SG Norma vom Raufbold SCHH1 FH (DDR130332) | | Kondor vom Rosenhof SCHH2, FH, PSH1 (DDR0103141) | | V Falko vom Bootshaus (1973) SCHH3, FH (DDR64337) | | V Pele vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR47031) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH (SZ935874) | | |
SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 (SZ899660) |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) | | |
V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 (SZ903137) |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) | | DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 (DDR10217) | | |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) |
SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR10668) | | |
SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 (SZ883975) |
SG Anja vom Bootshaus (1967) SCHH1 (DDR34397) | | V Marko vom Haus Lucia SCHH2 KÖR. 5543/54 (DDR17420) | | V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH (SZ954339) | | |
V Werra vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH2 (SZ839828) |
V Heidi vom Haus Lucia SCHH2 FH (DDR9796) | | |
Britta vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 (SZ888604) |
SG Edda vom Feuerdorn SCHH1 (DDR16378) | | V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 (DDR09592) | | |
Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 (SZ883619) |
Axinja vom Haus Hamke SCHH2 (DDR15068) | | |
SG Alka von der Rothenburg SCHH1 FH (DDR07437) |
V Raja vom Baruther Land FH3 (DDR70109) | | DDR SIEGER 1974 V2 Gero vom Guckelhorst SCHH3 (DDR52706) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR22690) | | |
Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 (DDR13482) |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) | | |
SG Florena vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR20468) |
Cilly vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 (DDR37579) | | V Argo von der Williamsklause SCHH3 (DDR28858) | | |
SG Antje von der Burgaue SchH 1 (DDR17389) |
Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 (DDR28736) | | |
Antje vom Pagelshof SCHH3 FH3 (DDR9419) |
V Yette vom Baruther Land (1971) SCHH1 (DDR52457) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 (DDR19591) | | |
V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 (DDR9807) |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) | | |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) |
V Werra vom Baruther Land SCHH2, FH1 (DDR34380) | | V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS (DDR18381) | | |
V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 (DDR8071) |
V Gitta vom Baruther Land SCHH2 (DDR22026) | | |
V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR15679) |
Yette vom Raufbold SCHH1 (DDR96677) | | Nils vom Raufbold SCHH2/FH (DDR0079836) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 (DDR17060) |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) | | DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 (DDR34770) | | |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) |
Blanka vom Paschenberg SchH1/FH (DDR31431) | | |
Cella von Rheinbaben (SZ994043) |
Dolly vom Haus Welsch SchH3/FH (DDR41673) | | V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 (DDR19684) | | V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 (DDR09592) | | |
Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 (SZ883619) |
SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 (DDR7780) | | |
Britta vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 (SZ888604) |
Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 (DDR28736) | | Brix vom Hof Argied SCHH2 (DDR16731) | | |
SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 (DDR7780) |
Antje vom Pagelshof SCHH3 FH3 (DDR9419) | | |
Eike vom Achtermal SCHH3 (SZ886665) |
DOBRA Ajka z Kvarce ZVV1 (CKSP33107/87) | | SG Klodo z Pohranicni Straze ZM ZVV2 (CKSP2147-78/73/82) | | V Bojar vom Schotterhof SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS (DDR77948) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) |
V Nancy von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR48427) | | |
V Desy von Steinstücken SCHH2 (DDR38772) |
Bessy Ku-Jan IP1, IPO, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 (CKSP60296/76/79) | | SG Ciron ze Secu CS ZPO, ZV3 (CSHPK21708/71/74) | | |
Seda SNB OP1, SP1, ZV2 (CSHPK8209/65/67) |
SG Dinna od Velke reky ZVV1 (CSHPK21653/71/75) | | |
Dari z Oldrichova dubu (CSHPK3882/65/69) |
ZVV1 Alka z Ovcaku (CKSP01272) | | Bor z Borneku ZVV3, IPO, ZPO, ZPS, ZZP1 () | | VD Aran z Ulicek ZM,ZV3,OP3,SP1,IPO, 5X UM CSSR (CSPKP2771/65/70) | | |
VD Bella z Partyzanu ZM,OP1 (CSPKP20792/59/62) |
Cita ze Smidova dvora () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
Froda z Marusky () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |