Grappo V Haus Glitzernstern SCHH2 (AKCDL90977003) | | Frisko vom Leerburg SCHH3, IPO3 (AKCDL63008004 (SZ 8011790/USCA)) | | V Chucho vom Schloß Guttenburg 1993 V-BSP, SCHH3 (SZ1762598) | | Panter vom Schmiedegrundsee SchH1 (SZ1729048) | | V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH (DDR104997) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) |
SG Grit vom Stephanstal SchH1 (DDR91247) | | |
Conny vom Stephanstal SchH1 (DDR76584) |
SG- Janka vom Schmiedegrundsee SCHH1 (DDR111141 (SZ-9000824)) | | DDR Sieger 1979, V Bodo vom Gräfental SCHH3 (DDR76545) | | |
SG Nenni vom Osterberg SchH3 (DDR63004) |
Anja vom Schmiedegrundsee (1975) PSH1 (DDR77099) | | |
Inka von der Rosenallee SchH1 (DDR63682) |
Alessa vom Schloß Guttenburg SchH3 (SZ1663791) | | Bodo von der Wolfszahnau SchH3 (SZ1462280) | | VA3 Gero von der Spargelhalle SCHH3, FH (SZ1348370) | | |
V Otty von der Stahlbadquelle SchH1 (SZ1186440) |
Ondra vom Brandlerhof SchH3 (SZ1319404) | | |
Linda vom Brandlerhof SchH2 (SZ1249828) |
BSP Siegerin 1987, V Bona vom Waldwinkel 2* ( V- BSP ), SCHH3, IPO3, 298 SCORE FOR BSP (SZ1516656) | | V Wicko von Meran V-BSP 1978, 1979, SCHH3, FH (SZ1320207) | | |
SG Eris vom Glockenstreit SchH2 (SZ1220049) |
Fritzi vom Klebinger Schloß SchH1 (SZ1403215) | | |
Nina vom Kirschental SchH1 (SZ1319319) |
Anja vom Starkannof (AKCDL51205903) | | G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 (SZ1739753) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP (SZ1414452) | | |
SG Gabi von der Pollerburg SchH2 (SZ1235991) |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) | | |
SG Dora von den Rixbecker Alpen SchH3 (SZ1186340) |
Alfa vom Schwarzen Brink SchH3 (SZ1569609) | | V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR97252 (SZ-1482691)) | | |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) |
SG Uschi vom Riemsloherwald SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1495329) | | |
SG Jollie vom Goldwasser SchH3 (SZ1385560) |
SG Henny vom Hammerbachthal SCHH3, FH,IPO3 (SZ1689429) | | V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH (SZ1575363) | | V Aldo vom Eltersberg SCHH3 (V-BSP), FH (SZ1406963) | | |
V Nessel vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH/INT (SZ1298077) |
SG Assi vom Haus Sindern SchH3 (SZ1398832) | | |
Ondra vom Sölder Kirchweg SchH3 (SZ1253121) |
Dina vom Hammerbachthal SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1613477) | | V Siro vom Seeblick SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH (SZ1482174 (AKC D599602)) | | |
V Steffi von der Barnberger Höhle SchH2 (SZ1376025) |
SG Anja vom Hammerbachthal SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1481752) | | |
Dina vom Haus Öhler SCHH1 (SZ1391316) |
V Celly vom Intscheder Wehr SCHH3 (SZ2007449) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SV1688830) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) | | V Blue von Scipio SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) IP3 VH2 (SZ1543170) | | |
V Daisy vom Haus Hanne VH1 (SZ1446318) |
Hexe vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) (SZ1500495) | | |
SG Dunja von der Wachtersflur SchH2 (SZ1329190) |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) | | V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1616775) | | V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1498385) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) | | |
SG Dunja von der Wachtersflur SchH2 (SZ1329190) |
Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 (SZ1719109) | | SG Orly vom Bärenfang SchH3/FH (SZ1607323) | | |
V Betzi vom Bärenfang SchH3/IP3/FH (SZ1443421) |
Cora von der Franziskushöhe SchH3 (SZ1557381) | | |
G Banny vom Johanneszwinger SchH2 (SZ1439041) |
Evi vom Pendel Bach SCHH3 (SZ1915897) | | G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP (SZ1735116) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP (SZ1414452) | | |
SG Gabi von der Pollerburg SchH2 (SZ1235991) |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) | | |
SG Dora von den Rixbecker Alpen SchH3 (SZ1186340) |
Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 (SZ1605258) | | G Kent vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3/FH (SZ1403768) | | |
Rommy vom Roruper Waldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1240703) |
SG Catja von der Eichmühle SchH3 (SZ1462179) | | |
Anka von der Eichmühle SchH1 (SZ1400362) |
SG Juma vom Petze SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1693035) | | V Asko vom Joufne Keyleff SchH3/IP1 (SZ1565630) | | V Uwe vom Kirschental SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH (SZ1429071) | | |
V Fenga vom Kirschental HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) (SZ1291629) |
V Ester vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1459539) | | |
G Friga vom Allerswald SCHH3,( V-BSP ) (SZ1343174) |
SG Yasmina vom Petze SchH3/IP3 (SZ1553436) | | V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1410929) | | |
V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1332235) |
SG Gusti vom Petze SchH2 (SZ1404735) | | |
Odi vom Petze SchH2 (SZ1283979) |