Delphi vom Gräfental (SZ2091910) | | V Cliff vom Osterburgeck SCHH3 (SZ2001291 (AKC DL90550501)) | | V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) (SZ1813132) | | SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 (DDR156653 (SZ 1843550)) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) |
SG Biggi vom Peri-Hof SchH2/FH (DDR110113) | | V Jura vom Königswaldereck 2*DDR-MS (DDR73010) | | |
SG Chica vom Königswaldereck SCHH2 (DDR57254) |
SG Dundy vom Roitzscher See SchH3 (DDR79290) | | |
Dixi vom Birgitseck FH2 (DDR62183) |
SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 (DDR154735) | | V Maik vom blauen Modeneser SCHH3,FH,PSH3,PFH (DDR121941) | | V (DDR) Ex vom Hünenkessel SCHH 1 (DDR96996) | | |
V Una vom Hünenkessel SCHH1 (DDR68245) |
Moni vom Rohnetal SCHH1 (DDR93020) | | |
Anja vom Rohnetal SCHH1 (DDR52567) |
SG Indra von der Marderklause SCHH3 FH (DDR143250; SZ-1813123) | | V Held vom Fürstenhof SCHH3 (DDR122745) | | |
V Indra vom Schotterhof SCHH3 FH1 (DDR100986) |
SG Britta von der Seilerbahn SCHH3 FH PSH3 (DDR110592) | | |
DDR SGRN 1980; V1- Gritt von der Robertsburg SCHH3 (DDR90894) |
SG Gundi vom Gräfental SCHH1 (SZ1802922) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 (DDR90095) | | V Ingo vom Osterberg (1969) SCHH3 (DDR46535) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
SG Hanka von Leutraquell SCHH2 (DDR72817) | | |
V Harfe aus Westsachsen SCHH2 FH (DDR48293) |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) | | V Gero vom Haus Kaiser (1975) SCHH2/FH (DDR83440) | | |
Carmen vom Inselhof SCHH1 (DDR54503) |
V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1 (DDR64185) | | |
Bessi vom Hirschgarten SCHH2 FH (DDR46129) |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) | | V Yupp vom Gräfental SCHH3 FH2 (DDR156817) | | V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 (DDR74998) | | |
SG Fanta von der Wolfshöhle SchH1 (DDR57899) |
Carmen vom Gräfental (1975) FH1 (DDR79879) | | |
SG Doris vom Haus Valentin SCHH1 (DDR66783) |
Giesa vom Parchimer Land SCHH2 (DDR125504) | | V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 (DDR103314) | | |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) |
SG Birke vom Hünenkessel SCHH1 (DDR81834) | | |
V Olly vom Hünenkessel SchH1 (DDR45804) |
V Daggi vom Hessischen-Bergland SCHH3 (SZ2003488) | | VA5 Ajax vom Haller Osning SchH3/FH (SZ1738542) | | VA8 Fando vom Südblick SCHH3 (NHSB1314735 (SZ 1675961)) | | V Kim von der Michaelswiese VH2 (SZ1514119) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
V Cora von der Michaelswiese SchH1 (SZ1427815) | | |
V Mara von der Prinzenbrücke SchH3 (SZ1328938) |
V Wiske vom Südblick VH1, Schh1 (NHSB1187896) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Gony vom Twentebloed VH1 (NHSB7325490) | | |
V Conni vom Twentebloed VH1 (NHSB608260) |
V Jalka von der Steinhägerquelle SchH3 (SZ1685328) | | V Warro vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1609751) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Seffe vom Hühnegrab SchH1 (SZ1431972) | | |
V Nicki vom Hühnegrab SchH1 (SZ1366028) |
V Frenzi von der Steinhägerquelle SchH1 (SZ1622939) | | V 60 Natan vom Hülsbach SchH3 (SZ1532887) | | |
VA8 Antje vom Hülsbergtal SchH2 (SZ1392661) |
V Grit von der fröhlichen Morgensonne SchH3 (SZ1446422) | | |
V Ina vom Streithahn SchH3 (SZ1351836) |
V Ulme von den jungen Hansen SCHH3 FH (SZ1809798) | | V Jonny von den jungen Hansen SCHH3 (SZ1730486) | | V Hanto vom Wiesenborn SchH3 (SZ1673696) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
V Alfi vom Wiesenborn SCHH3, FH (SZ1592384) | | |
V Truxi vom Wiesenborn SchH2 (SZ1527014) |
Yska von den jungen Hansen SchH3/FH (SZ1640534) | | VA8 Derby von Adeloga SCHH3 (SZ1543628) | | |
V Amsel von Adeloga SchH2 (SZ1424052) |
Jessie von den jungen Hansen SchH3/FH (SZ1517109) | | |
Vema von den jungen Hansen SchH2 (SZ1390822) |
V Babsi von den jungen Hansen SCHH3 (SZ1664230) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 (SZ1491440) | | |
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1331909) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) |
Palme von den jungen Hansen SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1570850) | | SG Nats vom Arolser Holz SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1408414) | | |
V Dina vom Stahlhammer SchH2 (SZ1277964) |
Hanni von den jungen Hansen SchH2 (SZ1495348) | | |
Rosi von den jungen Hansen SchH2 (SZ1329026) |