5хСАС, V Yug Urala Zidan OKD-2, T-1 (RKF4688781) | | V Lux iz Doma Allens (RKF4035582) | | Zorro iz Doma Allens (RKF3317434) | | VA4 (I), V2 BSZS 2012 Wallaby vom Kapellenberg SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2233829 (CSZ 8003060)) | | VA1(A) Yoker vom Leithawald IPO3 (SZ2190842) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) |
V13(A) Akira vom Leithawald IPO3, ÖPO1 (SZ2147082) | | |
VA6(A) Rita vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2055761) |
V Zahira vom Kapellenberg SCHH 1, IPO 1 (SZ2181608) | | VA3(CN) Giovanni vom Kapellenberg IPO3, SCHH1 (SZ2128303 (DS 55791 )) | | |
V Wanda vom Haus Stoppacher SCHH3 (SZ2079183) |
V Ultra vom Kapellenberg SCHH1, IPO2 (SZ2103159) | | |
V Sindy vom Kapellenberg SCHH1 (SZ2022347) |
VA (RUS) Zvezda Urala Iz Doma Allens OKD-2 ZKS-1 (RKF2884700) | | VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 (LOI07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354)) | | VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH (SZ2119344) | | |
V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2038495) |
VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 (LOI02/78365) | | |
Arlet (1998) (LOI99/63706) |
VA1RU/ V50 BSZS 2011 Izabel iz Doma Allens IPO-1 (RKF2385230) | | Romeo vom Holtkämper Hof (SZ2194540) | | |
V Olina vom Holtkämper See SchH2 (SZ2149311) |
Xarina vom Fiemereck (SZ2095197) | | |
V Juana vom Fiemereck SchH3 (SZ2010871) |
VA RU Romina iz Doma Allens OKD-2 ZKS-3 (RKF 2028956) | | V1 (RUS) CH.RSVNO Romulus vom Frankengold (SZ2121308) | | VA1(CN) V14 Whisky vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 (SZ2062851) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
V11 Fee von der Ajona Hütte SchH2 (SZ1909582) | | |
V Quanda vom Lechtal SchH1 (SZ1809160) |
Angelina vom Frankengold (SZ2073199) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) |
VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ1972731) | | |
VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 (SZ1865620) |
J.CH.RUS, CH.RUS. Zambia iz Doma Allens OKD-1 3KC-1 (RKF1610596) | | V Panto vom Alexyrvo Hof OKD-1, ZKS-1 (NHSB23038) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) |
VA12 Fygi vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH3 (NHSB1990639) | | |
V Xela vom Alexyrvo Hof VH1 (SZ1984880) |
Endrefalva Chicolina OKD-1, 3KC-1 (RKF1103857) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
V Endrefalva Svitti SCHH1, IPO1 (RKF0083824) | | |
V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 (MET.Nj7639/88, SZ 9104567) |
V Yug Urala Brenda (RKF4219793) | | CHRUS, CHKAZ, CHRKF Yug Urala Monte Kristo (RKF3156495) | | VA RUS,V 50 (HZS) Thor vom Friedenspark SCHH3 (SZ2166750 (RKF 1833741)) | | V(BSZS) Karat's Ulk SchH3 (DKK13021/01 (SZ 2119351)) | | VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2031121) | | |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) |
V Lilskan Never Give Up BHP2 (DKK12014/97) | | |
V Lilskan Amanda BHP3 (DKK12762/92) |
V Kitty vom Friedenspark SCHH2 (SZ2109554) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) |
V68 Zenta vom Friedenspark SCHH3 (SZ2048630) | | |
V46 Olivia vom Friedenspark SchH3/IP3/FH1 (SZ1923120) |
Rudi () | | Kensiti Don Carleone IPO 1 (RKF1407249) | | VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 (SZ1959513) | | |
V26 Eibe von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1891841) |
Kensiti Wajda КD - 1 (RKF1104566) | | |
Tammy von Bewie (SZ1957616) |
Gusarskij Podarok Varna OKD-1 (RKF1352941) | | V Panto vom Alexyrvo Hof OKD-1, ZKS-1 (NHSB23038) | | |
VA12 Fygi vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH3 (NHSB1990639) |
Pretty vom Tatzend (SZ2058692) | | |
V (USA SS) Mira vom Haus Kaiser SchH3 (SZ2005693 (AKC DL84456001)) |
Watschenka v. Haus Storr () | | V Quando von der Partnachklamm SCHH3 (SZ2216141) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) |
V Ora vom Müdesheimerland SCHH2 (SZ2149804) | | VA1(CN) Euro von Media SCHH3 (SZ2095273) | | |
V Ascona von Media SCHH1 (SZ2011248) |
V Hanka vom Müdesheimerland SCHH1 (SZ2068615) | | |
V6(HGH) Assi vom Müdesheimerland HGH (SZ1964965) |
V Dixy aus Westsachsen SCHH1 (SZ2176069) | | VA6(USA) Irsus Veracruz SCHH3, IPO2, FH3 (SZ2124385 (AKC DN17750101)) | | 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 (SZ2062960) | | |
V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 (SZ1983812) |
V Lucy von der Reck-Kamensche Heide SCHH1 (SZ2085091) | | |
V Vicki von der Urbecke SCHH2 FH1 (SZ2009710) |
V, BOB Pischa vom Lärchenhain IP2 (SZ2055767) | | V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1996729) | | |
V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1864989) |
V68 Saskia vom Kapellenberg SCHH2 (SZ1861788 (DS 39456 )) | | |
V Anja vom Haus Lach SchH2 (SZ1743736 (DS 32790 )) |