SG Balli Panta Rei ZPS1, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3 (HPK30595/96 (CMKU42125-01/96/01)) | | SG Manto vom Kahlenbach 3X WUSV (VICE CH. 1996), SVO Champion, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1780448) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) | | |
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR36275) |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) | | V Lars vom Fürstendamm SCHH2 (DDR72081) | | |
V Viola vom Baruther Land SchH2 (DDR33656) |
V Afra von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR64467) | | |
V Halla von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR44319) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | Hondo vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 (DDR54984) | | V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH (DDR25577) | | |
V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 (DDR16192) |
Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 (DDR28736) | | |
Antje vom Pagelshof SCHH3 FH3 (DDR9419) |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) |
V Nette vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH1 (DDR53606) | | |
Britta vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR35055) |
Julia vom Kahlenbach SCHH3 (SZ1702441) | | V Uran vom Kirschental SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1429070) | | V Drigon vom Fuhrmannshof SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH (SZ1296591) | | V Enno vom Antrefftal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH (SZ1220504 (AKC WD273852)) | | |
V Fee vom Appenhainer Forst SchH1 (SZ1047727) |
V Cella zu den drei schönen Puppen SchH2 (SZ1102687) | | |
V Astrid zu den drei schönen Puppen SchH1 (SZ1043254) |
V Fenga vom Kirschental HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) (SZ1291629) | | V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH (SZ1149213) | | |
SG Nina vom Itztal SchH1 (SZ1107653) |
SG Vefa vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1195073) | | |
SG Blanka vom Mummelsee HGH (SZ1021039) |
Betti vom Kahlenbach SchH3/FH (SZ1469382) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | V Jago von den Jungen Hansen SchH3 (SZ1191967) | | |
SG Tanga vom Basalthügel SchH3 (SZ1118290) |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) | | |
V Ossie vom Silberbusch SchH1 (SZ1152193) |
G Anja vom Kahlenbach SchH3/FH (SZ1402984) | | V Drigon vom Fuhrmannshof SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH (SZ1296591) | | |
V Cella zu den drei schönen Puppen SchH2 (SZ1102687) |
SG Nixe von den jungen Hansen SchH1 (SZ1279681) | | |
Konny von den jungen Hansen SchH1 (SZ1203330) |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) | | SG Bob z Kostelianskaj Cesty SVV2, IPO2, SZP1 (SKSP60518/86/90) | | SG Cezar z Janosikovej ulice ZVV2,IPO3 (SKSP6131/79/84) | | V Alex z Dumi CS ZVV3,ZM,SP2 (CSHPK3560/75/78) | | VD Axel z Vrbela CS ZVV2,ZM,PS/SP (CSHPK12300/69/75) | | |
VD Amia z Helenky ZM,SP/PS (CSPKP612/64/67) |
D Beggi Bu-Kor CS SVV1 (CSHPK943/71/74) | | |
D Cora z Pisova CS (CSHPK9950/68/71) |
V Asta z Grajnara CS SVV1 (CSHPK1790/72/75) | | V Axel z Episody CS ZM,SVV3,ZPS,ZPO,OP2 (CSHPK4519/66/68/71) | | |
V Besy z Heperova dvora CS ZM (CSPKP26297/62/66) |
D Fina zo Spisa CS SVV1 (CSHPK11964/69/71) | | |
VD Tula z Belokosteli CS ZM,SV1 (CSPKP25779/62/66) |
SG Ceri Nemo SVV1 (SKSP8732/82/86) | | Athos Oranto SCHH3, IPO3 (CKSP400660/74/78) | | V Enno vom Haus Schuöcker SCHH3 FH1HPR1 (SZ1197372) | | |
SG Assi von der Berg Isel Schanze SCHH3 FH (SZ1062022) |
SG Aura Troavyn SCHH1, ZVV1 (CSHPK2567 (SZ 1799519)) | | |
SG Rexa z Hornich plesu (CSHPK9693) |
Bleckie Kostar CS ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1 (CKSP60566) | | V Erko z Mestskeho polesi CS ZVV2 (CSHPK118/73/75) | | |
VD Ceri z Cerneho vily SVV1 (CSHPK11744/68/71) |
Tula z Marusky CS SVV1 (CKSP20606/71/74) | | |
V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 (CsHPK9024/67/70) |
SG Ida Egidius SVV1 (SKSP40136/84/89) | | V, UM SR Car pod Molnosskou banou ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, SPO (SKSP07579/81/83) | | V Ajo Ja-Kra CS ZM, ZVV2 (SKSP3915) | | V Vilmar z Marusky 5JRX5 ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO, 7XUM CSSR (CSHPK240/72/74) | | |
V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 (CsHPK9024/67/70) |
V,OV,VT Bretka z Lubovej nadeje CS SVV2 (SKSP2425/73/75) | | |
RES.CACIB Bela Certova pec CS ZVV1 (SKSP345/70/72) |
VELMI DOBRY Bojka pod Zoborskou banou ZM, ZVV1 (SKSP4521/77/79) | | Larry z Modrých skál CS SVV.2 (SKSP2376/73/76) | | |
Inka z Modrych skal CS (CSHPK1334) |
Ajka z Vindolu CS ZVV2 (SKSP1064/71/74) | | |
Estva Zer-Ba ZVV.1 (CSHPK10350) |
Gora z Ma-Pa-Ba SVV3, IP3, SPO (SKSP7487) | | Frol z Dolina SVV2 (CKSP453/73) | | Leff von Rudingen SVV1 (DDR36274) | | |
Sissy von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR15528) |
Aranka Vil-Kan CS (CKSP8387/67) | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
Blume Egidius SVV2 (SKSP4783) | | Bero Vintrovky SVV3 (CKSP91468) | | |
Parma Solidarity OP3, SP2, SVV3 (CSPKP24826/62/67) |
V Kate z Poldomu CS ZVV1 (CKSP20350/71/73/) | | |
V Jeta z Brezoveho lesa OP1, ZM, ZVV2 (CSPKP00859/64/66) |