Diora Menulio Pilnatis () | | VA1(2021, 2019) Ian vom kleinen Zauberberg IPO3 IFH1 (SZ2318583) | | VA2(USA 2015) Ken vom Team Baierblick IPO3 (SZ2283400) | | VA2 BSZS 2011 Quattro von der Partnachklamm SchH3 (SZ2216142) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) |
V Ora vom Müdesheimerland SCHH2 (SZ2149804) | | VA1(CN) Euro von Media SCHH3 (SZ2095273) | | |
V Ascona von Media SCHH1 (SZ2011248) |
V Hanka vom Müdesheimerland SCHH1 (SZ2068615) | | |
V6(HGH) Assi vom Müdesheimerland HGH (SZ1964965) |
VA1(CH) Fenja vom Team Baierblick SCHH2 (SZ2254836) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) |
V Ambra vom Team Baierblick SCHH2 (SZ2155363) | | 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 (SZ2062960) | | |
V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 (SZ1983812) |
V LGZS Anna vom Haus an der Wern SCHH1 (SZ2111845) | | |
V Urana von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ2056510) |
V, (SG15 BSZS 2014 JKH) Gipsy vom kleinen Zauberberg IPO2 (SZ2296138) | | VA6 CSV Jhay do Mhuramel IPO 3 (SBCPA191441 (SZ 2286001)) | | VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2208401) | | V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2154538) | | |
V Carolin vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2068143) |
V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2157843) | | |
VA2(ESP) Lufti vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ2106361) |
V Betyza do Mhuramel SCHH1 (SBCPA191261 (CBPA 3626/SP) (SZ 2257469)) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) |
SG Andra vom Fiemereck SCHH2 (SZ2167167) | | |
V Xamba Vom Fiemereck SCHH1 (SZ2095196) |
SG1 (LGZ) Oxana vom Germannshof SCHH 1 (SZ2229438) | | VA3 Negus vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2152835) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) |
V Raica vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 (SZ2091915) | | |
V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2046950) |
V Lana von Germannshof SCHH1 (SZ2174150) | | VA5(CN) V12 Tor Di Casa Nobili SCHH3 (LOI04-65171) | | |
SG Dea di Casa Nobili SCHH 1, Brevetto1 (LOI01/33200) |
SG 12 BSZS 2004 Taiga vom Steigerhof SCHH2 (SZ2131472) | | |
V Berta vom Germannshof SCHH1, SVV1 (SZ2036038) |
LT CH, V1(LT) Buga BH, IPO1 (LSVK0104/12) | | Zamp Garliavietis (LSVK0013/11) | | V Axel Garliavietis () | | V6 VA1(B) Henry von der Dunieschenke SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2050418) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) |
V Sira von der Dunieschenke SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1934484) | | |
Holly von der Dunieschenke SchH3/FH (SZ1809669) |
VA2(PL) INTER.CHAMP. Saskia vom Goldenen Zweig SCHH1 (SZ2071617) | | V Vito von der Noriswand SCHH3 (SZ2008775 (AKC DN89354101 02-02)) | | |
V Marit von der Noriswand SchH3 (SZ1849858) |
V Irina vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH.1 (SZ1997202) | | |
VA2 Nicki vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1839832) |
Faira nuo Medelyno (LSVKDS/2495/01) | | V Zito von Lentulo SchH3 (SZ1961777) | | VA7 Quartz dei Templari SCHH3 (SZ1922184) | | |
V Freda del Pellegrino SCHH1 (SZ1922026) |
V Fiona von Adeloga SchH1 (SZ1832852) | | |
V Valera von Adeloga SchH1 (SZ1765408) |
Virma is Takoskyros (LSVKDS/1462/97) | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
Kenti Oaze BH (LSVK0061/12) | | V Figo van der Lust SCHH1 (SZ2124387) | | VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2031121) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) | | |
SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 (SZ1836673) |
V Cleo van der Lust SCHH2 (SZ2068551) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) |
V34 Ledi vom Bauhofer-Land SCHH1 (SZ2009966) | | |
V Gitte vom Bauhofer-Land SCHH1 (SZ1935328) |
LT CH Hari Vilkiukstis IPO(B) (LSVK2127/99) | | VA (RUS) Rock von der Urbecke SCHH2, IPO1 (SZ2003571) | | VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH (SZ1925848) | | |
Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 (SZ1806001) |
V9 Krafta von der Urbecke SCHH3 (SZ1856962) | | |
V Rica von der Urbecke SchH1 (SZ1792572) |
Hita Garliavietis (LSVK1549/97) | | Kolin vom Laacher-Haus (SZ1945696) | | |
V Orti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1832486) |
Romma vom Hühnegrab (SZ1888874) | | |
Lillo vom Hühnegrab SchH1 (SZ1763626) |