SG1 Uran vom Serberland (JR724084) | | V2 Fantom vom Dorahaus SCHH3, IPO1 (SZ2105764) | | VA5 Kevin vom Murrtal SCHH3 (SZ2020273) | | 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH (SZ1919865) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) | | |
V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1701634) |
V3 Hella vom Wutachtal SCHH2 (SZ1839291) | | VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 (SZ1789549) | | |
V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1712805) |
V Ica di Casa Britta SCHH1 (GT463629 (SZ1785418)) | | |
V Perla di Casa Britta SchH1 (Gt398833) |
V Aischa vom Holundergarten SchH2 (SZ1890244) | | V19 Luck von Batu SCHH3, FH (SZ1823760) | | VA4(A) V11 Vax von den Dolomiten SCHH3 (GT461002 (SZ 1807913)) | | |
V Tanni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1685593) |
2X VA1 SPAIN Jessi von Batu SchH3 (SZ1734697) | | |
V Kessi vom Haus Haimerl SchH3/IP3 (SZ1618609) |
V Tamy vom Natoplatz SCHH3 (SZ1833491) | | SG18 Nufo von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1743231) | | |
VA8 Vaneska von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1678178) |
V Anka von den drei Tannen SCHH1 (SZ1779442) | | |
V28 Deika vom Natoplatz SCHH3 (SZ1655359) |
V Dora von der Yugobox SCHH1 (SZ1952626) | | 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1829910) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) | | |
V Jacky van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve VH2 (NHSB1173597) |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 (SZ1635172) | | |
V Illa von Pe-Je-Stolz SchH1 (SZ1631681) |
V Linda vom Neuen Berg SchH1 (SZ1820263) | | V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 (DKK29122/88 (SZ 1801620)) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Folemarkens Quelle BHP1 (DKK30555/84) | | |
V Folemarkens Jennie SLP2 (DKK23801/81) |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) | | V7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso SCHH3, FH (SZ1660846) | | |
V Christin von der Burg Aliso SchH3 (SZ1599997) |
V Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1596842) | | |
V Vani von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1531673) |
SG3 Ela Aureus Mons (JR716488) | | VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 (SZ1930146) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 (DKK29122/88 (SZ 1801620)) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Folemarkens Quelle BHP1 (DKK30555/84) | | |
V Folemarkens Jennie SLP2 (DKK23801/81) |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) | | V7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso SCHH3, FH (SZ1660846) | | |
V Christin von der Burg Aliso SchH3 (SZ1599997) |
V Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1596842) | | |
V Vani von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1531673) |
V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1818219) | | V23 Nilo von Adeloga SCHH3, HGH (SZ1734069) | | 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1668730) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
V Tanja von Adeloga SCHH2 (SZ1588375) | | |
VA8 Ora von Adeloga SCHH2 (SZ1494522) |
V2 VA4(A) Susi vom Lechtal SCHH3, FH (SZ1744538) | | V22 Daus von der Fichtenspitze SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1651037) | | |
V Bigie von Waterloo SchH2 (SZ1498149) |
V Inga vom Lechtal SCHH2 (SZ1683764) | | |
V21 Gilla von Bad-Boll SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1593306) |
V Harpa Aureus Mons (JRSP701692) | | V(BSZS) Hanno von der Wienerau SchH3 IPO2 (SZ1794626) | | VA1 Mexican Sieger 1994 (V4 BSZS 1992) Jello von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1738055) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1619157) | | |
V Xinte von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1555296) |
V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1718370) | | V2 Ulf von Basilisk SCHH3, IPO3(SG-BSPCH), FH (SHSB379992 (SZ 1689213)) | | |
VA3 Ola von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1458039) |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Udine Aureus Mons ISP1 (JRSP.72390) | | V (INT.Ch. 3x Cac ) (Champion (YU) Canto von der Fürstenperle SchH2 (SZ1596536) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Lucy von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 (SZ1477260) | | |
V Connie vom Haus Kalter SchH2 (SZ1259199) |
Hilka von Batu (SZ1679054) | | VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1584215) | | |
VA1 Tannie vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1482662) |
V Rune vom Königsbruch SCHH2 IP2 (SZ1552122) | | |
V Cora vom Steppenbrunnen SCHH2 (SZ1423039) |