OKD-1,ZKS-1 GCH RUS, CH RUS, CH RKF, CH CLUB RUS Olif Kevin Timeless OKD-1,ZKS-1 РКФ/4684951
| IPO 2 V Geronimo vom Team Panoniansee IPO 2 JR/738859 (SZ2288404)
| IPO 1 SG Jango von Panoniansee IPO 1 HR/27642 (JR808305) | SCHH3 V Maddin von Media SCHH3 SZ/2178354 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 |
IPO1 V Diana von der kleinen Birke IPO1 SZ/2104352 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH1 V Quina vom Poxdorfer-Tannenhof SCHH1 SZ/2054826 |
IPO1 Grexa van Contra IPO1 MET/03/6420 | IPO1 V Remus Gero IPO1 MET/6084/97 | SCHH3 V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 MET/2784/94 (SZ1988816) |
IPO1 V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Astra IPO1 MET/1558/94 |
IPO1 V Szobraszkerti Jessy IPO1 MET/808/01 | SCHH3 V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 MET/2784/94 (SZ1988816) |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Aminka MET/1559/94 |
IPO 2 Abby von Panoniansee IPO 2 HR/27203 | SCHH3 V Erik vom Elzmündungsraum SCHH3 SZ/2165320 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 |
SCHH1 V1 Ursa vom Almhof SCHH1 SZ/2110274 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH1 V Inka vom Almhof SCHH1 SZ/2067000 |
IPO1, ZW:88 V1(HR) Gila vom Funken Spiel IPO1, ZW:88 HR/24402 | SCHH3, IPO2 VA1(HR,SCG) Unix vom Kapellenberg SCHH3, IPO2 SZ/2103157 | SCHH3 VA8(A) Manto di Casa Mary (1999) SCHH3 LOI/99/191656 |
SCHH1 V Sindy vom Kapellenberg SCHH1 SZ/2022347 |
IPO1 V Zarra vom Funken Spiel IPO1 HR/20993 | SCHH3 VA1(HR) Aik von der Yugobox SCHH3 SZ/1917532 |
IPO1 Cora von der Yugobox IPO1 HR/17639 (SZ 1952619) |
IPO1 V Belissima Kevin Timeless IPO1 MPK/55267
| SCHH3 VA Atos aus Agrigento SCHH3 SZ/2237607 | SCHH3, FH1 VA (BSZS, ITA) Paer vom Hasenborn SCHH3, FH1 SZ/2194208 (CSZ 8002909) | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 | SchH3 V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 SZ/2058750 |
SCHH2 V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 SZ/2038495 |
SCHH3 V (USA) Yada vom Mittelwest SCHH3 AKC/DN8269304 (SZ 2187964) | SCHH3, IPO2 VA4(A) V18 Stano vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO2 SZ/2093606 (AKC DN17216101) |
SCHH2 V24 Pia von der Zenteiche SCHH2 SZ/2016888 |
SCHH2 V Danjali vom Holtkämper See SCHH2 SZ/2184791 | SCHH3 VA3 Negus vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2152835 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 |
SCHH1 V Raica vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 SZ/2091915 |
SCHH3 VA9 Zadana vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2114665 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 |
SCHH3 V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2046950 |
SG Viktorija od Petkovica (2009) JR/733850 | IPO1 Kastro Feetback IPO1 JR/730764 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 |
IPO1 SG Selma Feetback IPO1 JR/726071 | IPO2 V Timo Fixfrutta IPO2 JR/719233 |
IPO1 Comtessa vom Kapellenberg IPO1 SZ/2117423 |
IPO1 V Tina od Petkovica IPO1 JR/727448 | IPO2 V Timo Fixfrutta IPO2 JR/719233 | SCHH3 V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 MET/2784/94 (SZ1988816) |
IPO3 V Manta Nivalda IPO3 JR/712085 (SZ 9129109) |
IPO1 SG Aischa vom Schwarzaugen IPO1 MPK/53656 | IPO 2 VA3 (MK) V8 (SLO) Yambo vom Dänischen Hof IPO 2 SZ/2119336 |
IPO2 V Zamba van Noort IPO2 SZ/2128295 |
OKD 2, ZKS 2. Gold Soderdey Charodeyka OKD 2, ZKS 2. RKF/5673343
| IGP. V, Ch Russia, JCh RSLNO, 3*CACIB, 2*Ch RKF Cash von der Freiheit Westerholt IGP. SZ/2323722
| IPO 3 V10 BSZS '16 Gondor von Regina Pacis IPO 3 SZ/2299905 | SCHH3 VA Enosch von Amasis SCHH3 SHSB/677930 (SZ 2258762)(CSZ 8003078) | SCHH3 VA1 Ober von Bad-Boll SCHH3 SZ/2169889 | IPO3, SCHH1 VA3(CN) Giovanni vom Kapellenberg IPO3, SCHH1 SZ/2128303 (DS 55791 ) |
SCHH2 VA11 Aike zum Gigelsfelsen SCHH2 SZ/2078498 |
SCHH1 V Bali von Amasis SCHH1 SHSB/646407 | SCHH1 V Figo van der Lust SCHH1 SZ/2124387 |
IPO1 V Bania del Seprio IPO1 SHSB/623800 |
SCHH2, IPO3 VA Lara von Regina Pacis SCHH2, IPO3 SZ/2236503 | SCHH3 V(LGZS) Tyson vom Köttersbusch SCHH3 SZ/2175542 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 |
SchH2 V Romina vom Köttersbusch SchH2 SZ/2117678 |
SCHH1 V1 Coco von Regina Pacis SCHH1 SZ/2198634 | SCHH3 V Joker von Alcudia SCHH3 SZ/2156678 |
SCHH1 V Prixi von Regina Pacis SCHH1 SZ/2149025 |
IPO1 V Xandra vom Köttersbusch IPO1 SZ/2296981 | IPO3 VA Leo von der Zenteiche IPO3 SZ/2260720 | SCHH3, IPO2 VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 LOI/07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354) | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 |
SCHH2, IPO2 VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 LOI/02/78365 |
SCHH2 V Yanka von der Zenteiche SCHH2 SZ/2213749 | SCHH3 VA3 Yukon von der Bastillie SCHH3 SZ/2157960 |
SCHH3 V13 Pola von der Zenteiche SCHH3 SZ/2169465 |
IPO2 VA1 (СN) Sydney vom Pendler IPO2 SZ/2260093 (CSZ 8002956) | SCHH3, IPO3 VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2208401 | SCHH3 V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2154538 |
SCHH3 V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2157843 |
SCHH1 V Corsika vom Pendler SCHH1 SZ/2195229 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) |
SCHH2 V Team Paka's Daria SCHH2 DKK/22019/2003 (SZ 2182790) |
OKD 2,ZKS 2. Gold Soderdey Migera fon boy OKD 2,ZKS 2. RKF/4078941
| Dingo von der Malchower Aue SZ/2186973 (RKF 2253739) | SCHH2 VA1 IGSC Kenzo von der Grafenburg SCHH2 SZ/2145502 | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH3 VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 SZ/1929464 |
SCHH3 V Janny vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/2065358 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SCHH1 V Wonda von der Römerau SCHH1 SZ/1938234 |
SCHH 1, Kkl 1 V Quiena von der Malchower Aue SCHH 1, Kkl 1 SZ/2087607 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 |
SCHH 1 V Grace von der Malchower Aue SCHH 1 SZ/1982435 | SCHH3 V Unko vom Haus Zieglmayer SCHH3 SZ/1863687 |
SCHH3 V33 Dascha von der Malchower Aue SCHH3 SZ/1922637 |
ОКD 1, ЗКС 1. Gold Soderdey Zarya Roten Fayier ОКD 1, ЗКС 1. RKF/2583381 | IPO-1 VA Asto vom Kolumbus IPO-1 SZ/2143142 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 |
SchH1 SG Maja vom Haus Klebach SchH1 NHSB/2384636 (SZ 2137643) | SchH3 V32 Xenius van Noort SchH3 SZ/2035111 |
SCHH1 V Tabita van Noort SCHH1 SZ/2032960 |
ОКD 1, ЗКС 1 Gold Soderdey Anharid ОКD 1, ЗКС 1 | IPO-1 VA1(B) Natz s Lesnogo IPO-1 RKF/1781703 | IPO-1 VA1 (BY), VA2 (RUS) Flip von der Freiheit Westerholt IPO-1 SZ/2104423 |
IPO-1 V Rus Bulle Hof Liana IPO-1 RKF/1338974 |
Farina vom Haus Shutse RKF/1714967 | IPO1 VA1(RU, UKR) CH Odin Gelezinis Vilkas IPO1 LSVK/2054/99 |
Natasha vom Haus Shutse |