Aik vom Flutgraben SCHH3, FH (SZ2119529) | | V Falk von den Wölfen SCHH3, IPO3, 3X SG-BSP, WUSV, FCI (SZ2062781) | | V Ahron von Granit Rose SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH1 (SZ1944360) | | SG Brutus vom grauen Stern SchH3 (SZ1805016) | | V Neumann's Janko SchH3/IP3 (SZ1718504) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) |
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 (DDR123771) | | |
SG Amsel vom Steinkopf SCHH3/FH (DDR87805) |
Dolly vom Wildbachtal SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1637636) | | V Asco vom Haus Hoengen SchH3 IPO3 (SZ1451732) | | |
V Reni vom Eningsfeld SchH2 (SZ1375784) |
SG Gitta vom Schloß Veitenstein SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1504911) | | |
V Cindy vom Schloß Veitenstein SchH3 (SZ1407750) |
SG Bora vom Schwarzen Milan SchH2 (SZ1824355) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1415258) | | |
V Edda vom Berglein SchH2 (SZ1357247) |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) | | |
SG Cora vom Rockwinkel SchH2 (SZ1187938) |
Josi vom Schwarzen Milan SchH2 (SZ1684378) | | V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 (SZ1508875) | | |
G Kora aus der Hopfenstraße SchH3/FH (SZ1327982) |
SG Ina vom Jaresberg SchH3/FH (SZ1491795) | | |
SG Tilde vom Elbbachtal SchH1 (SZ1283373) |
SG Fina vom Hainpark SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH (SZ1869190) | | V Jasso von Karthago SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1745761) | | V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 (SZ1550016) | | V Dax von der Kesmarker Tränke SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH (SZ1439489) | | |
V Hera vom Seeblick SCHH2 (SZ1326674) |
SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 (SZ1390221) | | |
V Pia von der Paarquelle SchH2 (SZ1240744) |
Xandra von Karthago SchH2/FH (SZ1620485) | | V Niklas von Haus Anja SchH3 (SZ1500187) | | |
V Cora vom Trimmpfad SchH3/FH/IP1 (SZ1373316) |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) | | |
Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 (SZ1353749) |
SG Wally aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3 (SZ1700360) | | V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH (SZ1575363) | | V Aldo vom Eltersberg SCHH3 (V-BSP), FH (SZ1406963) | | |
V Nessel vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH/INT (SZ1298077) |
SG Assi vom Haus Sindern SchH3 (SZ1398832) | | |
Ondra vom Sölder Kirchweg SchH3 (SZ1253121) |
Winni aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH2 (SZ1523794) | | V Cyras aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3 (SZ1303985) | | |
V Alka aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3 (SZ1201878) |
Delfi von Aducht SchH3 (SZ1433344) | | |
V Tatja Grubenstolz SchH3/FH (SZ1298843) |
SG Wickie vom Flutgraben SCHH3 (SZ1990930) | | G Fels von der Schöpf SchH3 (SZ1883972) | | V Dix von der Maineiche SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1785206) | | Ron von der Maineiche SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1643573) | | V Xento von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH (SZ1495775) | | |
SG Hella vom Ruhbergblick SchH2 (SZ1425088) |
Jana von der Maineiche SchH1 (SZ1538458) | | |
G Wanda von der Maineiche SchH3 (SZ1343324) |
Mika von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1687610) | | V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 (SZ1550016) | | |
SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 (SZ1390221) |
V Randa von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1590821) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
Connie von der Schöpf SchH3/IP3 (SZ1752744) | | V Laro von Meran SchH3/FH (SZ1556484) | | G Danny von Meran SchH3 (SZ1422465) | | |
SG Eris vom Glockenstreit SchH2 (SZ1220049) |
SG Asta vom Reichen Ebrachtal SchH1 (SZ1297693) | | |
V Lidi vom Coburger Rosengarten SchH1 (SZ1118863) |
Eika von der Franziskushöhe SchH3/FH (SZ1616791) | | SG Nats vom Arolser Holz SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1408414) | | |
V Dina vom Stahlhammer SchH2 (SZ1277964) |
G Banny vom Johanneszwinger SchH2 (SZ1439041) | | |
Hedda vom Johanneszwinger SchH3 (SZ1292458) |
SG Sira vom Flutgraben (1994) SchH1 (SZ1902955) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) | | V Andy von der Bildsäule SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO (SZ1568795) | | |
Bläcki vom Rottumstrand SchH3 (SZ1428274) |
G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 (SZ1463301) | | |
V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1332235) |
V Nora vom Flutgraben SCHH3 (SZ1810727) | | VA1 Mexican Sieger 1994 (V4 BSZS 1992) Jello von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1738055) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1619157) | | |
V Xinte von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1555296) |
Lisa vom Flutgraben SCHH1 (SZ1749155) | | V Harko von der Wilhelmswarte SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1689595) | | |
V Fiena von der Kahler Heide SchH2 (SZ1568029) |
V Salke von der Kahler Heide SchH2 (SZ1687046) | | |
V Usa von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 (SZ1535101) |