Festa von Metunaj (SZ2190310) | | SG Chip vom Kirchberghof SCHH3 (LGA) FH1 (SZ2080723) | | V Onex vom Grenzhof SCHH3,FH (SZ1837759) | | V Dasty vom Gries SCHH3, IP3, FH2 (SZ1760003) | | V Eiko von der Zitadellenburg SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1644457) | | SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1406781) | | |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) |
SG Haifa vom Schotterhof SchH2 (DDR100292 (SZ1549374)) | | |
V Banja vom Schotterhof SCHH2 FH (DDR77950) |
SG Cora vom Gries SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1684341) | | SG Dago von Buschletten SchH3 (SZ1559701) | | |
SG Corina vom Osteranger SchH3 (SZ1454946) |
SG Gora von der Döllenwiese SchH3 (SZ1605122) | | |
Carmen vom Buchenrangen SchH1 (SZ1476364) |
Burga vom Liehberg SCHH2 (SZ1775341) | | V Quindt vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH (DDR130514) | | V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 (DDR103314) | | |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) |
V Olita vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR96053) | | |
Jaffa vom Baruther Land SCHH1 FH (DDR65084) |
Gitta vom Rummelplatz SchH3/FH (SZ9002396) | | Fred vom Nixengrund SchH3/FHPSH3 (SZ9002394) | | |
Johla aus Westsachsen SCHH3 FH3 PSH (DDR54141) |
SG Cilli vom Rummelplatz SchH2 (DDR114917) | | |
Espe vom Karlsturm SchH3/PSH1 (DDR87872) |
G Jule von der Friesenklippe SCHH3 (BSP) IP3 VK3 FH1 (SZ2027444) | | SG1 Castro von der Grundschnelligkeit SCHH3 IP3 FH3 (Ö) INT (SZ1883960) | | SG Cim von der Möhnequelle SCHH3, IP3, FH3 (SZ1702722) | | V Kimm vom Werseufer SchH3 (SZ1555668) | | |
G Biggy vom Werseufer SCHH3 (SZ1416161) |
G Atra de Intercanina SCHH3 (SZ1537666) | | |
V Anke von Chasalla SchH3 (SZ1434555) |
SG Andra vom Haus Nicol SCHH3 (SZ1702505) | | Armin vom Mendele SCHH3/FH (DDR134129? (SZ-1672935)) | | |
SG Gitta von der Buschecke SCHH1 (DDR118535) |
G Cerese von der Zitadellenburg SchH3 (SZ1611656) | | |
SG Haifa vom Schotterhof SchH2 (DDR100292 (SZ1549374)) |
G Winni vom Geiersnest SCHH3, IP3 (SZ1869000) | | V Greg von der Zitadellenburg SCHH3,(G-BSP),LGA, FH1 (SZ1750867) | | V Deister von der Zitadellenburg SCHH3 (SZ1626860) | | |
SG Haifa vom Schotterhof SchH2 (DDR100292 (SZ1549374)) |
SG Eika von der kleinen Windmühle SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) IP3 (SZ1485802) | | |
G Benta von der kleinen Windmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1261364) |
BSP Gina vom Geiersnest SCHH3 FH (SZ1734173) | | SG Howy vom Kahlenbach SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1644663) | | |
Betti vom Kahlenbach SchH3/FH (SZ1469382) |
Cora von der Lindenhalle SchH3 (SZ1609473) | | |
G Ira vom Jägermeister SchH2 (SZ1480341) |
G Kenna vom Salztalblick SCHH1 (SZ2148564) | | V Kimbo von Karthago SCHH3 (BSP) IPO3 FH2 (SZ2023404) | | SG Theseus von Karthago SchH3 FH1 (SZ1880633) | | G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP (SZ1735116) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) |
Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 (SZ1605258) | | |
SG Catja von der Eichmühle SchH3 (SZ1462179) |
SG Zeta von Karthago SCHH.2 (SZ1716219) | | BSP Sieger 1990, SG Xando von Karthago 3 X V-BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1620482) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
Quitte von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1582454) | | |
SG Jule von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1330462) |
SG Flexie von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1922387) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SV1688830) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) | | |
Hexe vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) (SZ1500495) |
Anja vom Kerpener-Land SCHH 1 (SZ1836854) | | Jago vom Haus Gremm SchH3/FH (SZ1683972) | | |
Britta von den dreizehn Pappeln SchH3 (SZ1443732) |
Nancy vom Mutzbach SchH3 (SZ1740278) | | |
SG Rosel vom Großen Land Schh3, IPO1 (SZ1619714) |
SG Xenta vom Salztalblick SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 FH2 (SZ2006935) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SV1688830) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) | | |
Hexe vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) (SZ1500495) |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) | | V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1616775) | | |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) |
Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 (SZ1719109) | | |
Cora von der Franziskushöhe SchH3 (SZ1557381) |
Babsi von den Bayuwaren SCHH1 (SZ1847564) | | V Mutz von der Abfuhr SCHH3,IP3 (SZ1745312) | | V Torro vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-LGA) IP3 (SZ1648926) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
Orka von Armannsberg SCHH1 (SZ1608614) | | |
G Kitti vom Armannsberg SCHH3 (SZ1473738) |
V Minka vom Bamberger Domplatz SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1721389) | | SG Ingo vom Lusenpark SchH3 (SZ1456772) | | |
G Esta vom Lusenpark SchH2 (SZ1364916) |
Biggi vom Rauen Eck SchH2 (SZ1573512) | | |
Hera vom Glockenstreit SchH1 (SZ1441765) |