WG Swat von Burabos Lobos ZVV1 (103374/16) | | SG Kir z Trucu ZVV3, IPOV, IPO3, FPR3, ZPS, ZPO1, ZM, VPG2, ZTP, FH1, APR2 (CMKUDS/71844/08/11) | | SG Cherry Eqidius IPO3, WUSV-WM 2011 (SUCHNO48504/04) | | V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI (SZ2061899) | | V Olix von Karthago SCHH3, BSP (SZ1962325) | | V Boy von Haus-Klönne SCHH3 (G-BSP) (SZ1827489) | | |
G Biggy vom Hüllen Märchen SCHH1 (SZ1764804) |
SG Quinie von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1870307) | | |
Umea von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1783074) |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) | | |
V Dörte vom Buckower Feld SchH3 (SZ1552288) |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) | | SG Bob z Kostelianskaj Cesty SVV2, IPO2, SZP1 (SKSP60518/86/90) | | |
SG Ceri Nemo SVV1 (SKSP8732/82/86) |
SG Ida Egidius SVV1 (SKSP40136/84/89) | | |
Gora z Ma-Pa-Ba SVV3, IP3, SPO (SKSP7487) |
SG Pegy z Golha ZMT, ZVV1, T1, ZPO1, FPR3, IPO3, SCHH3, FH1, ZPS1, ČKNO 2011 (CMKU55520/05) | | SG Halt z Trucu ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO2, OP1, SCHH3 (CMKUDS/43972/01) | | VD, MISTR ČR Arno Hedaland ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO2, OP1, SCHH1 (ČKSDS/18699/94/96) | | SG, 5X ÚMS, 10XÚMR Dark Gymor IPO3, SCHH3, ZV3, ZPS2, FH-FCI, ZVV2, OP2, FH2 (CKSP80930/91) | | |
SG Alice Gymor ZVV2 IPO2 ZM (CKSP30221/86) |
G Esir z Ivanciny zahrady ZVV1 (CSKP03988/91/94) | | |
ÚM ČR Cedra z Milberku ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO (CKSP32669/83/87 (SZ 9017325)) |
SG Eska z Trucu ZM, ZPO1, ZVV2, IPO1, SCHH1 (CMKUDS/32816/98/00) | | V Niko Milvel IPO3, SCHH3 (CMKU22185/95/97) | | |
SG Lana Aites IPO1 (ČKSDS/10031/92/95) |
Uxa z Ilky IPO3, SCHH3, ZV3, OP2, ZPS1, ZPO2, SCHHA (ČKSP06954/93) | | |
VD Lassie z Ilky ZM (ČKSP72297/90) |
SG Nancy z Mesta sachet ZVV1 (CMKUDS/33458/98/00) | | SG Klen SNB CS 5I1/P, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, 3*ÚM ČR, 3*CACIT,3*ÚMS FCI, 3*ÚMS WUSV (CKSP080007/93) | | V Edy z Dunajova sadu IPO 3, SP-VB, ZM, ZVV 2 (CKSP42039/84/88) | | |
SG Polly z Hurvin ZM, ZVV 1 (CKSP11958/84) |
SG Nika SNB SP VB (CKSP3601) | | |
SG Luka SNB CS SP-VB (EV.C2947) |
SG Henny z Mesta sachet ZVV1 (CKSDS/11350/92/96) | | V,CAC,CACIB CERRO z Pampy CS ZM,ZVV1 (CKSP92839/91) | | |
V,3 X KV Henny z Pampy CS ZM,ZVV1 (CKSP41075/86) |
Beny z Kremelaku () | | |
VD Agina z Hezouckeho chovu CS ZVV2 (CKSP92395) |
V Cris Buranos Lobos ZVV3,ZPO1 (CMKU/DS/79321/10/12) | | SG Gerro Leryka IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, 2X CZ CH (CMKUDS/50923/03/05) | | SG Ero z Osobovske skaly ZPS1, ZVV3, ZPO 1, IPO 3, SCHH 2 (CMKUDS/30173/97/99) | | SG Koran z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, IPO1, SCHH1 (CKS14927/95) | | SG Bojar z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZVV2 (CKSP1291-85/85/87) | | |
Ilona I z Pohranicni straze SP-PS (CKSP3865) |
Alma z Pohranicni straze (CKSP13198) | | |
G Cedra z Pohranicni straze (1987) (Elo x Duna) SP/PS (CKSPev.c.2796) |
SG Ajka z Osobovské skály ZVV1 (CKS12491/92/96) | | SG Scharik v. Baggerschacht ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 (DDR152219 (CKSP 3256/87/86/90)) | | |
Hera vom Baruther Land SchH2 (DDR117565) |
SG Netka z Pohranicni Straze ZVV1 (CKSP1667-89/88/90) | | |
V Ange z Jirkova dvora SP/PS, ZVV1 (CKSP52719/90) |
SG Emilka Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPO2, ZVV3, ZM (CMKU43969/01/03) | | V Frankie Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 (CMKU33017/98/00) | | VELMI DOBRY Majk Anrebri ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, OP1, SCHHA (CKS09834) | | |
SG Britta z knihovskeho udoli ZVV3, IPO3, ZM, SCHH3 (CKSP43583) |
SG Fixi Od Policie IPO2, ZVV1,PSD (CKSP12574/93) | | |
SG Luka SNB CS SP-VB (EV.C2947) |
SG Allegra Egerstau ZVV2, (CMKU30481/97/99) | | SG Ingo z Milberku ZVV1 (CMKU22998) | | |
Jara od Policie ZVV1 (CKSP8990) |
G Anja Lotrounsko ÖPO 1, ZVV 1 (CKS16504/93/96) | | |
G Ambra Cedra ZVV1 (CKSP04717/93) |
Armina z Duboveho mlyna IPO3, ZVV3, SCHH2, ZPO1, FPR2 (CMKUDS/48806/03/05) | | V Paso Naspo IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZVV3, FH1 (CMKU31012/97/02) | | V Derrik vom Haus Iris SCHH3 AD BH PR (SZ1801341) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) |
Kasa od Policie ZV1, OP1,IPO1 (CMKU23359/95/97 (AKC DL83419001)) | | V Bob Hozmi SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1, ZM (CKS08510/92/94) | | |
G Blackie Lesta ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 (CKSP61892/92) |
SG Gola od Policie ZVV1 (CKS09173/92/94) | | |
SG Caska SNB ZVV1, ZM (CKSP03813/90) |
Tana z Blatenskeho zamku ZM, ZVV1, ZPO1, SCHH1, IPO2 (CMKUDS/39657/00/03) | | SG Xero z Pohranicni straze CS SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1 (CMKU29846/97/99) | | SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) (CKS12282/92/95) | | |
SG Tina z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP-PS (CKSP10834/92) |
G Lenka Clo ZVV1 (CKSP11708/92/95) | | |
SG Nora z Blatenskeho Zamku ZM, ZVV2 (CKSP52813/88) |
SG Zara z Blatenskeho zamku ZVV1 (CKSP05104/93) | | Bravo Amada CS IP3, ZM, ZVV2, ZZP2 (CKSP60098) | | |
VÝBORNÁ Dama Namelev ZM (CKSP20714/84) |
SG Majka z Blatenskeho Zamku ZM ZVV2 (CKSP42423) | | |
SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 (CKSP2150/78/80) |