Fame vom Falorie () | | G (N.L) Aaron vom Haus Sevens VH III (LOSH0897958) | | Joker vom Ruhbachtal (SZ2010373) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SV1688830) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) | | V Blue von Scipio SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) IP3 VH2 (SZ1543170) | | |
V Daisy vom Haus Hanne VH1 (SZ1446318) |
Hexe vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) (SZ1500495) | | |
SG Dunja von der Wachtersflur SchH2 (SZ1329190) |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) | | V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1616775) | | V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1498385) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) | | |
SG Dunja von der Wachtersflur SchH2 (SZ1329190) |
Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 (SZ1719109) | | SG Orly vom Bärenfang SchH3/FH (SZ1607323) | | |
V Betzi vom Bärenfang SchH3/IP3/FH (SZ1443421) |
Cora von der Franziskushöhe SchH3 (SZ1557381) | | |
G Banny vom Johanneszwinger SchH2 (SZ1439041) |
G Xandra vom Haus Sevens IPO1, SchH3 (LOSH836885) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 (LOSH641593 (SZ 1998512)) | | |
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 (NHSB1566327) |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) | | |
G Nora von Groß-Wechsungen SchH2 FH (DDR146117) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | SG Pax van't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3, FH (LOSH664233) | | |
SG Cilly vom Bourtanger Moor SchH 3 (SZ1722551) |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) | | |
Norma vom Steingold SchH2/IPO2 (SZ1471133) |
SG Randa vom Haus Sevens SCHH3 IPO3 (LOSH710515) | | V Dasty vom Gries SCHH3, IP3, FH2 (SZ1760003) | | V Eiko von der Zitadellenburg SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1644457) | | |
SG Haifa vom Schotterhof SchH2 (DDR100292 (SZ1549374)) |
SG Cora vom Gries SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1684341) | | |
SG Gora von der Döllenwiese SchH3 (SZ1605122) |
SG Peggi vom Haus Gremm SCHH3 IPO3 (SZ1797205) | | V Arec vom Bunsenkocher FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 (SZ1681631) | | |
SG Carla vom Höchstadter Wappen SchH3 (SZ1586908) |
SG Kimba vom Haus Gremm SchH3 (SZ1698978) | | |
Britta von den dreizehn Pappeln SchH3 (SZ1443732) |
Iris vom Grauen-stahlhammer V.H 3 / I.P.O 3 (NHSB2049139) | | G Menko vom Haus Kalbach VZH, VH2 (NHSB1776920) | | Kay vom Peko Haus VH 3 SCHH 3 (LOSH562726) | | SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1406781) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) | | |
Freia von der Munaquelle SchH1 (SZ1110913) |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) | | SG Basko vom Flughafenrand SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH (SZ1379886) | | |
SG Illa von Klosesfreude SchH3 (SZ1239043) |
G Blanka vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1403315) | | |
G Friga vom Allerswald SCHH3,( V-BSP ) (SZ1343174) |
Lana von Haus Kalbach IPO1 FH VH3 SchH3 SPH (NHSB1429671) | | Blitz von den Soerdonken IPO 3, FH, SCHH 3 (NHSB959511) | | V Werro vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH (SZ1238519) | | |
VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1080706) |
Bianca van de Renhoeve PH2/ VH1 (NHSB716972) | | |
Colette van Oisterik (NHSB504740) |
Boefie v. d. Harinxma Hoeve VH3 UV (NHSB1135268) | | Arras fan'e Fjild Hoeke SchH3, VH3 (NHSB783635) | | |
Zachsa v. Burimaniahof (NL665156) |
Flora van het Geuzengat (NHSB1017183) | | |
Picanda v. Tjerk Hiddes SchH1, VH1 (NHSB690150) |
Bimota v. Haus Ming (SZ9106187) | | Grando von der Rensefelder Schlucht SchH3 (SZ1530192) | | V Drigon vom Fuhrmannshof SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH (SZ1296591) | | V Enno vom Antrefftal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH (SZ1220504 (AKC WD273852)) | | |
V Fee vom Appenhainer Forst SchH1 (SZ1047727) |
V Cella zu den drei schönen Puppen SchH2 (SZ1102687) | | |
V Astrid zu den drei schönen Puppen SchH1 (SZ1043254) |
SG Cora aus der Stimbergstadt SchH2/FH (SZ1369070) | | SG Ignaz vom Oberscholvenerweg 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1133875) | | |
SG Delfi vom Oberscholvenerweg SCHH2 (SZ998652) |
Trixi vom Lusenpark SchH3 (SZ1265084) | | |
Connie vom Rottbusch SchH2 (SZ1171251) |
Jenni von der Lindenhalle VH3, SCHH1 (SZ1747556) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP (SZ1414452) | | |
SG Gabi von der Pollerburg SchH2 (SZ1235991) |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) | | |
SG Dora von den Rixbecker Alpen SchH3 (SZ1186340) |
SG Falka von der Lindenhalle SchH2/FH (SZ1659790) | | Santo von der Kopperpahlerallee SchH3/FH (SZ1426054) | | |
SG Cora von der Kolonie SchH3 (SZ1314452) |
Anschi von der Lindenhalle SchH3 (SZ1565170) | | |
G Ira vom Jägermeister SchH2 (SZ1480341) |