Gunnarr von Hanrahaus (DN67604901) | | V Pepper von Kap Karthago IPO3 (SZ2312540 (AKC DN55639701)) | | V Dinoso vom Eisernen Kreuz IPO3, FH2, 2xBSP (SZ2281488) | | SG Quardes von der Staatsmacht IPO3, FH2, BSP, LGA (Sieger 2011, 2° platz 2012) (SZ2213842 (AKC DN37324801)) | | V Agent vom Wolfsheim SCHH3, IPO3, WUSV, FCI, 2XBSP (SG-BSP), LGAx3 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '10) (SZ2155784) | | SG Justin vom Pendel Bach SCHH3, IPO3, ( V2-BSP), WUSV (SZ2030372) | | |
Dina vom Pendel Bach SCHH3 (SZ1885686) |
G Noditha vom Teufelsgrund SCHH 3 (SZ2100655) | | |
G Emma vom Teufelsgrund SCHH 1 (SZ1933598) |
G Gracia von der Staatsmacht SchH3 (SZ2158611) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) |
G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 (SZ2032673) | | |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) |
SG Yucca von der Mohnwiese SchH1, RH1 (SZ2250811 (AKC DN42811202)) | | SG Tyson von der Adelegg SchH2 IPO3 (LG-FCI) (SZ2159674) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) |
SG Desch von der Adelegg SCHH3, BSP 2005, LGA-4 (SZ2077389) | | |
Viva von der Adelegg SCHH2 (SZ2012887) |
V Bira von der Teufelskehle SchH3 (LGA) (SZ2194780) | | V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI (SZ2061899) | | |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) |
G Wilma vom Ketscher Wald SCHH3 (LGA-FCI), (SZ2108980) | | |
G Nelly vom Ketscher Wald SCHH 3 (SZ1973933) |
G Indira von Karthago IPO3 (SZ2258247) | | V Leon von der Staatsmacht SchH3 (SZ2198191) | | SG Asko von der Lutter 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 (SZ1906890) | | SG Dino vom Sylbacher Wald SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1717643) | | |
Anka von der Kassebrede SchH3 (SZ1527371) |
G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1841278) | | |
Roma von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1694364) |
SG Franka von der Staatsmacht SCHH1 (SZ2150088) | | SG Ary vom Lehnenbachtal SCHH3, FH1, SG BSP (SZ2014204) | | |
G Dina von der schwarzen Domaine SCHH 2 (SZ1938546) |
G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 (SZ2032673) | | |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) |
SG Paska von Karthago SchH3 (SZ2194909) | | V Carlo von der Bösen Bruderschaft SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (G-WUSV-WM) IP3 (SZ2125379) | | V Sirk vom Belchen SCHH3, IPO3, V-BSP, V-WUSV (SZ1958563) | | |
G Ommi vom Geiersnest SCHH3 (SZ1823013) |
G Gala vom Sachsenring SCHH2,FH1 (SZ1945101) | | |
Vesta vom Bergland (1987) DDR SCHH1 (DDR155876 (SZ 1814872)) |
SG Bagira vom Röhnsaler Bach SCHH3 (SZ2148866) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
SG Igruschka von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ2087011) | | |
SG Angie von Karthago SCHH 2 (SZ2006905) |
Satoris Werina 2016 IGP3 (AKCDN67305401) | | V Bolle Ja Na Ka IPO3, V1 SV BSP (2014,'2015), WUSVx2 2xLGA Sieger (CMKU82280/11 (SZ 2279829)(AKC DN46453301)) | | V Leon von der Staatsmacht SchH3 (SZ2198191) | | SG Asko von der Lutter 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 (SZ1906890) | | SG Dino vom Sylbacher Wald SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1717643) | | |
Anka von der Kassebrede SchH3 (SZ1527371) |
G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1841278) | | |
Roma von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1694364) |
SG Franka von der Staatsmacht SCHH1 (SZ2150088) | | SG Ary vom Lehnenbachtal SCHH3, FH1, SG BSP (SZ2014204) | | |
G Dina von der schwarzen Domaine SCHH 2 (SZ1938546) |
G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 (SZ2032673) | | |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) |
SG Bora Excalibur Europa IPO1, SchH1, VPG1, ZVV1 (CMKUDS/59152/05/08) | | R. CACT 2005 Jeff Eqidius SCHH3 IP3 SVV1 (SUCHNO40249/01 (FIN36399/06)) | | SG Honza Okal IPO 3, SCH3, ZVV2, WUSV (SUCHNO 35351/98/00) | | |
SG Betty Egidius CS IPO1 (SUCHNO28584/95/97) |
SG Tira Egidius SVV1, IPO2, SchH2 (SUCHNO35485/98/00) | | |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) |
G Slava Eqidius SCHH1 (Suchno42872/02 (CMKU 52783-04/02/04)) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) | | |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) |
SG Satoris Iron Lady (DK00272/2013) | | SG Satoris Wakan UHP, BHP 3, IPO 3 (DKK20172/2004) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) |
Satoris Lenta BHP1 (DKK22808/98) | | SG Okar von Karthago SCHH 3, IPO 3, FH 1, (V-BSP 1993 SIEGER) 5X BSP, SIEGER WUSV 1995 (SZ1762961) | | |
V Randa von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1590821) |
Satoris Mira BHP3 (DKK27291/90) | | |
Quitte von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1582454) |
Satoris Chiba BHP 2 (DKK16961/2005) | | SG Satoris Gator BHP3 SCHH3 IPO3 RCI3 SPH1 2X WUSV(3ER PLACE09) (DKK05713/2002) | | V Kimbo von Karthago SCHH3 (BSP) IPO3 FH2 (SZ2023404) | | |
SG Flexie von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1922387) |
Satoris Elba BHP1 (DKK3823/98) | | |
Satoris Addie BHP1 (DKK08907/93) |
Satoris Nara BHP3 (DKK10768/99) | | Satoris Ero SCHH3, BHP3, AK (DKK25114/93) | | |
G Satoris Tanya BHP3, IPO2, SPH (DKK02188/86) |
Satoris Addie BHP1 (DKK08907/93) | | |
Satoris Uri BHP3 AK (DKK08853/86) |