V Ron von den Treiser Höhlen AD, SCHH3 (SZ2100235) | | SG Filou vom Harztor SCHH3 (V-LGA, SG-BSP), IPO3, FH (SZ2038859) | | G Sid vom Haus Gremm 4XBSP, SCHH3, IP3 (SZ1844497) | | V Arec vom Bunsenkocher FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 (SZ1681631) | | V King vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH (SZ1553683) | | SG Acco vom Bungalow SchH3/FH (SZ1345890) | | |
SG Anka vom Seeborn SchH3/FH (SZ1261291) |
V Evi vom Körbelbach SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1459540) | | |
G Friga vom Allerswald SCHH3,( V-BSP ) (SZ1343174) |
SG Carla vom Höchstadter Wappen SchH3 (SZ1586908) | | V Satan vom Parkring SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1478163) | | |
Ora vom Parkring SchH3 (SZ1343720) |
G Kad vom Bungalow SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1428393) | | |
Senta vom Bungalow SchH3/FH (SZ1227712) |
SG Kimba vom Haus Gremm SchH3 (SZ1698978) | | V Rolf vom Großen Land SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1619713) | | V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1498385) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
SG Lady vom Erlenbrunnen SchH2 (SZ1377326) | | |
SG Halla vom Folterbrunnen SchH2 (SZ1208496) |
Britta von den dreizehn Pappeln SchH3 (SZ1443732) | | SG Nico vom Beckumer Land SchH3 (SZ1342789) | | |
Katja vom Reststrauch SchH1 (SZ1154293) |
V Alba von der Starrenburg SchH1 (SZ1195855) | | |
Birke vom Kornfeldshof SchH1 (SZ1108524) |
SG Unja von der Abfuhr BH, SCHH1 (SZ1871146) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1415258) | | |
V Edda vom Berglein SchH2 (SZ1357247) |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) | | |
SG Cora vom Rockwinkel SchH2 (SZ1187938) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | Nico vom Haus Marterstock SCHH3 (SZ1407323) | | |
V Halla vom Haus Marterstock SchH3/FH (SZ1347510) |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) | | |
V Adda vom Fideliohaus SchH1 (SZ1205759) |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) | | V Ork vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) (SZ1624686) | | V Ilja aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1517345) | | |
V Birgit aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SchH1 (SZ1380508) |
SG Asta vom Schollendobel SchH3 (SZ1517153) | | |
Daisy von Wolfendobel SchH2 (SZ1421767) |
V Dörte vom Buckower Feld SchH3 (SZ1552288) | | V Norbo vom Haus Marterstock SchH3 (SZ1407324) | | |
V Halla vom Haus Marterstock SchH3/FH (SZ1347510) |
G Blanka vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1403315) | | |
G Friga vom Allerswald SCHH3,( V-BSP ) (SZ1343174) |
Quince vom Musikanten Hof SCHH1 (SZ2039450) | | SG Arras Burg Lützelhardt SchH3 (SZ1762285) | | V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1498385) | | G Irus vom Flötzbachtal SCHH3 (V-IDM) FH (SZ1362752) | | V12 Vello von der Niddereiche SchH3/FH (SZ1252656) | | |
Ossie von der Niddereiche SchH1 (SZ1179459) |
V Diane von der Göritzenquelle SCHH2 (SZ1286739) | | |
VA8 Kitty von der Firnskuppe SchH1 (SZ1221913) |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) | | G Caro vom Allerswald SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IPO3 (SZ1268996) | | |
V Quicke vom Itztal SchH3 (SZ1144064) |
V Pali vom Bungalow SchH3/FH (SZ1223970) | | |
Rina vom Bungalow SchH1 (SZ1167400) |
Fee vom Kassler Land SCHH3, FH, IP3 (SZ1709093) | | V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH (SZ1575363) | | V Aldo vom Eltersberg SCHH3 (V-BSP), FH (SZ1406963) | | |
V Nessel vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH/INT (SZ1298077) |
SG Assi vom Haus Sindern SchH3 (SZ1398832) | | |
Ondra vom Sölder Kirchweg SchH3 (SZ1253121) |
Wolke von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1614633) | | G Oldo zur starken Eiche SchH3 (SZ1357428) | | |
G Bianka zur Starken Eiche SchH3 (SZ1236948) |
Bella vom Stoppenberger Land SchH3 (SZ1481125) | | |
Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 (SZ1353749) |
SG Ninja von der Wilhelmseiche SchH3 (SZ1895534) | | Barry von der Wilhelmseiche SchH3 (SZ1747321) | | V Bodo vom Lahnufer FH, IPO3, SchH3, BSP (SZ1580677) | | SG Alk vom Ambassadeur SchH3 (SZ1431089) | | |
G April vom alten Kauz SCHH3 (SZ1342681) |
SG Evi vom Pechgraben SchH3 (SZ1430163) | | |
V Cita vom Pechgraben SchH3 (SZ1323678) |
V Gabi von den Treiser Höhlen SchH3 (SZ1596220) | | Enno vom Kirschendorf SchH3 (SZ1458873) | | |
Petra vom Haus Hasenfuß SchH1 (SZ1303689) |
Gunda vom Gerüstbau Walter SchH2 (SZ1477116) | | |
Gunda vom Waldblick SchH2 (SZ1352702) |
Kessi vom Kassler Kreuz SchH3 (SZ1720598) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP (SZ1414452) | | |
SG Gabi von der Pollerburg SchH2 (SZ1235991) |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) | | |
SG Dora von den Rixbecker Alpen SchH3 (SZ1186340) |
Cindy vom Lelbacher Hexenteich SchH3 (SZ1581286) | | V Wicko von Meran V-BSP 1978, 1979, SCHH3, FH (SZ1320207) | | |
SG Eris vom Glockenstreit SchH2 (SZ1220049) |
Pia vom Haus Touristik SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1483476) | | |
V Heidi vom Haus Touristik SchH2 (SZ1379164) |