Yanush Von Der Alexander JR/1611021
| IPO 2 V Geronimo vom Team Panoniansee IPO 2 JR/738859 (SZ2288404)
| IPO 1 SG Jango von Panoniansee IPO 1 HR/27642 (JR808305) | SCHH3 V Maddin von Media SCHH3 SZ/2178354 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 |
IPO1 V Diana von der kleinen Birke IPO1 SZ/2104352 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH1 V Quina vom Poxdorfer-Tannenhof SCHH1 SZ/2054826 |
IPO1 Grexa van Contra IPO1 MET/03/6420 | IPO1 V Remus Gero IPO1 MET/6084/97 | SCHH3 V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 MET/2784/94 (SZ1988816) |
IPO1 V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Astra IPO1 MET/1558/94 |
IPO1 V Szobraszkerti Jessy IPO1 MET/808/01 | SCHH3 V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 MET/2784/94 (SZ1988816) |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Aminka MET/1559/94 |
IPO 2 Abby von Panoniansee IPO 2 HR/27203 | SCHH3 V Erik vom Elzmündungsraum SCHH3 SZ/2165320 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 |
SCHH1 V1 Ursa vom Almhof SCHH1 SZ/2110274 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH1 V Inka vom Almhof SCHH1 SZ/2067000 |
IPO1, ZW:88 V1(HR) Gila vom Funken Spiel IPO1, ZW:88 HR/24402 | SCHH3, IPO2 VA1(HR,SCG) Unix vom Kapellenberg SCHH3, IPO2 SZ/2103157 | SCHH3 VA8(A) Manto di Casa Mary (1999) SCHH3 LOI/99/191656 |
SCHH1 V Sindy vom Kapellenberg SCHH1 SZ/2022347 |
IPO1 V Zarra vom Funken Spiel IPO1 HR/20993 | SCHH3 VA1(HR) Aik von der Yugobox SCHH3 SZ/1917532 |
IPO1 Cora von der Yugobox IPO1 HR/17639 (SZ 1952619) |
Rebecca vom Team Panoniansee JR/807433
| IPO1 V Amigo vom Team Panoniansee IPO1 HR/24193 | SCHH 2 SG 1 Ricado vom Eichenplatz SCHH 2 SZ/2231888 | SCHH3, IPO2 VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 LOI/07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354) | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 |
SCHH2, IPO2 VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 LOI/02/78365 |
SCHH3 VA2 Alisha vom Eichenplatz SCHH3 SZ/2162911 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 |
SCHH3 V Daggi de Cuatro Flores SCHH3 LOE/1333805 (SZ2132718) |
IPO1 SG Questa von Panoniansee IPO1 HR/28484 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2208401 | SCHH3 V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2154538 |
SCHH3 V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2157843 |
IPO1 VA1(CRO) Mura von Media IPO1 SZ/2178358 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 |
IPO1 V Diana von der kleinen Birke IPO1 SZ/2104352 |
IPO1 V Chilla von Panoniansee IPO1 HR/25011 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH2 V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/1962170 |
IPO1,SCHH1,LBZ Biba vom Funken Spiel IPO1,SCHH1,LBZ HR/18315 | SCHH3 VA1(HR) Aik von der Yugobox SCHH3 SZ/1917532 | SchH3 VA5 Esko von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1834286 |
SchH1 V Linda vom Neuen Berg SchH1 SZ/1820263 |
SchH3 V Ursa vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 SZ/1769123 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V5 Bond vom Trienzbachtal SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1702351 |
Ninja vom Trienzbachtal SZ/1656990 |
Bagira Seraya Staya
| Kormos Van Contra
| Gilemali Nando MET.Nj/7675/R/13 | SCHH3 VA2(CN) V25 Maestro vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/2142031 | SCHH3 VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 SZ/2080775 | SchH3 VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 SZ/1930146 |
SCHH1 V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 SZ/1997769 |
SCHH3 V11 Mirka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/2046417 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 |
SCHH3, RT V Ursa vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3, RT SZ/1904907 |
SCHH1 Betti vom Wildsteiger Landhaus SCHH1 SZ/2075803 | SchH3 FH1 V Nils vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 FH1 SZ/2007204 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH SZ/1919865 |
SCHH2 Gracie vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1884801 |
Oxana vom Wildsteiger Land SZ/2007561 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH3 VA2 Nicki vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1839832 |
Néraparti Jorga METNJ/6777/02 | VK1 Bavaria Yorgi VK1 MET.Nj/10217/R/00 | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SZ/1773244 |
SchH1 G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 SZ/1830399 |
VK1 Doxa van Tiekerhook VK1 NHSB/1976297 | SchH3, VH3, IPO3 SG Storm van Tiekerhook SchH3, VH3, IPO3 NHSB/1566323 |
IPO3, SchH1, VH1 Nora van Tiekerhook IPO3, SchH1, VH1 NHSB/1543830 |
SVV1 Ördögvölgyi Aphro SVV1 MNJK/17396 | SCHH 2.- IP 1. V Bánházi Caro SCHH 2.- IP 1. | SCHH3,IPO3 Karus vom haus barkhoff SCHH3,IPO3 SZ/1616096 |
SCHH3,IPO3 Katja von den jungen Hansen SCHH3,IPO3 SZ/1735266 |
VK3 Gyurókuti Wanda VK3 MNJK/4199 | SCHH3, IP3, FH2 V Dasty vom Gries SCHH3, IP3, FH2 SZ/1760003 |
VK1 V Gyúrókuti Sundra VK1 MNJK/1876 |
Layma Soningem Haus UKU/005720 (AKC DN51375801)
| IP 1 SHZS-UA 2010 V 12 Gorets Mon Sad IP 1 UKU/0006927 | IPO1 V Hobbi Astoria Kas IPO1 UAUKU/001921/06 | IPO I Salo vom Winnloh IPO I SZ/2094108 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH2 V Carine vom Winnloh SCHH2 SZ/2040753 |
Cornavin Natalia MET./Nj.11375/03 | IPO1 V Remus Gero IPO1 MET/6084/97 |
IPO1 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Ute IPO1 MET/3246/98 |
SG2 Danu v. Weisrussland Kirschental SG2 UKU/001100/06 | IPO1 INT.CH,CH MD,UA Oslo vom Reststrauch IPO1 SZ/2106346 | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 |
SCHH3 V30 Malta vom Reststrauch SCHH3 SZ/2057125 |
VA Vona vom Weißrussland Kirschental VA TUKU/00260/00 | SchH1 VA(RU, UKR) CH Olymp von Batu SchH1 SZ/1851631 |
BHP1 Wora vom Kirschental BHP1 SZ/1864816 |
IPO-1 JChRUS ChRUS ChRKF 2xR.CACIB CACIB V(UK LT RUS) ChVeteran Magik Black in The Best Friends IPO-1 BCU/166/022536 | IPO-1 GRCH BLR,CH RUS,BLR Bobo Asarko Lordana IPO-1 BCU/166-012827 | IPO 1 Kai von der Luisenstraße IPO 1 SZ/2125429 | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 |
SCHH3 V Boogie von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/2080644 |
Itaka Asarko Lordana SZ/29433 | SchH3 VA5 Esko von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1834286 |
Pari Asarko Lordana SZ/24936 |
Amanda Goldstar in the Best Friends BCU/166-012962 | IPO-1 VA(RU,UA,BY) HARDY Amfitrion IPO-1 BCU/166-008009 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 |
IPO1 V(PL) Pasja Amfitrion IPO1 PKR/I-34036 |
ОКD,ЗКС-2 R.CAC Vendy Haus Chak ОКD,ЗКС-2 BCU/166-009113 | Yustas BCU/166-000364 |
Gajana s Severnogo Poselka BCU/166-004196 |