BH, IPO1 Jerland's Casar BH, IPO1 AKC/DN31735601
| SchH3, IPO3 V Jerland's Rudy II SchH3, IPO3 AKC/DN23917804
| SCHH3 VA10 Godalis Tino SCHH3 EKC/AF 5246402 (SZ 2190845) | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 | SchH3 V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 SZ/2058750 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH1 V Vina vom Moorbeck SCHH1 SZ/1905993 |
SCHH2 V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 SZ/2038495 | SCHH3 VA4(S) Emo von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1964761 |
SCHH2 SG10 Kerrie vom Feuermelder SCHH2 SZ/1990640 |
SCHH2, FH1 V Ussi von Buchonia SCHH2, FH1 SZ/2096277 | SCHH3 VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/2037762 | SchH3 VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 SZ/1959513 |
SCHH1 V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 SZ/1959640 |
SCHH2 IPO1 V Kitty vom Martelsberg SCHH2 IPO1 SZ/2044297 | SCHH3 V Cento vom Monopteros SCHH3 SZ/1977297 |
SCHH2 V Gisi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1981157 |
SchH3 V Jerlands Ahna SchH3 AKC/DN090444207 | SCHH3 SG Jerland's Independence II SCHH3 AKC/DL83289801 | SCHH3 V Xillo vom Kreuzbaum SCHH3 SZ/1900878 (AKC DL73668001) | SchH3 V14 Eiko vom Kreuzbaum SchH3 SZ/1782456 |
SchH1 V Dennise vom Nerscheider Weg SchH1 SZ/1710778 |
SchH1 SG Belphi von Haus Kalbach SchH1 SZ/9101580 | SCHH III V Gideon von Haus Lacherom SCHH III SZ/1977955 |
SCHH1/VH1 SG Ursa vom Haus Kalbach SCHH1/VH1 NHSB/1860394 |
SCHH3 V Janka vom Pfälzer-Hof SCHH3 SZ/2052892 | SchH3, SK1 V Uwe vom Pfälzer-Hof SchH3, SK1 SZ/1914035 | SchH3 VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1783907 |
SchH3 V Otti von Wolkau SchH3 SZ/1747957 |
Rona von der Dietersruh SZ/1928953 | SchH3 V Uran von der Elisabethenklause SchH3 SZ/1836468 |
Gera von der Dietersruh SZ/1813965 |
Jerland's Jenny Lynn Buehler AKC/DN19450304
| SchH III Joshy Von Den Hanfstucken SchH III | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH SZ/1919865 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SCHH2 V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1713794 |
SCHH2 V3 Hella vom Wutachtal SCHH2 SZ/1839291 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SCHH1 V Ica di Casa Britta SCHH1 GT/463629 (SZ1785418) |
SCHH3 SG Bijou von der Steilgasse SCHH3 SZ/1908569 | SCHH3, HGH V23 Nilo von Adeloga SCHH3, HGH SZ/1734069 | SchH3 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1668730 |
SCHH2 V Tanja von Adeloga SCHH2 SZ/1588375 |
SchH3, IP3 SG Venus vom Kahlenbergring SchH3, IP3 SZ/1787952 | SchH1 V Urano vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 SZ/1690720 |
SchH1 V Jasmin vom Kahlenbergring SchH1 SZ/1735420 |
Jerland's Silke AKC/DN04288103 | SCHH3 V Heiko von der Trausnitz SCHH3 SZ/1999272 (AKC DN03716501) | SchH3 V SG29 (BSZS) Vrey van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SchH3 SZ/1951127 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) |
IP1 V Babsy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IP1 SZ/1912481 |
SchH1 Vilga vom Haus Zieglmayer SchH1 SZ/1884877 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V1 Cim vom Ecknachtal SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1743411 |
SCHH3 V Otti vom Haus Zieglmayer SCHH3 SZ/1746580 |
Jerland's Tanya Tamboree AKC/DL76792307 | SCHH3 V Xillo vom Kreuzbaum SCHH3 SZ/1900878 (AKC DL73668001) | SchH3 V14 Eiko vom Kreuzbaum SchH3 SZ/1782456 |
SchH1 V Dennise vom Nerscheider Weg SchH1 SZ/1710778 |
Jerland's Ava Jessica Braum AKC/DL61906404 | SCHH3/FH V Mutz van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3/FH SZ/1855683 (AKC DL59682601) |
Jerland's Giselle's My Dream AKC/DL46946210 |
BH SG, JCH, CH Ljustikhof Irena BH AKC/DN53883501
| IPO-1,OKD-2, ЗKС- 2. VA1(RUS), JCH (RUS, LIT, BEL, RSVNO) Margman Yan IPO-1,OKD-2, ЗKС- 2. EST/01042/14 (RKF 4109230)
| SchH2 V Landos vom Quartier Latin SchH2 SZ/2246188 (ROI 12/42663) | SCHH3, IPO2 VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 LOI/07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354) | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 | SchH3 V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 SZ/2058750 |
SCHH2 V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 SZ/2038495 |
SCHH2, IPO2 VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 LOI/02/78365 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 |
Arlet (1998) LOI/99/63706 |
SCHH2 VA7 Ussi von Pallas Athene SCHH2 SZ/2184261 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 |
SCHH3 V25 BSZS 2005 Tigra von den Maibuchen SCHH3 SZ/2127045 | SCHH3 VA5 Kevin vom Murrtal SCHH3 SZ/2020273 |
SchH3 V Pagira von den Maibuchen SchH3 SZ/2050519 |
IPO1 VA 1 (EST)/SG 27 BSZS JHKL 2013 Nika von Nord Traum IPO1 RKF/3225096 (EST-02351/15) | SCHH3 VA1 SWE Sieger 2015 Conbhairean Uno SCHH3 EKC/AJ05448801 (SZ 2245708) | SCHH3 V Carlos von der Sudheimer Linde SCHH3 SZ/2162516 | SchH2 V Yordi vom Trompetersprung SchH2 SZ/2123632 |
SCHH1 V Gerti vom Blumenkamp SCHH1 SZ/2088910 |
SCHH1 V Conbhairean Linzi SCHH1 EKC/AF4827604 (SZ 2203290) | SCHH3 VA6 Nando vom Gollerweiher SCHH3 SZ/2123269 |
SCHH1 V1 UK CH Conbhairean Alexis SCHH1 EKC/AB771503 |
IPO-1 V Vita von Nord Traum IPO-1 RKF/2311700 | OKD 1,ZKS 1 V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 RKF/1371122 | IPO1 Erminal Visum IPO1 RKF/1081776 |
IPO1 Vasgerhoff Vjurtsella IPO1 RKF/0039000 |
OKD-2 ZKS-1 Zilber Wasserfall Chereshnya OKD-2 ZKS-1 RKF/1946776 | IPO1 SG Tarak vom Bergischen Tal IPO1 SZ/2147622 |
OKD-2 ZKS-2 Vlaterfolg Tsarina OKD-2 ZKS-2 RKF/1528806 |
OKD-1, ZKS-1, IPO1, BH/VT Ljustikhof La Roshel OKD-1, ZKS-1, IPO1, BH/VT RKF/3663956
| KD-1 Vestfalding Edem KD-1 RKF/3145141 | Vestfalding Oscar RKF/2421673 | OKD-1, ZKS-1 V(RUS) Uayt TZP1343 OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/1826422 | IP1, SCHH1 V BSZS; VA1 RUS Norbo Gelezinis vilkas IP1, SCHH1 LSVK/1929/98 |
Vogerland Puma RKF/1280962 |
Vestfalding Iriska (Toffee) RKF/1901742 | IPO1, ZKS, OKD CH(RU), V1 Deco von der Noriswand IPO1, ZKS, OKD SZ/2142468 |
OKD-1, ZKS-1 V(RUS) Banhoriot Chipsi OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/1225174 |
Vestfalding Jenifer RKF/1811158 | OKD-1, ZKS-1 VA1(MON) CH Calvin vom Neuen Berg OKD-1, ZKS-1 SZ/2062308 | SCHH3 V8 VA1(S) SUCH Mischaland's Simon SCHH3 S/26222/96 |
SCHH1 V Saskia vom Neuen Berg SCHH1 SZ/1969094 |
OKD-1, ZKS-1 V(RUS) Banhoriot Chipsi OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/1225174 | IPO1 V Flick von der Windrose IPO1 SZ/1979675 |
OKD-1, ZKS-1 CH RUS,VA (RUS) Banhoriot Xeni OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/84861 |
OKD1, ZKS1 Vogerland Charuyuschaya Noch OKD1, ZKS1 RKF/3281435 | OKD 1, ZKS 1 Zilber Wasserfall Shwartz OKD 1, ZKS 1 RKF/2687173 | OKD-1, ZKS-1 Aedesbark Dominik OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/1910572 | OKD 1,ZKS 1 V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 RKF/1371122 |
OKD, ZKS V (RUS) Alni Bastinda OKD, ZKS RKF/1291156 |
OKD 1. ZKS-1 V Zilber Vasserfall Mona Liza OKD 1. ZKS-1 RKF/1323468 | SCHH2 V Nicko vom Hammelsbacher Hof SCHH2 SZ/2005463 |
OKD-1,ZKS-1. Elsi iz Serebryanogo Vodopada OKD-1,ZKS-1. RKF/1262879 |
Vogerland Belinda RKF/2562615 | IPO1 Vogerland Goering IPO1 RKF/1766953 | IPO1 CH RUS,VA Vito vom Frankengold IPO1 SZ/2122903 |
OKD-1 3KC-1 Vogerland Dysya OKD-1 3KC-1 RKF/1171926 |
IPO-1 Vogerland Toskana IPO-1 RKF/2218641 | OKD 1,ZKS 1 V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 RKF/1371122 |
OKD1, ZKS1 Shvarcen Vald Oredesh OKD1, ZKS1 RKF/1353132 |