Degen von der Trommel SCHH1, CD (AKCWF128770) | | DDR Sieger 1979, V Bodo vom Gräfental SCHH3 (DDR76545) | | V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 (DDR60696) | | V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH (DDR44084) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 (DDR19591) | | |
V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 (DDR9807) |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) | | |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) | | V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS (DDR18381) | | |
V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 (DDR8071) |
V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH (DDR24090) | | |
SG Perle vom Dolitzer Berg SCHH1 (DDR15012) |
V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 (DDR42772) | | Falko von der Galgenschlucht SCHH2 (DDR28101) | | DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH (DDR15248) | | |
Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH (DDR7154) |
Wally vom Rudingen SCHH1 FH (DDR18505) | | |
Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 (DDR13482) |
V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH (DDR24090) | | V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH (DDR15924) | | |
Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 (DDR10219) |
SG Perle vom Dolitzer Berg SCHH1 (DDR15012) | | |
Astrid vom Falkenbruch SCHH1 (DDR06509) |
SG Nenni vom Osterberg SchH3 (DDR63004) | | V Ajax vom Haus Sönke SCHH1 (DDR44918) | | V Bill vom Teufels See SCHH3 FH (DDR30928) | | V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 (DDR19591) | | |
V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 (DDR9807) |
V Donna von der Trotzenburg SCHH3 FH (DDR17191) | | |
SG Christel vom Haus Strohe SCHH3 (DDR1533) |
V Ruta von der Felsenklippe SCHH 2, (DDR32267) | | V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 (DDR19684) | | |
SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 (DDR7780) |
V Desy vom Haus Hamke SCHH 3 (DDR21852) | | |
SG Alka von der Rothenburg SCHH1 FH (DDR07437) |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) | | V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS (DDR18381) | | DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 (DDR10217) | | |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) |
V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 (DDR8071) | | |
Quelle von der Schiebockmühle SCHH1 (SZ727389) |
V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH (DDR24090) | | V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH (DDR15924) | | |
Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 (DDR10219) |
SG Perle vom Dolitzer Berg SCHH1 (DDR15012) | | |
Astrid vom Falkenbruch SCHH1 (DDR06509) |
CH (US) Trommel's Jasmin of Ryandale (AKCWE474497) | | CH Wilmarc's A.M. von Trommel (AKCWD224347) | | 1974 GV CH (US) Tellaheide's Gallo ROM (AKCWB893501 8-72) | | CH (US) Tellaheide's Enoch (AKCWB130774) | | 1966/68 GV CH (US) Yoncalla's Mike ROM (AKCWA450539 10-66) | | |
Yoncalla's Colette (AKCWA291356 02-64) |
Tellaheide's Andrea (AKCWA801287 07-68) | | |
Tella Heide's Rommy (AKCWA655830 10-66) |
Baroness Bella von Friden (AKCWB297131 8-71) | | SEL CH (US) Dot-Wall's Vance CD ROM (AKCWA641236 12-67) | | |
Dot-Wall's Valda (AKCWA347956) |
Yvonne v Westbruch CD (AKCWA744117) | | |
Brin-Mor's Kristy (AKCWA405484 (7-65)) |
Johnsondale's True Luv ROM (AKCWB683397) | | Kovaya's Nordie v Johnsondale (AKCWB435545) | | 1966/68 GV CH (US) Yoncalla's Mike ROM (AKCWA450539 10-66) | | |
Yoncalla's Colette (AKCWA291356 02-64) |
CH Kovaya's Contessa CD ROM (AKCWA520704) | | |
CH Chickwood's Gillie ROM (AKCWA387079 (01-65)) |
Kovaya's Cinderella (AKCWA520705) | | Obernauf's Daemon (AKCWA150055 (02-63)) | | |
Ray-Mor's Heller CD (AKCW893196 (06-60)) |
CH Chickwood's Gillie ROM (AKCWA387079 (01-65)) | | |
CH Chickwood's Feather ROM (AKCWA202470) |
CH (US) Ryandale's Aunka (AKCWD775118) | | Ravenhaus' Shapp Of Barwyck (AKCWC918893) | | SEL CH (US) Ravenhaus Noah ROM (AKCWC238289 01-74) | | Korry of Waldesruh ROM (AKCWA808099 (08-67)) | | |
Del-Dena Of Waldesruh ROM (AKCWA221762) |
SEL CH (US) Ravenhaus Ganiff (AKCWA398624 10-66) | | |
Ravenheim's Extacy (AKCWA358882 01-64) |
Ravenhaus Miss Moppett (AKCWB907593) | | Korry of Waldesruh ROM (AKCWA808099 (08-67)) | | |
Del-Dena Of Waldesruh ROM (AKCWA221762) |
Ravenhaus Irsha (AKCWB125033) | | |
SEL CH (US) Ravenhaus Ganiff (AKCWA398624 10-66) |
Barwyck's Amber (AKCWC851029) | | 1974 GV CH (US) Tellaheide's Gallo ROM (AKCWB893501 8-72) | | CH (US) Tellaheide's Enoch (AKCWB130774) | | |
Tellaheide's Andrea (AKCWA801287 07-68) |
Baroness Bella von Friden (AKCWB297131 8-71) | | |
Yvonne v Westbruch CD (AKCWA744117) |
Bootyhaven's Glittar (AKCWC291901) | | Kronberg's Havok (AKCWB484976) | | |
CH (US) Quelle vom Traifelberg (SZ(AKC WA615150)) |
Marin Hollow's Mona Lisa (AKCWB123101) | | |
Shaferheim Lisa () |