KD-1 ZILBER WASSERFAL GROW РКФ/3225076
| ZILBER WASSERFAL PR
| OKD-1, ZKS-1 V(UA, RUS) Vogerland Shaytan OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/2134689 | OKD 1,ZKS 1 V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 RKF/1371122 | IPO1 Erminal Visum IPO1 RKF/1081776 | IPO1 Vogerland Odin IPO1 RKF/78696 |
IPO1 Erminal Hendi IPO1 RKF/0045063 |
IPO1 Vasgerhoff Vjurtsella IPO1 RKF/0039000 | IPO1 V Vogerland Gering IPO1 RKF/66908 |
OKD 1, ZKS 1 Voger Vassa OKD 1, ZKS 1 RKF/0036500 |
OKD-2 ZKS-2 Vlaterfolg Tsarina OKD-2 ZKS-2 RKF/1528806 | OKD-1 ZKS-1 BH SCHH-1 VA1 RUS CH (RUS) Zilber Wasserfall Stepan OKD-1 ZKS-1 BH SCHH-1 RKF/086805 | SCHH2, IPO1 V,LV&RUCH,VA1(UA) Rob vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/1885340 |
OKD-2, MCS-2 V(RUS) Zilber Wasserfal Lucia OKD-2, MCS-2 RKF/0030773 |
OKD1, ZKS1 Nitserus Aldona OKD1, ZKS1 RKF/1028868 | IPO1 Vlaterfolg Den IPO1 RKF/0083326 |
IPO-1 Nitserus Fantazy IPO-1 RKF/0081489 |
OKD,ZKS-2 V De Orse Mak Flai Ronda OKD,ZKS-2 RKF/1760664 | IPO 1 V De Orse Mak Flai KNATO IPO 1 RKF/1760664 | IP1(RUS) V(LV) Anton vom Salzgitter Milieu IP1(RUS) SZ/2037819 | SCHH3 V26 (BSZS) Vax aus der Brunnenstraße SCHH3 SZ/1956484 |
SCHH1 V Holly vom Eichenbühl SCHH1 SZ/1940045 |
IPO1, OKD1, ZKS1 RAUMAX DEBIE IPO1, OKD1, ZKS1 RKF/0030298 | SCHH3 SG Dustin vom Ecknachtal SCHH3 SZ/1871299 |
Hexi vom Schindbachtal SZ/1838677 |
IPO 1 V VAIT VOLFLAND BASTA IPO 1 RKF/1188752 | IPO1 VA Qumido von Aducht IPO1 RKF/91152 | SCHH3 VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1925447 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH V Quale aus Wattenscheid SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1806877 |
V LONA BALL-BOO RKF/0032242 | Yumbo von der Murrenhütte SZ/1873999 |
IP1 Xendy von der hohen Erle IP1 SZ/1852865 |
OKD-1,ZKS-1. V Zilber Wasserfall Cheska OKD-1,ZKS-1. PKF/2067714
| IPO1 VA1 RUS 2008, Oneal von Antheus IPO1 SZ/2164372 (RKF 1946955) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 | SCHH3 VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1925447 |
SchH3 VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 SZ/2012720 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 | SchH3 SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 LOI/GT663535 (SZ 2017810) |
SchH3 V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 SZ/1972216 |
SCHH1 V Kascha von Antheus SCHH1 SZ/2104474 | SCHH3 V Zeppo vom Klebinger Schloß SCHH3 SZ/2020853 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 |
SCHH1 SG1 Ungana von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1947408 |
SCHH3 V Farah vom Kuckucksland SCHH3 SZ/2035994 | SCHH3 VA4(S) Emo von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1964761 |
SchH3 SG Laika vom Johanniter-Kloster SchH3 SZ/1841247 |
OKD,ZKC-2 V Zilber Wasserfall M-Vselennaya OKD,ZKC-2 RKE/1819016 | IPO1 CH RUS,VA Vito vom Frankengold IPO1 SZ/2122903 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 |
SCHH1 Tanne vom Frankengold SCHH1 SZ/2048044 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 |
SchH2 SG Hexie vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 SZ/1933951 |
OKD-1, ZKS-1 V Zilber Wasserfall Butterfly OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/1528230 | IPO1 V Sensen Mann Ossi IPO1 FIN/13668/01 | SCHH3 V29(CN) Rufo von der Steinhägerquelle SCHH3 SZ/2021267 |
Sensen Mann Onda FIN/12839/99 |
OKD1, ZKS1 Zilber Wasserfall Gloria OKD1, ZKS1 RKF/1130803 | IPO1 V Flick von der Windrose IPO1 SZ/1979675 |
OKD2, ZKS2 Zilber Wasserfall Amerika OKD2, ZKS2 RKF/0081109 |
OKD-1, ZKS-2 ZILBER WASSERFAL MANAGEMENT РКФ/1981153
| IPO1 VA Asko Garliavietis IPO1 PKR/I-50481
| SCHH3, FH1 V6 VA1(B) Henry von der Dunieschenke SCHH3, FH1 SZ/2050418 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 | SchH3/FH V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH SZ/1824926 |
SCHH1 V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 SZ/1819373 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 |
SCHH1 V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 SZ/1806916 |
SCHH3, FH1 V Sira von der Dunieschenke SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1934484 | SCHH3, FH1 V3 VA2(A) Sasko von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1857610 | SCHH3, FH VA3(I) Zito von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH SZ/1782231 |
SchH1 V Gishi von der Noriswand SchH1 SZ/1788925 |
SchH3/FH Holly von der Dunieschenke SchH3/FH SZ/1809669 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Cimbo von der Burg Reichenstein SCHH3, FH SZ/1721176 |
SchH3/FH V Baffi von der Dunieschenke SchH3/FH SZ/1714465 |
SCHH1 VA2(PL) INTER.CHAMP. Saskia vom Goldenen Zweig SCHH1 SZ/2071617 | SCHH3 V Vito von der Noriswand SCHH3 SZ/2008775 (AKC DN89354101 02-02) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SchH3 V Marit von der Noriswand SchH3 SZ/1849858 | SCHH3, FH VA3(I) Zito von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH SZ/1782231 |
SchH2 V Yessica von der Noriswand SchH2 SZ/1777588 |
SCHH.1 V Irina vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH.1 SZ/1997202 | SCHH3 VA3 Leif von der Noriswand SCHH3 SZ/1926916 | SCHH3, FH1 V3 VA2(A) Sasko von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1857610 |
SchH3 V Marit von der Noriswand SchH3 SZ/1849858 |
SchH3 VA2 Nicki vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1839832 | SCHH3 VA4(A) V11 Vax von den Dolomiten SCHH3 GT/461002 (SZ 1807913) |
SchH3/FH V Hexi vom Franz-Josef SchH3/FH SZ/1758195 |
КД-1 JASMIN MEISENHOF РКФ/1658445
| OKD-1 ZKS-1 BH SCHH-1 VA1 RUS CH (RUS) Zilber Wasserfall Stepan OKD-1 ZKS-1 BH SCHH-1 RKF/086805 | SCHH2, IPO1 V,LV&RUCH,VA1(UA) Rob vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/1885340 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH2 V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 SZ/1712805 |
SCHH1 V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 SZ/1680070 | SCHH3, FH V4 Natz van Huize Hintdonk SCHH3, FH NHSB/1322494 (SZ 1653557) |
SchH2 V Zolli aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SchH2 SZ/1547713 |
OKD-2, MCS-2 V(RUS) Zilber Wasserfal Lucia OKD-2, MCS-2 RKF/0030773 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 | SCHH3 UK.CH. VA4 (AUST) Laios van Noort SCHH3 SZ/1718944 |
SCHH3, IP3 V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1644652 |
IPO1 Ungvari Star Oliz IPO1 RKF/27325 | SchH3 V Niebelung Axel SchH3 MET/0004/88 |
SCHH1 V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 MET.Nj/7639/88, SZ 9104567 |
IPO1 V Dafna Meisehof IPO1 BCU/166-000021 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH2 V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 SZ/1439761 |
Belgry-Nata BCU/166-990002 | SCHH3 V Wax vom Hasenborn SCHH3 SZ/1835891 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SchH1 V Sarah vom Hasenborn SchH1 SZ/1727195 |
Hellius Vina BCU/166-990001 | Domsod-Kuti Boris MET.Nj/6253/88 |
Leanyfaluszeli Bia METNJ/7016/88 |