OKD-1, ZKS-1, BH/VT, APr-1, APr-2. Taim Saryn Urfin Jus OKD-1, ZKS-1, BH/VT, APr-1, APr-2. RKF/3475254
| IPO 3 SG 11 JKLR SAS 2009 (I) Vargo di Zenevredo IPO 3 LOI/09/19338
| SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 | SCHH3 VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1925447 |
SchH3 VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 SZ/2012720 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 | SchH3 SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 LOI/GT663535 (SZ 2017810) |
SchH3 V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 SZ/1972216 |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 | SCHH3 VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 LOF/506735 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SCHH2 V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 LOF/467294 |
SCHH3 V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/449713 | BREVET V Gold du Bois de la Brasse BREVET LOF/396505 |
BREVET V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET LOF/423646 |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA 2 SAS (I) 2008 Janda di Zenevredo SCHH3, IPO3 LOI/05/73180 (SZ2190623) | SCHH3 VA1(ITA) Janos von der Noriswand SCHH3 SZ/2090082 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH2 V Rimona von der Noriswand SCHH2 SZ/2037298 | SCHH3 V6 VA2(A) Pascha von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3 SZ/1977242 |
SCHH1 V Kluni von der Noriswand SCHH1 SZ/1918249 |
SCHH2 SG Gilda I di Casa Mary SCHH2 LOI/01/57669 | SCHH3 VA5(I) Dingo di Casa Mary (1997) [Vax] SCHH3 LOI/98-86146 | SCHH3 VA4(A) V11 Vax von den Dolomiten SCHH3 GT/461002 (SZ 1807913) |
SCHH1 Gilla di Casa Mary SCHH1 LOI/577667 |
SCHH2 V2(I) Zora di Casa Mary (1993) SCHH2 LOI/571648 | SchH3 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1668730 |
SchH1 Perle di Casa Mary SchH1 GT/465918 |
OKD-1, ZKS-2 Taim Saryn Honda OKD-1, ZKS-2 RKF/2437655
| SCHH3 VA3 2X VA1(I) Ustinov vom Römerland SCHH3 SZ/2188759 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH3 VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 GT/622410 |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 | SCHH3 VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 NHSB/1908269 (SZ1970074) |
SCHH2 VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 SZ/1747480 |
SCHH3, IPO3 V Kira von Lacroz SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2081730 | SCHH3 V Quarz vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2023716 | SCHH3 V7 Kimbo vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1948340 |
SCHH2 V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/1962170 |
SCHH3 V Isabella vom Römerland SCHH3 SZ/2016039 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) |
SCHH2 V Fina vom Römerland SCHH2 SZ/1912478 |
OKD-2, MCS-3 V1 Alana Balt Yakudza OKD-2, MCS-3 RKF/1438553 | SCHH3 VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/2037762 | SchH3 VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 SZ/1959513 | SCHH3 V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 SZ/1869422 |
SchH1 V26 Eibe von Bad-Boll SchH1 SZ/1891841 |
SCHH1 V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 SZ/1959640 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
BHP3, SchH2 VA6 Bertha's Oline BHP3, SchH2 DKK/14012/1990 (SZ1959638) |
IP1 RUS.CH. V'1 Alana Balt Zaskia IP1 RKF/1172839 | SCHH3 IPO3 V34 Larry vom Zirndorfer Gauner SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/1974339 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SchH2 V Cina von der Roten Matter SchH2 SZ/1873148 |
IP1 RUS.CH. V'1 Alana Balt Hexe IP1 RKF/0091346 | SchH3 IPO2 V(BSZS) Hanno von der Wienerau SchH3 IPO2 SZ/1794626 |
IP1 RUS.CH. V'1 Alana Zeja IP1 RKF/0028234 |
OKD-2, ZKS -2 Elizhaus Delmis OKD-2, ZKS -2 RKF/3215545
| IPO1 VA2 (BY) 2012 Lustikhof Forward IPO1 RKF/2401254
| IPO1 VA-2 (UKR) Siska von der Freiheit Westerholt IPO1 SZ/2190047 | SCHH3 VA2(CN) V25 Maestro vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/2142031 | SCHH3 VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 SZ/2080775 | SchH3 VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 SZ/1930146 |
SCHH1 V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 SZ/1997769 |
SCHH3 V11 Mirka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/2046417 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 |
SCHH3, RT V Ursa vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3, RT SZ/1904907 |
SchH2 V Nannila von der Freiheit Westerholt SchH2 SZ/2154062 | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 |
SchH2 V Frizi von der Freiheit Westerholt SchH2 SZ/2104426 | SCHH3 VA2(I), VA3(US) Solo von Frutteto SCHH3 SZ/2056283 |
SCHH1 V1 Uta von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH1 SZ/2045569 |
IPO1 Bar-Waxan Design IPO1 FIN/48044/03 | IPO-1 V-1 (RUS) Ljustikhof Dorion IPO-1 RKF/1127077 | SCHH3 V Zycco von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1995119 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 SG4 Nova von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1927925 |
Ljustikhof Olga RKF/0093460 | SCHH3, FH V Kerry von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1851454 |
IPO-1 VA Kavaken Urda IPO-1 SF/01138/92 |
IPO-1 V Bar-Waxan Kimbal IPO-1 FIN/13011/00 | SG Bar-Waxan ZZ-Top FIN/16696/96, | SchH3 V Quint von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1756404 |
IPO1 SG Winecke's Pitcha IPO1 SF/25889/94 (N0 2933/93) |
SG Cliffans Wäbä FIN/43105/96 | VK2 FIN CH Cliffans Naxos VK2 SF/22557/94 |
Cliffans Oma FIN/19989/95 |
OKD-2, ZKS-2 Zilber Wasserfall Daria OKD-2, ZKS-2 RKF/2085599
| OKD-1, ZKS-1. CH. RUS. Chesko vom Frankengold OKD-1, ZKS-1. RKF/1766200 (SZ 2138215) | SCHH3 VA1 (JSV) Icebox von Ducati SCHH3 SZ/2087263 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA2 Untox von Ducati SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2016102 | SCHH3 V14 Xandor von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/1945049 |
SCHH3 V Joska von Ducati SCHH3 SZ/1955361 |
SCHH1 V Paola del Gobbo SCHH1 SZ/2087262 | SchH3 V Flex von Tronje SchH3 SZ/1976631 |
BREVET V Iella del Gobbo BREVET LOF/428083 |
SCHH2 V Fila vom Frankengold SCHH2 SZ/2094706 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 |
SCHH3 VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/1972731 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH3 VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 SZ/1865620 |
Elizavetta iz Serebryanogo Vodopada RKF/1262882 | IPO1 V Flick von der Windrose IPO1 SZ/1979675 | SCHH3 V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1813273 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SchH3 V12 Ursa von Arlett SchH3 SZ/1681929 |
SchH1 SG Biggi von Bewie SchH1 SZ/1837908 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SchH1 V Vienchen von Bewie SchH1 SZ/1767586 |
IPO-1, OKD-3, PCL-3 V Zilber Wasserfall Imperia IPO-1, OKD-3, PCL-3 RKF/0084483 | SchH3 VA CH.RUS Uller von Batu SchH3 SZ/1886311 | SCHH3, FH3 V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 SZ/1845138 |
SCHH2 V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1736991 |
OKD-3, TFC-3 Zilber Vasserfal Natali OKD-3, TFC-3 RKF/80173 | IPO1 CH RU,CH BY Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Myke IPO1 MET./4184\89 |
OKD-2, MCS-2 V(RUS) Zilber Wasserfal Lucia OKD-2, MCS-2 RKF/0030773 |