Pari Asarko Lordana (SZ24936) | | V5 Lesko von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1848089) | | VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 (SZ1789549) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) | | |
V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1029455) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) | | |
V Chita vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1217379) |
V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1712805) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 (SZ1491440) | | |
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1331909) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) |
V Nati vom Grafenhain SchH1 (SZ1631091) | | V Quino von Arminius SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1547137) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Ira vom Weihertürchen SchH2 (SZ1519513) | | |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) |
VA2 Lana vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1725092) | | V50 Moritz vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669146) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 (SZ1491440) | | |
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1331909) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) | | VA1 Axel von der Hainsterbach SCHH3 (SZ1398353) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
SG Paet Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1345419) | | |
V1 Freia vom Steinbockfelsen SchH2 (SZ1208456) |
V Lissi vom Hermannsgrund SchH1 (SZ1444921) | | V3 Arras von der Grüber-Hölle SCHH3 (SZ1347976) | | |
V Mona vom Coburger Rosengarten SchH1 (SZ1286242) |
V Assie vom Kleinen Pfahl SchH1 (SZ1243712) | | |
V Flora vom Eichlbrunn SchH1 (SZ1184567) |
Seti Santander (PKRI-16815) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) | | V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH (SZ1427790) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1029455) | | |
V Katja vom Patersweg SCHH1 (SZ1368755) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) | | VA5 Veus von Ecclesia Nova SchH3/FH (SZ1373283) | | |
VA7 Ondra von Ecclesia Nova SchH2 (SZ1265532) |
V Chita vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1217379) | | |
V Asta vom Rottumstrand SchH2 (SZ1157296) |
CH.PL Elis Santander (SZ9015389) | | 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1668730) | | 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1523173) | | V Sonny vom Badener-Land SCHH3 (SZ1391803) | | |
V Luna vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH3 (SZ1249649) |
V Jenny vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1427244) | | |
V Lidi vom Heiligenrech SCHH2 (SZ1308367) |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) | | V Reza vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1341149) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
V11 Afra vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1472746) | | |
V Assi vom Mendely SCHH1 (SZ1376739) |
CH.PL Jota Santander (PKRI-XXIX-5782) | | Frei von der Wannsee (SZ1641090 (PKR 54236)) | | V22 Erk vom Holtkämper See SchH3 (SZ1538282) | | |
V Wenke vom Oberbecker Land SchH3/FH (SZ1465594) |
SG Cora von der Wannsee SchH1 (SZ1575338) | | |
Pandra aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SCHH 1 (SZ1360727) |
Anke znad Kaszubskiego Morza () | | CH.PL Hero vom Gut Hundsmühlen (SZ1620815 (PKR 56353)) | | |
V Biene vom Gut Hundsmühlen SchH2 (SZ1517158) |
Mila z Noteckiej Rubieży () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |