SG Ella vom Schloßsee IGP3 (SZ2339830) | | SG Bordy Blendy WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION '19, National Champion '17, IPO3, WUSVx3, 4xFCI, SVÖx3 (CMKU89670/13 (SZ 2302916)) | | SG Jaro Ja-He CZECH WORKING CHAMPION, IPO3, ZVV3, 3X FCI, WUSV 2012 (SUCHNO53859/06 (CMKU 67999/07/06/08)) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) | | |
G Acyra vom alten Schemel SchH3 (SZ1619041) |
SG Jola vom Ortenberg IPO3, SVV1 (SZ2120497) | | V Ury vom Fuchsgraben SCHH3 (SZ2031758) | | V Quax von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SG BSP) IPO3 FH.1 (SZ1871242) | | |
V Cilly vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 (BSP) (SZ1719726) |
SG Queni vom Fuchsgraben SCHH3(SG-BSP)FH2 (SZ1930119) | | |
Hera vom Fuchsgraben SCHH3, FH (SZ1726425) |
Asta von den Wutachauen SchH1 (SZ1902285) | | SG Pablo vom Körbelbach SchH3 IPO3 FH (SZ1833871) | | |
SG Gina vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1735643) |
SG Assi vom Neuzeller Brunnen SchH3 (SZ1721459) | | |
Leska von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH2 (SZ1574187) |
SG Areta Ja-He IPO3, ZVV1 (SUCHNO62210/10) | | SG Dusty vom Baumgarten SCHH3 (LGA) FH (SZ2138400) | | SG Janoch von der Grube Waldecke SCHH3, IPO3, FH2, WUSV-SG, 4X BSP, Bundes FCI Sieger-V, SG-VDH WM, LGAx4 (Sieger '04) (SZ2045675) | | SG Asko von der Lutter 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 (SZ1906890) | | |
G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1841278) |
Cella vom Hainpark SCHH3 (SZ1809313) | | |
SG Wally aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3 (SZ1700360) |
G Ayla vom Haus Lohre SCHH3 (SZ2082468 (AKC DN09467301)) | | SG Wotan vom Bärenfang SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH1 IPO3 (SZ1897509) | | |
SG Happy vom Bärenfang SchH3 (SZ1733929) |
G Yessi vom Fuchsstein SCHH3 (SZ2017042) | | |
SG Sannie vom Fuchsstein SCHH2 (SZ1952430) |
SG Alma Modra strela (Moora) BH, IPO1 (SUCHNO56484 (CMKU 76771/10)(AKC DN34305501)) | | SG Vito Ja-He SVV1,IPO1 (SUCHNO47702) | | V Falk von den Wölfen SCHH3, IPO3, 3X SG-BSP, WUSV, FCI (SZ2062781) | | |
SG Fina vom Hainpark SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH (SZ1869190) |
G Cita Va-Pe SVV-1 (SUCHN38567) | | |
G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 (SZ1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99)) |
G Kora Eqidius SVV1 (SUCHNO49081/04/07) | | SG Roland Eqidius SVV1,IPO3, (HPK42858/02/04) | | |
SG Zira Eqidius SVV1, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO36665/99/01) |
SG Nancy Eqidius SVV1 (SUCHNO41452/01/03 (CMKU/65507-07/01/07)) | | |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) |
V China vom Schloßsee IPO 3 (SZ2279177) | | V Sid vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH2 LGA-SIEGER (SZ2089119) | | SG Aiax von Haus Hartmann SCHH3, IPO 3, FH 2, (7. WELT CUP FH 2000 CH.) (SZ2022864) | | V Ax vom Schindergraben SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1706263) | | SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1406781) | | |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) |
SG Dora vom Rotenbächle SchH3 (SZ1499025) | | |
SG Arga vom Rotenbächle SchH3/IP1 (SZ1424243) |
IPO3 Boa von der Burg Neideck IPO3, SchH3 (SZ1774924) | | SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SV1688830) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
Esther vom Rosenegg SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1703546) | | |
Hexe vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) (SZ1500495) |
G Mary vom Haus Pixner IPO1 (SZ2035293) | | SG Ernst vom Weinbergblick LG '99 & BSP '00 SIEGER, 3° WUSV '99, SCHH3, FH1, 2X WUSV, 3X BSP (SZ1963107) | | G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 (SZ1739753) | | |
Alfa vom Schwarzen Brink SchH3 (SZ1569609) |
V Carmen vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SZ1877407) | | |
SG Lona vom Bayerischen Oberland SCHH3 (SZ1728077) |
Fenja vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1927996) | | SG Ilko vom Peko Haus VH3 (SZ1726081) | | |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) |
SG Lona vom Bayerischen Oberland SCHH3 (SZ1728077) | | |
Trusa vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1527527) |
SG Betty vom Schloßsee SCHH1 AD (SZ2167545) | | SG Lux vom Hainpark SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2051919) | | SG Asko von der Lutter 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 (SZ1906890) | | SG Dino vom Sylbacher Wald SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1717643) | | |
Anka von der Kassebrede SchH3 (SZ1527371) |
G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1841278) | | |
Roma von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1694364) |
SG Freia vom Hainpark SCHH3 (SZ1869192) | | V Jasso von Karthago SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1745761) | | |
Xandra von Karthago SchH2/FH (SZ1620485) |
SG Wally aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3 (SZ1700360) | | |
Winni aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH2 (SZ1523794) |
G China von der Viehweide SCHH3 IPO3 (SZ1999318) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) | | |
G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 (SZ1463301) |
Holli vom Körbeltal (SZ1921990) | | G Ahab vom Körbeltal SchH3 (SZ1826156) | | |
SG Assi vom Neuzeller Brunnen SchH3 (SZ1721459) |
Raika vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1815245) | | |
Cora vom Korbeltal SchH2 (SZ1744252) |