V Baran vom Fleischerheim SCHH.3 (AKCDN18043901) | | VA10 (NASS) Vito vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ2148495 (AKC DN17750601)) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) | | |
VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 (LOE510254) |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) | | VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 (NHSB1908269 (SZ1970074)) | | |
V Romy vom Huize Hintdonk SchH1, VH2 (NHSB1500042) |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) | | |
V Jeanett vom Drei Birkenzwinger SchH2 (SZ1670268) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) | | V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 (SZ1869422) | | |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) |
V Geisha vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1857255) | | |
V Julchen vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1795719) |
V Boogie von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ2080644) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A (SZ1823810) | | |
V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH (SZ1673856) |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) | | |
V Ledi von der Luisenstraße SCHH2 (SZ1715007) |
V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 (SZ1959640) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1764053) | | |
V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 (SZ1676567) |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) | | |
V Lesie von der Murrenhütte SchH2 (SZ1671622) |
VA6 Bertha's Oline BHP3, SchH2 (DKK14012/1990 (SZ1959638)) | | V10 Eros vom Baiselsberg SCHH3 (SZ1701063) | | |
V Gunda von der Teufelskanzel SchH2 (SZ1544420) |
V3 (DK) Hafran's Xara SchH1 (SZ9006742) | | |
V7 Lille-Noller's Gimmi SCHH3, BHP1 (DKK00006/84) |
V19 (BSZS 2006) VA6 (GSDCA-WDA 2006) Iva vom Starkenburg-Blick SCHH3 (SZ2115645 (AKC DN17077701)) | | V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 (SZ2058750) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) | | |
V Ines von der Ehrenfeste SchH3 (SZ1698518) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) | | |
V4 Zilli von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1661931) |
V Vina vom Moorbeck SCHH1 (SZ1905993) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) | | |
V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1701634) |
V Merri vom Hirschel SchH1 (SZ1770213) | | 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1668730) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
V Perle vom Alschbachtal SchH1 (SZ1700666) | | |
V Frigga vom Freibüsch SCHH1 (SZ1569238) |
V Xitta von Blue-Rose SCHH 2 (SV2052414) | | V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1996729) | | VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 (HR13951 (SZ1940816)) | | Gandi vom Heilbronner Schloß SCHH3 (SZ1832215) | | |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) |
Ola vom Yohaness Berg SCHH1 (HR49256) | | |
SG Valda von der Rusel SCHH 1 (SZ1649800) |
V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1864989) | | VA2(I) Tenno vom Noricum SCHH3 (SZ1770397) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
VA(JPN) Sela vom Kirschental SCHH2 (SZ1791013) | | |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) |
VA4 Jade von Blue-Rose SchH3 (SZ1926192) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 (DKK29122/88 (SZ 1801620)) | | |
V Folemarkens Quelle BHP1 (DKK30555/84) |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) | | |
V Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1596842) |
VA1 Nathalie von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1803447) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) |
VA5 Xandra von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1696273) | | |
V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1619157) |