G Winni vom Lumdatal HGH SCHH1 (SZ1677058) | | V29 Alk vom Wiesenborn SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1592382) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1381397) | | V66 Cliff vom Haus Beck SCHH2 (SZ1224789) | | |
V Oase vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1158025) |
V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1308728) | | |
V Freya vom Gretengrund SCHH3 (SZ1197995) |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) | | V Bodo vom Fichtental SchH2 (SZ1249157) | | |
V Asta vom Silberwald SchH3 (SZ1137972) |
V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 (SZ1208362) | | |
V Cora vom Kopenkamp SchH1 (SZ1102054) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | V Kuno vom Weidtweg SchH3 (SZ1289025) | | |
V Ina vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1076103) |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | V13 Veit vom Haus Köder SCHH3 (SZ1323996) | | |
V Gina vom Sehrenberg SchH1 (SZ1222664) |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) | | |
V Hera von der Sturmwolke SchH1 (SZ1133553) |
V Truxi vom Wiesenborn SchH2 (SZ1527014) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) | | |
V Dolly vom Sonnenberg SchH1 (SHSB152171) |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) | | VA10 Bredo vom Lichtburghof SchH3 (SZ1136504) | | |
V Hexe vom Frankenholz SchH1 (SZ1053484) |
V Ossi von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1091868) | | |
V Elfe von der Kisselschlucht SchH2 (SZ1008228) |
V Anka vom Haus Gero SchH2 (SZ1390637) | | Lesco vom Grubenstolz SCHH3/FH (SZ1267229) | | V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1176588) | | |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) |
V Kascha Grubenstolz SchH1 (SZ1190186) | | |
V Carin Grubenstolz SchH1 (SZ1061051) |
V Britta von der Malvenburg SCHH2 (SZ1314771) | | V27 Jago von der Baiertalerstraße SCHH3 (SZ1245706) | | |
V Anka vom Gründel SchH1 (SZ1175034) |
V3 Anke Grubenstolz SCHH2 (SZ1232827) | | |
VA5 Malve Grubenstolz SCHH3, FH (SZ1132941) |
Quanda vom Lumdatal SCHH3 IPO3 (SZ1600616) | | V7 Aramis von Allamo SchH3/FH (SZ1501595) | | V Quai von der Boxhochburg SchH3/FH (SZ1419312) | | V1 Argus von Aducht SchH3 (SZ1326232) | | V2 Argus vom Klämmle SchH3 (SZ1255560) | | |
SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1205963) |
V Hella vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH1 (SZ1216746) | | |
V Cora vom Haus Anuschka SchH1 (SZ1134746) |
V Hetty von der Boxhochburg SchH1 (SZ1340298) | | V Quando von der Netten Ecke SchH2/FH (SZ1257564) | | |
V Julchen von der Netten Ecke SchH1 (SZ1196682) |
V Sara vom Tollensestrand SchH1 (SZ1152816) | | |
V Usa von der Neuzenlache SchH1 (SZ1054184) |
V Moni vom Haus Eyll SchH1 (SZ1412741) | | VA2 Grando vom Patersweg SCHH3, FH (SZ1341017) | | 2X VA1 Dick von Adeloga SchH3 (SZ1233847) | | |
V Asta von der Modauquelle SchH1 (SZ1183061) |
VA1 Diana vom Patersweg SchH3 (SZ1261810) | | |
Ciwa vom Klosterbogen SchH2 (SZ1137450) |
Senta von der Sturmwolke SchH1 (SZ1274506) | | VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH (SZ1169323) | | |
V Cilla vom Hünenfeuer SchH2 (SZ1112613) |
V Hera von der Sturmwolke SchH1 (SZ1133553) | | |
VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 (SZ1062951) |
Otti vom Lumdatal SCHH3 CD (SZ1531384 (AKC D356755)) | | V1 Vax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH (SZ1458715 (AKC D138752 06-84)) | | VA13 Irk von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1363751) | | V Pele vom Aegidiendamm SchH3 (SZ1249885) | | |
V Jola vom Neuborn SchH1 (SZ1189874) |
V Diane von der Wienerau SchH2 (SZ1270976) | | |
V Jule von der Murrenhütte SCHH2 (SZ1188462) |
V Eika von der Göritzenquelle SCHH2 (SZ1322835) | | V2 Argus vom Klämmle SchH3 (SZ1255560) | | |
SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1205963) |
VA8 Kitty von der Firnskuppe SchH1 (SZ1221913) | | |
VA4 Ina aus der Eremitenklause SchH3 (SZ1156530) |
Halla vom Lumdatal SchH1 (SZ1356167) | | V2 Rocco vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3/FH (SZ1219219) | | V Ebbo vom Astener Moor SchH3 (SZ1097843) | | |
V Bella von der Wolframsklause SCHH3/FH/ZH 2/ZFH (SZ943798) |
VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1080706) | | |
V Issel vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1036223) |
Halla vom Treiser-Sand SchH1 (SZ1190221) | | V Blitz von Bayerseich SchH3 (SZ1111309) | | |
V Karin vom Vierröhrenbrunnen SchH2 (SZ1041231) |
Cilla vom sonnigen Zwinger SchH2 (SZ1054200) | | |
Vetti vom Elbbachtal SCHH1 (SZ1008012) |