GS-45324F24M Von Emberts Wylloh GS-45324F24M DL/52695301
| Basko vom Schloß Guttenburg SZ/1734247
| SchH3/FH V Aron vom Prielberg SchH3/FH SZ/1626305 | SCHH3, FH V21 Oldo vom Wasserrad SCHH3, FH SZ/1519660 | SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH V Uwe vom Kirschental SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH SZ/1429071 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Drigon vom Fuhrmannshof SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1296591 |
HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) V Fenga vom Kirschental HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) SZ/1291629 |
SchH1 V Vivia vom Wasserrad SchH1 SZ/1328017 | SCHH3 VA3 Arno vom Erlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/1241603 |
SchH1 V Pandora vom Elbbachtal SchH1 SZ/1193861 |
SchH3 SG Zene vom Kammberg SchH3 SZ/1533420 | SchH3/ZVV2 VA7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3/ZVV2 SZ/1359288 | SchH2 V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 SZ/1273704 |
SchH1 V Pia von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 SZ/1193005 |
SchH1 V Kascha vom Kammberg SchH1 SZ/1387408 | SchH3 V Eros vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1142848 |
SchH1 Cyra vom Lauerhof SchH1 SZ/1279924 |
SchH3 Alessa vom Schloß Guttenburg SchH3 SZ/1663791 | SchH3 Bodo von der Wolfszahnau SchH3 SZ/1462280 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Gero von der Spargelhalle SCHH3, FH SZ/1348370 | SchH3 V 56 Eros von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1277230 |
SchH1 V Otty von der Stahlbadquelle SchH1 SZ/1186440 |
SchH3 Ondra vom Brandlerhof SchH3 SZ/1319404 | SchH3 Grimm aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SchH3 SZ/1163995 |
SchH2 Linda vom Brandlerhof SchH2 SZ/1249828 |
2* ( V- BSP ), SCHH3, IPO3, 298 SCORE FOR BSP BSP Siegerin 1987, V Bona vom Waldwinkel 2* ( V- BSP ), SCHH3, IPO3, 298 SCORE FOR BSP SZ/1516656 | V-BSP 1978, 1979, SCHH3, FH V Wicko von Meran V-BSP 1978, 1979, SCHH3, FH SZ/1320207 | SchH3 SG Condor vom Mömlingtal SchH3 SZ/1228606 |
SchH2 SG Eris vom Glockenstreit SchH2 SZ/1220049 |
SchH1 Fritzi vom Klebinger Schloß SchH1 SZ/1403215 | SchH3 Erol vom Schlehenweg SchH3 SZ/1330117 |
SchH1 Nina vom Kirschental SchH1 SZ/1319319 |
SCHH 3 SG Aica van Gogh SCHH 3 SZ/1693329
| SCHH3 V Grando vom Schloß Veitenstein SCHH3 SZ/1504904 | SchH3/FH V Hero vom kleinen Pfahl SchH3/FH SZ/1350949 | SchH2 V Edo von der Falkensteinsäge SchH2 SZ/1257718 | SchH3 VA6 Pascha von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3 SZ/1193001 |
SchH1 Heike vom Schwafördener Land SchH1 SZ/1181345 |
SchH1 V Assie vom Kleinen Pfahl SchH1 SZ/1243712 | SchH3, FH VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH SZ/1122617 |
SchH1 V Flora vom Eichlbrunn SchH1 SZ/1184567 |
SchH3 V Cindy vom Schloß Veitenstein SchH3 SZ/1407750 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1149213 | SCHH3 V1 Pirol vom Kirschental SCHH3 SZ/1070588 |
SchH1 SG Nina vom Itztal SchH1 SZ/1107653 |
SchH1 SG Desi vom Gleenbachtal SchH1 SZ/1244988 | SchH3/FH VA7 Frei von der Gugge SchH3/FH SZ/1112988 |
SchH1 Jula vom Männerholz SchH1 SZ/1079818 |
SCHH3/IP3 (SG-BSP) SG Munja von der Rensefelder Schlucht SCHH3/IP3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1615810 | SCH3 (SG-BSP) V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1410929 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 | SchH3 V Jago von den Jungen Hansen SchH3 SZ/1191967 |
SchH1 SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 SZ/1224508 |
SchH2 V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 SZ/1332235 | SchH2 V Arko vom Haus Buch SchH2 SZ/1177717 |
SchH2 V Afra vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 SZ/1112454 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 Lidi vom Haus Marterstock SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1521233 | SchH3/ZVV2 VA7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3/ZVV2 SZ/1359288 | SchH2 V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 SZ/1273704 |
SchH1 V Pia von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 SZ/1193005 |
SchH1 Xandra aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/1407080 | SchH3 VA1 Canto von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1277394 |
SchH1 Sissy aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/1339923 |
Gilde v RossHaus AKC/DL53333802
| Ike vom Haus Ledda AKC/D651904
| SchH3 Ingo vom Windachquell SchH3 SZ/1546347 | SchH3/IP3 Harko vom Haus Ranzmeir SchH3/IP3 SZ/1432894 | SchH3/ZVV2 VA7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3/ZVV2 SZ/1359288 | SchH2 V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 SZ/1273704 |
SchH1 V Pia von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 SZ/1193005 |
SchH1 V Rosi vom Mühlbachgrund SchH1 SZ/1254086 | SchH3 VA2 Hero vom Lauerhof SchH3 SZ/1193521 |
SchH1 Heike vom Mühlbachgrund SchH1 SZ/1174371 |
SchH3/FH SG Elfi vom Windachquell SchH3/FH SZ/1390220 | SchH3 V Eros vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1142848 | SchH3 V Mike vom Bungalow SchH3 SZ/1077435 |
SCHH1 VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 SZ/1080706 |
SchH2 V Pia von der Paarquelle SchH2 SZ/1240744 | SchH3 V Axel vom Gründel SchH3 SZ/1175032 |
SchH1/HGH Dixi von der Paarquelle SchH1/HGH SZ/1129757 |
SCH3, FH, CD, TDX V Freude vom Kriegerhaus SCH3, FH, CD, TDX AKC/WE991744 | SCHH3 FH,LawH1,CDX,TDX, KH, SH, Krieger von Hiatt SCHH3 FH,LawH1,CDX,TDX, KH, SH, AKC/WC226109 (08-74) | CD Wenatchee's Armando CD AKC/WB288838 (10-71) | Rasso vom Gurkenland SZ/(AKC WA703799) |
CD Alcina vom Stolzenhof CD AKC/WA688359 (03-68) |
Freia vom Pross AKC/WB728527 (06-71) | Axel vom Stolzenhof AKC/WA621074 (04-69) |
Rusuth's Tiffany AKC/WA676353 (10-69) |
Ironwood's Debora AKC/WD934835 | SCHH3/FH Ibor von Driland SCHH3/FH SZ/1341268 | SCHH2 Ali vom Ilsebach SCHH2 SZ/1230304 |
SCHH3 Blecki vom Schloß Velen SCHH3 SZ/1147606 |
Gotin Von Der Hansalinie AKC/WD495708 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
Dorle vom Parchimer Land SZ/1793855
| SCHH3 FH1 SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1 DDR/149528 (SZ-1826064) | (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 DDR/131226 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 |
SchH2/FH/PSH1 SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 DDR/88804 |
SCHH1 SG+ Ricky von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 DDR/112944 | SCHH3/FH SG Petro vom Baruther Land SCHH3/FH DDR/96057 |
SCHH1 Kira von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 DDR/99603 |
SCHH2 FH2 SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2 DDR/135800 | SCHH2/FH/PSH1 V Berry von Christelas SCHH2/FH/PSH1 DDR/84291 | SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 DDR SGR 77-78; V Cliff vom Bleichfleck SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 DDR/65465 |
SCHH3/FH Gundel aus der Espenstätte SCHH3/FH DDR/64027 |
SCHH2/FH2 SG Nigra von der Leinequelle SCHH2/FH2 DDR/95577 | SCHH1 PSH1 V Wido v Guckelhorst SCHH1 PSH1 DDR/79163 |
FH1 Fee vom Rhodeberg FH1 DDR/83065 |
Connie von Trafalga SZ/1830646 (AKC DL46389201) | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Bac vom weißen Holz SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/136807 (SZ-1739567) | SCHH3 V1 DDR-SIEGER 81+82 Jim von der Friesenklippe SCHH3 DDR/103884 SZ-1604896 | SCHH2 FH3 PSH2 V Olm von Christiensruh SCHH2 FH3 PSH2 DDR/76304 |
SCHH2 FH1 KÖR.5536/34 SG Mira vom Baruther Land SCHH2 FH1 KÖR.5536/34 DDR/66301 |
SCHH2 FH V Biggi vom Nozzedil SCHH2 FH DDR/118443 | SCHH3 V Xanto vom Haus Assja SCHH3 DDR/95610 |
SCHH1, V Jena vom Baruther Land SCHH1, DDR/88026 |
SCHH2 SG Aggi von der Datze SCHH2 DDR/123794 (SZ-1739715) | SCHH2 FH V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH DDR/104997 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 |
SchH1 SG Grit vom Stephanstal SchH1 DDR/91247 |
SCHH1 SG Heidi vom Haus Kadur SCHH1 DDR/83829 | SchH1 Don vom Fürstendamm SchH1 DDR/55038 |
PSH1 SG Ira vom Seeblick PSH1 DDR/66569 |