Una degli Iapigi SCHH1 (LOI00/65244) | | V Fero Degli Iapigi SCHH3 (LOI574190) | | V Wolf degli Iapigi SchH3 (GT512137) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 (SZ1491440) | | |
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1331909) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
Gera vom Königsbruch (SZ1660831) | | V Zorro vom Lärchenhain SchH3 (SZ1581345) | | V 52 Xaro von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1496540) | | |
V Jutta von Adeloga SchH2 (SZ1329007) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) |
Stella vom Königsbruch SchH1 (SZ1573689) | | V Harko vom Steppenbrunnen SchH3 (SZ1477850) | | |
V Ricke vom Haus Beck SchH1 (SZ1341152) |
SG 6 Burgl vom Rinkenburger Felsen SCHH2 (SZ1455473) | | |
Nora von der Eschbacher Klippen SCHH 1 (SZ1355384) |
Julka Della Antica Noria SCHH1 (LOI476418) | | Harko von Arminius (SZ1673979) | | VA2 Natz vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1537382) | | V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH (SZ1427790) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
V Yanka vom Hühnegrab SchH3 (SZ1464362) | | |
V10 Anke vom Cappenberger Damm SCHH3, FH (SZ1291504) |
Winni vom Wiesenborn (SZ1553721) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Anka vom Haus Gero SchH2 (SZ1390637) | | |
V Britta von der Malvenburg SCHH2 (SZ1314771) |
Carla von der Noriswand (SZ1632218) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
Jenny von der Beilsteinmühle SCHH2 (SZ1426068) | | V Tell vom Straßerhof SchH2 (SZ1348254) | | |
V Eda von der Modauquelle SchH1 (SZ1239963) |
V Diane von der Göritzenquelle SCHH2 (SZ1286739) | | |
VA8 Kitty von der Firnskuppe SchH1 (SZ1221913) |
Tessie del Tessitore (LOI99/1408) | | VA2 (ITA) Xello vom Kalten Eck SchH3 (SZ1856195) | | VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 (SZ1789549) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) |
V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1712805) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
V Nati vom Grafenhain SchH1 (SZ1631091) | | |
V Ira vom Weihertürchen SchH2 (SZ1519513) |
V52 Lisa vom Kalten Eck SchH2 (SZ1776036) | | V Zigo von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696278) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) | | |
V Lissi vom Hermannsgrund SchH1 (SZ1444921) |
V Betty vom Kalten Eck SchH2 (SZ1666017) | | V47 Cito vom Reichertshof SchH3 (SZ1561298) | | |
Elli vom Kirschental SchH1 (SZ1465329) |
V Cera von der Eichwaldhütte SchH2 (SZ1573667) | | |
V39 Xenia vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1413523) |
Helly Del Tessitore (GT593548) | | V Xork von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1771075) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) | | |
V Lissi vom Hermannsgrund SchH1 (SZ1444921) |
V Tiana von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1680931) | | V Uwo von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH (SZ1619151) | | |
V Xinte von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1555296) |
V Anja von der Schanzlache SchH1 (SZ1573265) | | |
V Minka vom Sommerrod SchH1 (SZ1469090) |
V Ingrid del Tessitore SCHH1 (GT521121) | | V27 (BSZS 1990), VA7 IT SAS 1990 Kim vom Natoplatz SchH3 (SZ1669534 (GT 508458)) | | V37 Sonny del Tonduli SchH3 (SZ1669530) | | |
SG Barby del Tonduli SCHH2 (SZ1471906 (SHSB 283907)) |
V Palme vom Natoplatz SCHH3/FH (SZ1600558) | | |
V Laika vom Natoplatz SchH3/FH (SZ1456832) |
Gora di Fossombrone (GT445297) | | VA2 Jack vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3 (SZ1680443) | | |
V Nixe vom Trienzbachtal SchH1 (SZ1597819) |
V1 Ami di Casa Sgroi SCHH2 (GT335147) | | |
LG V1 (ITA) Elke (Sgroi) (1976) Brevetto1 (GT121870) |