V Aaron vom Ohrbecker Esch SCHH3 (SZ2053521) | | Charly vom Heidekotten SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1868245) | | V Kimm vom Werseufer SchH3 (SZ1555668) | | V1 ( HZS ' 81 V49 ) Amigo vom Gronendamm SCHH3 (SZ1468761) | | V Lump vom Osterberger-Land SchH3 (SZ1379610) | | V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 (SZ1205749) | | |
V Illa von der Rheinhalle SchH1 (SZ1149439) |
V Doris vom Osterberger-Land SchH1 (SZ1292262) | | |
V Fee vom Hembachwald SchH1 (SZ1215661) |
V Adda vom Blizzardkegel SchH3 (SZ1404596) | | V Fedor vom Pelzgraben SchH3 (SZ1306341) | | |
V Perle von Monte Casino SchH1 (SZ1241205) |
SG Andra vom Reckenfelder-Land SCHH2 (SZ1309629) | | |
Heike vom Haus Bräutigam SchH3 (SZ1199107) |
G Biggy vom Werseufer SCHH3 (SZ1416161) | | V Canto vom Fürstenstein SchH3 (SZ1274759) | | V Basko von der Herrenstraße SchH2 (SZ1176878) | | |
V Assie von der Amolterer Heide SchH1 (SZ1129662) |
V Cilly von der Benzenburg SchH3/FH (SZ1196213) | | |
V Vikki vom Silberhals SchH1 (SZ1147330) |
SG Anja vom Hiltruper Bahndamm SchH3/FH (SZ1339277) | | V Basso von der Balver Höhle SchH3 (SZ1252751) | | |
V Maja vom Hohenstamm SchH3/FH (SZ1154618) |
Frigga vom Bocholter Grenzland SchH2 (SZ1243474) | | |
Plenka vom Stüveschacht SchH1 (SZ1088611) |
Zilla vom Osterberger-Land (SZ1715497) | | V18 Dirk vom Aegidiendamm SCHH3 (SZ1648614) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Edda von Teschenau SchH1 (SZ1513145) | | V Datscha von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1427789) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
V Fee vom Lehmbachtal SchH1 (SZ1409147) | | |
V Distel vom Lehmbachtal SchH1 (SZ1318061) |
Hedel vom Hembachwald SchH2 (SZ1659276) | | V6 Hatto vom Haus Hagendoorn SCHH3 (NHSB1131001) | | V 19 Mec von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1356041) | | |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) |
V Nathasja v.' t Monnikkenhof SchH1 (NHSB944065) | | |
Landa aus der Mövenstraße (SZ1319876) |
Tosca vom Hembachwald SchH1 (SZ1530059) | | V Alex vom Gligger SCHH3 (SZ1429025) | | |
Dina vom Lehrterhof SchH1 (SZ1349441) |
Imme vom Hembachwald SchH1 (SZ1424017) | | |
Anja vom Hembachwald SchH2 (SZ1359364) |
V Ursa vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3, RT (SZ1904907) | | V46 (BSZS 1994) Jacco van Lammersbeek (1991) SZ 1899054 SCHH1 IP1 VH3 (SZ1899054) | | VA3 Hoss vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1753395 (KCSB 1869CN)) | | V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH (SZ1633408) | | VA2 Natz vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1537382) | | |
V Yanka vom Hühnegrab SchH3 (SZ1464362) |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Ola vom Hasenborn SchH1 (SZ1530305) | | V1 Vax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH (SZ1458715 (AKC D138752 06-84)) | | |
V Eika von der Göritzenquelle SCHH2 (SZ1322835) |
V Lia vom Hasenborn SchH2 (SZ1390649) | | |
V Katja von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1328285) |
V Laika von der Lentfert Hoeve VH1 (NHSB1663307) | | VA2 Jack vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3 (SZ1680443) | | VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1584215) | | |
VA1 Tannie vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1482662) |
V Nixe vom Trienzbachtal SchH1 (SZ1597819) | | |
V Ilme vom Trienzbachtal SchH3/IP3 (SZ1455263) |
V Hexe vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH1/VH3 (NHSB1248252) | | V1 Argus von Aducht SchH3 (SZ1326232) | | |
V Hella vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH1 (SZ1216746) |
SG Zola vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH2 (NHSB1096371) | | |
VA3 Perle vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH3 (NHSB959570) |
V SG41 (BSZS 1992) Imme vom Osterberger-Land SCHH2 (SZ1818171) | | VA(JPN) Adrian van Noort SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1744548) | | VA3 Karo vom Asbacher Land SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1628195) | | VA5 Pütz von Arjakjo SCHH3, IPO3, FH (NHSB1137352 (SZ1555841)) | | |
V Frieda von Arjakjo SchH2 (NHSB878480) |
V Jenny vom Asbacher Land SchH1 (SZ1417559) | | |
V Bonnie vom Hil-Ka-Forst SchH1 (SZ1320434) |
V Sina van Noort SchH1 (SZ1669104) | | V Warro vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1609751) | | |
V Seffe vom Hühnegrab SchH1 (SZ1431972) |
V Elka van Noort SchH2/IP3 (SZ1546562) | | |
V Diana von Aducht SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1433345) |
V Unda vom Osterberger-Land SchH3 (SZ1652772) | | V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 (SZ1491440) | | VA16 Zorro vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1399234) | | |
SG Gitta vom Haus Mühlenberg SchH1 (SZ1196062) |
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1331909) | | |
SG2 Alfa vom Wiedenbrücker Land SCHH2 (SZ1234420) |
V Gisa vom Osterberger-Land SchH3 (SZ1555025) | | VA1 Dingo vom Haus Gero SchH3 (SZ1449693) | | |
V Britta von der Malvenburg SCHH2 (SZ1314771) |
V Gabi vom Linnepertal SchH3 (SZ1441755) | | |
V Agga von der Urbecke SchH3 (SZ1359800) |