Assan de Renaudloup (LOSH0898311) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 (LOSH641593 (SZ 1998512)) | | SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 (NHSB1374031 (SZ 1786631)) | | SG Robby vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH/IP3 (DDR103892 (SZ 1497118)) | | |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) |
Gilla van Blitsaerd SCHH3 VH3 (NHSB1153026) | | |
Dinky van Blitsaerd SCHH1,VH1 (SZ1020728) |
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 (NHSB1566327) | | V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH (SZ1575363) | | |
SG Assi vom Haus Sindern SchH3 (SZ1398832) |
Endi van Tiekerhook SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 (NHSB1417999) | | |
Esthera van Tiekerhook KNPV, DH, PH.1, SCHH.3 (NHSB965005) |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) | | V 20 (SIEGERSCHAU) Daus von der Ratstanne SCHH3, FH3, PSH3 (DDR140082) | | V Canto von Amicos SchH3 (SZ1527257) | | |
V2 Franka vom Fiemereck SchH3 (SZ1326985) |
V1 DDR-JH-BESTE 81 Hanni von der Ratstanne SCHH2 FH (DDR109190) | | |
Cita von der Brandungsmauer SchH2 (DDR78841) |
G Nora von Groß-Wechsungen SchH2 FH (DDR146117) | | V Black von Babylon SCHH3 FH (DDR111771) | | |
Moni vom Mühlholzeck SchH1 (DDR62641) |
Gitta von Groß-Wechsungen SCHH 1 (DDR117015) | | |
Dina von Groß-Wechsungen SCHH1 (DDR97885) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | SG Pax van't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3, FH (LOSH664233) | | V Fax vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1641952) | | V Dasso vom Bodelschwingher Schloss SchH3 (SZ1519112) | | |
SG Orla von der Firnskuppe SchH2 (SZ1254547) |
SG Nessy vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH1 (SZ1451698) | | |
V Meike vom Elberskamp SchH3 (SZ1242651) |
SG Cilly vom Bourtanger Moor SchH 3 (SZ1722551) | | V Andy von der Bildsäule SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO (SZ1568795) | | |
Bläcki vom Rottumstrand SchH3 (SZ1428274) |
Kuna von Karthago SchH3/VH2 (SZ1551165) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) | | V Rex vom Osterberger-Land SchH3/FH/IPO3 (SZ1436857) | | V Eros von der Quellenhöhe SchH3 (SZ1314754) | | |
Anja von der Quellenhöhe SchH1 (SZ1233141) |
V Golli vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ1305260) | | |
V Fee vom Hembachwald SchH1 (SZ1215661) |
Norma vom Steingold SchH2/IPO2 (SZ1471133) | | Greif vom Hängeberg SchH3 (SZ1384126) | | |
SG Anche aus dem Sudetenland SchH2 (SZ1297712) |
V Connie vom Harberg SchH2 (SZ1409946) | | |
V Betzie vom Status Quo SchH2 (SZ1337514) |
Quicke von Karthago SCHH 3, IPO 3 (SZ1977707) | | G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP (SZ1735116) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP (SZ1414452) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
SG Gabi von der Pollerburg SchH2 (SZ1235991) | | |
Fanta vom Leeserhölzchen SchH1 (SZ1142666) |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) | | SG Ignaz vom Oberscholvenerweg 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1133875) | | |
SG Delfi vom Oberscholvenerweg SCHH2 (SZ998652) |
SG Dora von den Rixbecker Alpen SchH3 (SZ1186340) | | |
Birke vom Kornfeldshof SchH1 (SZ1108524) |
Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 (SZ1605258) | | G Kent vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3/FH (SZ1403768) | | VA3 Greif vom Bielkopf SCHH3, FH (SZ1284458) | | |
V Assie vom Onkelshaus SchH2 (SZ1122214) |
Rommy vom Roruper Waldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1240703) | | |
Elfe vom Driland SchH1 (SZ1152288) |
SG Catja von der Eichmühle SchH3 (SZ1462179) | | V Cay von den Treiser Höhlen SchH3 (SZ1343244) | | |
Yeska vom Mönchberg SchH1 (SZ1253384) |
Anka von der Eichmühle SchH1 (SZ1400362) | | |
SG Hella von Böhlsruh SchH2 (SZ1326777) |
SG Ilwa von Karthago SCHH 2, IPO1 (SZ1846878) | | V Gasko von Karthago SchH3/FH (SZ1744640) | | SG Fello von Karthago SchH3/FH (SZ1659728) | | V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 (SZ1550016) | | |
SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 (SZ1390221) |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) | | |
Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 (SZ1353749) |
Unka von Karthago SchH3/FH (SZ1607889) | | V Immo vom Haus Anja SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 (SZ1480517) | | |
V Cora vom Trimmpfad SchH3/FH/IP1 (SZ1373316) |
V Endie von Karthago SCHIII FH ( V-BSP) (SZ1518808) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
Amsel von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1720965) | | V 48 Jack van Noort SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1562350) | | VA1 Dingo vom Haus Gero SchH3 (SZ1449693) | | |
V Britta von der Malvenburg SCHH2 (SZ1314771) |
V Diana von Aducht SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1433345) | | |
V Tatja Grubenstolz SchH3/FH (SZ1298843) |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) | | V Olf zur starken Eiche SchH3/FH (SZ1357429) | | |
G Bianka zur Starken Eiche SchH3 (SZ1236948) |
Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 (SZ1353749) | | |
G Carmen vom Lierberg SchH3 (SZ1265323) |