tay's Jessette (AKCWC450370 (02-75)) | | 1967 GV CH (US/CAN) Lance of Fran-Jo ROM (AKCWA466021 (09-65)) | | SEL CH (US) Fortune of Arbywood ROM (AKCW862973 (04-63)) | | |
Frigga of Silver Lane ROM (AKCW533663 04-58) |
Frohlich's Elsa v Grunes Tahl ROM (AKCW960831 (06-60)) | | |
Burgunda von Lindendorf (AKCW582621 (12-57)) |
Laurlloy's Admira (AKCWA971254 (01-71)) | | CH (US/CAN) Doppelt Tay's Jesse James ROM (AKCWA486533 (4-65)) | | |
CH Nether-Lair's Gayiety ROM (AKCWA070077 04-63) |
Classica v Ceages (AKCWA859438) | | |
CH (US) Tami v Liebestraum (AKCWA674127) |
CH Amber's Flair ROM (AKCWC923298 04-77) | | Zeus of Fran-Jo ROM (AKCWC170280 02-84) | | 1967 GV CH (US/CAN) Lance of Fran-Jo ROM (AKCWA466021 (09-65)) | | SEL CH (US) Fortune of Arbywood ROM (AKCW862973 (04-63)) | | |
Frigga of Silver Lane ROM (AKCW533663 04-58) |
Frohlich's Elsa v Grunes Tahl ROM (AKCW960831 (06-60)) | | |
Burgunda von Lindendorf (AKCW582621 (12-57)) |
CH (US) Mirheims Abbey ROM (AKCWB104102 12-70) | | 1967 GV CH (US/CAN) Lance of Fran-Jo ROM (AKCWA466021 (09-65)) | | |
Frohlich's Elsa v Grunes Tahl ROM (AKCW960831 (06-60)) |
CH (CAN) Kingsdown's Amber (CKC653030) | | |
Hauschloe's Heather () |
Amber's Dina (AKCWB325949) | | 1967 GV CH (US/CAN) Lance of Fran-Jo ROM (AKCWA466021 (09-65)) | | SEL CH (US) Fortune of Arbywood ROM (AKCW862973 (04-63)) | | |
Frigga of Silver Lane ROM (AKCW533663 04-58) |
Frohlich's Elsa v Grunes Tahl ROM (AKCW960831 (06-60)) | | |
Burgunda von Lindendorf (AKCW582621 (12-57)) |
Amber's De Cloudt's Cristl ROM (AKCWA493208 (1-65)) | | CH Fels of Arbywood ROM (AKCW862970 07-59) | | |
Frigga of Silver Lane ROM (AKCW533663 04-58) |
Von Nassau Ophelia ROM (AKCW950137) | | |
Seahurst Estrellita (AKCW608139) |
Dream of Cedar (CKCKB68075) | | SEL CH (US/CAN) Cobert's Reno of Lakeside ROM (AKCWB774939 (05-72)) | | 1967 GV CH (US/CAN) Lance of Fran-Jo ROM (AKCWA466021 (09-65)) | | SEL CH (US) Fortune of Arbywood ROM (AKCW862973 (04-63)) | | V6 GV CH(US) Troll vom Richterbach SCHH3, FH, ROM (SZ869032 (AKC W824465 12-57)) | | |
V Lende vom Richterbach SchH3 (SZ749438) |
Frigga of Silver Lane ROM (AKCW533663 04-58) | | |
CH Jewel of Judex (AKCW138828(8-49)) |
Frohlich's Elsa v Grunes Tahl ROM (AKCW960831 (06-60)) | | CH (A/C) V- Rikter Von Liebestraum (AKCW766123 12-57) | | |
Sigga Von Liebestraum (AKCW584082 06-55) |
Burgunda von Lindendorf (AKCW582621 (12-57)) | | |
CH. (US) Ylerta Von Liebestraum (AKCW381629 03-53) |
Cobert's Melissa ROM (AKCWA912988 (03-69)) | | CH (US) Falk of Bihari Wonder CD (AKCWA469880 07-67) | | V/CH (US) Bernd Vom Kallengarten SCHHII AD ROM (SZ951853 (AKC W990347 (03-60))) | | |
V Carin von der Rassweilermühle SCHH3 FH (SZ894102) |
Agnes Gold of Bihari Wonder (AKCW953947 (12-60)) | | |
Kobeil Jetta (AKCW889403) |
CH., ROM (US) Cobert's Ernestine CD (AKCWA161142 11-62) | | V/CH (US) Bernd Vom Kallengarten SCHHII AD ROM (SZ951853 (AKC W990347 (03-60))) | | |
V Carin von der Rassweilermühle SCHH3 FH (SZ894102) |
CH (US) Cobert's Amber (AKCW785432 06-58) | | |
Hobby House Katja of the Hills (AKCW527717 (8-56)) |
CH (CAN) Walka Vom Elbbachtal ROMC (SZ1283388) | | V Arko vom Haus Buch SchH2 (SZ1177717) | | SG Arno vom Strohdeckerberg SchH3/ZH2/ZFH (SZ1038889) | | V Kuno vom Haus Geltinger SchH3/FH (SZ974899) | | |
Esta vom Haus Geltinger SchH2 (SZ938400) |
V Blanka von der Edlboit SchH2 (SZ1005121) | | |
V Queke von der Puch-und Schwarzenberger Burg SchH2 (SZ950535) |
V Carin von der Inn-Grenze SchH2 (SZ1132475) | | V Jonny vom Loritzfelsen SchH3 (SZ1079133) | | |
Ondra vom Tempelblick SchH1 (SZ1002741) |
V Anka vom Rachelblick SchH2 (SZ1059874) | | |
Esta von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 (SZ1012319) |
V Otti vom Lierberg SCHH1 (SZ1134726) | | V 1967 SIEGER (HOL) Gauß vom Stauderpark SCHH3 (SZ1074874 (AKC WB094476)) | | V Valet vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 (SZ944109) | | |
V3 Daja vom Bernstein-Strand SCHH2 (SZ868934) |
V Itti vom Stöber Hay SchH1 (SZ992996) | | |
Gitta vom Schloß Grimberg SchH3/FH (SZ922362) |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) | | V12 Arko vom Riedersknapp SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH (SZ905592) | | |
V Burga vom Cinkushof SchH1/ZH1 (SZ840006) |
V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 (SZ903137) | | |
Adda vom Reiffeck SchH1 (SZ763052) |