Freja av Mjölnir DM (AKCDN71427602) | | Ike Caine de Lup IGP3 BH (AKCDN57643406) | | Grimm Cã¢Ine De Lup IPO1 (AKCDN43370705) | | SG Togo Aites Bohemia ZVV1 (CMKU82234/11/13 (AKC DN39667701)) | | SG Gomo Aites Bohemia ZVV2, ZPO1, SCHHA, SCHH 2, FPR2, IPO3, ZMT, T2, OPT1 (CMKUDS/51483/03/06) | | SG,UM CR Yner z Pohranicni Straze ZM, ZVV3, IPO2, ZPU2, ZMT, T3, SCHH1, OP1 (CMKUDS/35010/98/01) | | |
SG Doris z Pohranicni straze ZVV1 (CMKU26808/96/99) |
SG Sanny z Duxova ZVV1 (CMKUDS/33753/98/01) | | |
SG Fleur z Duxova ZM, ZV1 (CKS08146/92/97) |
SG Sarah Rivie ZVV1 (CMKU51912/04) | | York Anrebri IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS 1, FH2 (CMKU29151) | | |
SG Chasanta Anrebri IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, OP1 (CKS06637/91/94 (SHPK32643/91/94)) |
SG Christa Aritar Bastet ZVV1 (CMKU34222/98/01) | | |
G Jessi Města sachet ZV 1 (CMKU24057/95/97) |
Mikannes Zada Z Von Dak (AKCDN31014808) | | Dux Von Mountainlake CERTIFIED DUAL PURPOSE K9 (AKCDN27632503) | | SG Erri z Blatenskeho Zamku WUSVX2 SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 SVV1 (CMKU50610/03 (AKC DN21026601)) | | |
Ora z Blatenskeho Zamku SVV1 (CMKU35964/99/01) |
Perla Neresnicka Dolina (Suchno55034/07 (AKC DN21770001)) | | |
SG Java Neresnicka dolina SVV1, FPr1 (Suchno48371/04/06) |
Dasa Vom Ron (AKCDN22634407) | | Axel Vom Ron PPD (AKCDN16070801) | | |
Barna ze Zelene Uzlabiny (AKCDN13946001) |
Ixe Jipo-Me (CMKU61312 (AKC DN19596803)) | | |
SG Puci Jipo-Me SVV1 (CMKU45830/02) |
SG Collet Vamoz Bohemia IPO1, BH (CMKU100219/15 (AKC DN55990201)) | | SG Azud vom Geiersbuhl IPO3 (SZ2267985) | | SG Trojan von der Staatsmacht SchH3(SG-BSP) IPO3 (SZ2224982) | | V Eliot von Prevent SCHH 3 (SZ2161674) | | |
V Ronja vom Poppitz SCHH2 (SZ2069643 (AKC DN13981401)) |
G Gracia von der Staatsmacht SchH3 (SZ2158611) | | |
G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 (SZ2032673) |
SG Skyla vom Geefacker IPO3 FH2 IPO-FH (SZ2207024) | | V Ivo vom Geefacker SCHH3 (SZ2162648) | | |
Alysha vom Geefacker (SZ2073741) |
SG Delfi vom Geefacker SCHH1 (SZ2079008) | | |
Jackina vom Geefacker SCHH1 (SZ2023251) |
SG Vera z Kurimskeho haje ZVV1 (CMKU83421/11) | | V (LGZS) Hank vom Weinbergblick 3X SIEGER WUSV (2012, 2013, 2014), 2012 SIEGER BSP, 2 X 300 P. IPO3, SchH3 (SZ2222156 (AKC DN43423601)) | | V Vito vom Waldwinkel SchH3 (SZ2077750) | | |
G Dixi vom Hause Santiages SCHH 3 (SZ1822759) |
SG Foxi vom Haus Pixner IPO2, ÖPO2 , SCHH2 (SZ2148674) | | |
G Mary vom Haus Pixner IPO1 (SZ2035293) |
SG Chira z Kurimskeho Haje IPO 3, SCHH 3, FPR 3, ZVV1 (CMKU67206/07/09) | | SG Norman Eqidius IPO3, SchH3, SVV1 (HPK41450/01/03) | | |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) |
SG Lucy z Kurimskeho haje ZVV1 (CMKU40326/00/02) | | |
G Bona zo Stiavnickych hor ZVV1 (HPK22588/92/94) |
SG Felicity Felones BH, ZM, VT, ZVV1 (CMKU109692/17 (AKC DN71075501)) | | Celo z Klidkova Dvora ZVV1 (CMKU73473/09) | | SG Nash vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, (3XBSP) (SZ2073276) | | SG Aly am Brenkelberg SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1934145) | | SG Champ vom Bärenfang SCHH3, WUSVx4, BSPx2, FCI Vice Sieger 1995 (SZ1808082) | | |
Asra vom Bärenfang SchH2 (SZ1676824) |
Ginga von der Karlsbergquelle SCHH3 IPO3 AD (SZ1824966) | | |
Oda von der Heimelbach SCHH3 (SZ1731818) |
SG Zena vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1998171) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
G Aster vom Lisdorferland SCHH3 (SZ1861851) | | |
Jade vom Lisdorferland SchH3/IP3/FH (SZ1748536) |
SG Nancy Eqidius SVV1 (SUCHNO41452/01/03 (CMKU/65507-07/01/07)) | | Xino van Roy's Hoeve WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH834749) | | Nero vom Mutzbach IPO3, SCHH3 (SZ1740276) | | |
SG Rosel vom Großen Land Schh3, IPO1 (SZ1619714) |
Quinie van Melsterbosch IPO 3, SCHH3 (LOSH681680) | | |
Laika von Weiss-Sandgruben (LOSH602384) |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) | | |
SG Ida Egidius SVV1 (SKSP40136/84/89) |
G Coffee Felones IPO2, UPr3, IBGH3, FPr1, SPr1, BH, ZVV1 (CMKU84727/12) | | SG Jaro Ja-He CZECH WORKING CHAMPION, IPO3, ZVV3, 3X FCI, WUSV 2012 (SUCHNO53859/06 (CMKU 67999/07/06/08)) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) |
SG Jola vom Ortenberg IPO3, SVV1 (SZ2120497) | | V Ury vom Fuchsgraben SCHH3 (SZ2031758) | | |
SG Queni vom Fuchsgraben SCHH3(SG-BSP)FH2 (SZ1930119) |
Asta von den Wutachauen SchH1 (SZ1902285) | | |
SG Assi vom Neuzeller Brunnen SchH3 (SZ1721459) |
SG Alexia Laperys IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, FPR3, ZPS1, FH2 (CMKU59521/06/08) | | SG Orry (IT) CMKU 46238 SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV3, ZM (LOI02/63657 (CMKU 46238) (AKC DN21316701)) | | V Dingo von Conneforde SCHH3 IPO3 (WUSV ) (V2 Italian BSP 2002) (SZ2001959) | | |
SG Bora vom grauen Stern SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1805019) |
V Warra Gymor IPO3, SchH3, ZVV2 (WUSV, 2 x FCI, 2 x IT BSP) (CMKU29182/97/98) | | |
SG Fency Gymor IPO3 (CKSP83458/92) |
SG Charlie Bily trpaslik IPO3, SCHH3, FPR3, ZVV1,ZPS1,FH2 (CMKU48702/03/05) | | V-WUSV-FCI- Floh vom Patscherkofel SCHH3, IP3, FH3(Ö) STAATSMEISTER, BUNDESSIEGER (SZ2013092) | | |
G Yana vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 (SZ1943583) |
V Denny Bily Trpaslík IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, ZPS1, FH2, UMCR IPO, IPO-FH (CMKU36127/99/02) | | |
G Betty z Malsskeho udoli IPO 3, ZM, SCHH3, ZPS 1, ZV1, OP1 (CKS09326/92/96) |