Akela iz Pervoy Stolitci () | | JCH (UA), 4*CH (UA), 3*JCAC, 15*CAC,CACIB, 2*ЛК, 2*ВOB Victory of the Grey Nelson SG-2 (UKU0234582) | | R.CAC Palash is Drauguzio (UKU176550) | | LTJCH, LTCH,V(BSZS) Falkos von den schwarzen Seeperlen SCHH2, IPO3 (SZ2219485) | | V126 BSZS 2009 Alex von den schwarzen Seeperlen SchH3 (SZ2127825) | | V Lasco Westfalensproß SCHH3 (BSP 2X), IPO3, FH 2 (SZ1936321) | | |
V Connie vom Dreibirkenhain SchH1, IPO1 (SZ1755278) |
V Xickie von den schwarzen Seeperlen SCHH 3 (SZ2065873) | | |
SG Xerie von den schwarzen Seeperlen SCH1 IP 1 (SZ1829190) |
V Xallie vom alten Wingertshaus SchH3 IPO3 FH2 (SZ2104284) | | V BSZS Buster vom Adelmannsfelder Land SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 (SZ1958754) | | |
G Beika von der Treppelmühle SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1752349) |
V Daisy vom alten Wingertshaus SCHH3 (SZ1931585) | | |
Freia vom Raubach SCHH 1 (SZ1780165) |
G Ajika vom Wolfsfriede BH, AD (SZ2248089) | | SG Jucan von Peroh SCHH3, (BSPХ3), FH2 (SZ2143690) | | V Karn vom Fegelhof SCHH3, IPO3, BSPx2, LGAx4 (Sieger 2006, Vice Sieger 2005) (SZ2050873) | | |
G Iola vom Fegelhof SCHH3 (SZ1951611) |
G Ahsra von Peroh SCHH3-BSP (SZ1937638) | | |
G Freia vom Röderbrunnen SCHH3 (SZ1832635) |
G Frenzi vom Rurdamm SCHH3 (G-BSP), SG-LGA (SZ2160431) | | SG Arek von Granit Rose SchH3 (SZ1944363) | | |
SG Bora vom Schwarzen Milan SchH2 (SZ1824355) |
G Orka vom Erlenbusch SCHH3 (SZ2010795) | | |
Afra von den Saurierspuren SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1844728) |
Victory of the Grey Nubira () | | VA Asto vom Kolumbus IPO-1 (SZ2143142) | | VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2060362) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 (SZ1975706) | | |
V Enja van Noort SchH2 (SZ1907261) |
SG Maja vom Haus Klebach SchH1 (NHSB2384636 (SZ 2137643)) | | V32 Xenius van Noort SchH3 (SZ2035111) | | |
VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 (SZ1975706) |
V Tabita van Noort SCHH1 (SZ2032960) | | |
V Xandrana van Noort SCHH1 (SZ1885796) |
Bronka (ZÊ002044) | | V Aramis iz Vayn IP1 (RKF2153006) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) |
Eva Lugansk Land (UAUKU001072/05) | | |
V Kelly Ukrainian Land SCHH1, IPO1 (UA000423/0) |
Martina Lugansk Land IPO1 (UKU0009639) | | JCH RUS, CH RUS V Rus Gerz Adel Kapral OKD1, ZKS2 (RKF1541177) | | |
Medeya Djenestra OKD2, ZKS2 (UKU002804/02) |
V Zhurena Lugansk Land СГ2 (UA) (UKU002742/06) | | |
Odette aus Wattenscheid IPO1 (SZ2050143) |
Don Kayros Devfila Dada (uku0283343) | | KAYROS SCHWARZEN KLOSTER FEINBERG BH, IPO1 (UKU0222318) | | Bundes von DONAUWELLE (UKU0154645) | | VA Mentos vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ2220389) | | VA6 Nando vom Gollerweiher SCHH3 (SZ2123269) | | |
V Zindy vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH1 (SZ2074106) |
V Quencie vom Osterberger-Land SCHH1 (SZ2159838) | | |
VA3 Uschka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2087436) |
V Esther von Gamd IPO1 (SZ2241104) | | V7, VA5 (CHN) Farus des Meilleurs Sangs SchH3 (SZ2214220) | | |
SG Uxane vom Haus Thalie SchH1 (LOF565143) |
V Finni von der Piste Trophe SCHH3 (SZ2192151) | | |
V Liane von der Piste Trophe SCHH3 (SZ2080623) |
V(UA) Basquiat Bacardi (UKU0155692) | | (2XCAC.UA,2XCAC.RU) Hundershaft Advokat Angela (RKF2764124) | | CH.RUS Vogerland Sheih OKD1, ZKS1 (RKF2134688) | | |
Vlaterfolg Tsarina OKD-2 ZKS-2 (RKF1528806) |
V(RUS) Hundershaft Ginea Gina IPO-1 (RKF1551894) | | |
CH.RUS Zafi von Blackfire OKD1, ZKS1, IPO1 (RKF90124) |
V(UA) Belinda Berelena (UKU0058550) | | CH UA, J.CH UA Redford Gven Blaid IPO1 (BCU166-017144) | | |
Karina (BCU166-009983) |
V(UA) Ayura Scifland (UKU003762/07) | | |
Panda Omeis IPO-1 (UKU004529/02) |
DON KAYROS JASMIN () | | R.CAC,V(UA) Wasko Don Anne Hof (UKU0068668) | | CH UA, J.CH UA Redford Gven Blaid IPO1 (BCU166-017144) | | VA(RU,UA,BY) HARDY Amfitrion IPO-1 (BCU166-008009) | | |
V(PL) Pasja Amfitrion IPO1 (PKRI-34036) |
Karina (BCU166-009983) | | |
Ksantia Universal Belarus (BCU166-006078) |
Nikol Bylaya Mechta (UKU0067166) | | CH UA, CH RU,V Odin z Dalevoy Zemly SCHH1 (UKU000412/02) | | |
V Illi von der Waldheide SchH2 (SZ2044351) |
Nadin Nordlih Stern () | | |
V(UA) D Berta ot Yakova (UKU004566/99) |
Julietta Marisol Mari (BCU166-017713) | | V(BY) Frans vom Damburgerschloss OKD-2, ЗKС-1 (LOSH1004060) | | V Karn vom Fegelhof SCHH3, IPO3, BSPx2, LGAx4 (Sieger 2006, Vice Sieger 2005) (SZ2050873) | | |
G Iola vom Fegelhof SCHH3 (SZ1951611) |
SG Chari vom Damburgerschloss SCHH1 (LOSH(930328) | | |
SG 2 Vienna vom Scharwachter IPO3 SchH2 (LOSH798906 (SZ 2112023)) |
CH,V Dara Marisol Mari OKD-2 ЗKС-2 (BKO166-012937) | | V Zando (BCU166-000368) | | |
V Yunel (BCU166-000363) |
V Keli (BKO166-008539) | | |
V Yunel (BCU166-000363) |