Orbi Ukrainian Land
| SCHH2 VA(UA) Emilio von Santamar SCHH2 LOSH/986257 (SZ 220787)
| SCHH3, FH1 VA3 Dux de Cuatro Flores SCHH3, FH1 LOE/1333809 (SZ 2127932) | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 | SCHH3 VA8 VA1(CN) Huppy von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1964660 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SCHH3 V Xtra von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1876667 |
SCHH2 V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1917706 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V7 Miro vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1832901 |
SCHH2 V Orti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1832486 |
SchH1 V Lina von Arminius SchH1 SZ/2040079 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 | SchH3/FH V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH SZ/1824926 |
SCHH1 V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 SZ/1819373 |
SchH3 VA2 Kelly von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1829913 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SCHH3 VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1737627 |
SCHH 2 VA BELGIUM Nordblicks Lycka SCHH 2 SKK/21621/2002 | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SchH3 VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 SZ/1929464 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V22 Nicco von Arlett SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1857626 |
SCHH1 SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 SZ/1836673 |
BHP1 SG X-Sensation Zelda BHP1 S/55978/99 | BHP 3 V Gildewangen's X-Sensation BHP 3 NO/4929/95 | SchH3 VA3 (N) INT UCH Eicko vom Laacher-Haus SchH3 SZ/1805305 |
KARAKTERTESTET V Xanthelles Ina KARAKTERTESTET NKK/26126/89 |
CERT BHP I Arkane's Vicky CERT BHP I NO/16597/95 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
SchH3 IP3 FH V Tanny von Fidelius SchH3 IP3 FH SZ/1813339 |
IPO1 V Esther von Gamd IPO1 SZ/2241104
| SchH3 V7, VA5 (CHN) Farus des Meilleurs Sangs SchH3 SZ/2214220 | SCHH 3 Vax vom Haus Thalie SCHH 3 LOF/576309 | SCHH 2 V Tonnere du val de la Houée SCHH 2 LOF/545145 | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 |
SCHH1 Brevet VA 6 (FRA) Lona du Rhinland SCHH1 Brevet LOF/463566 |
SCHH2 VA12 (F) Zambia vom Melidius SCHH2 LOSH/877864 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
Brevet VA1 Greywood du Val D'Anzin Brevet LOF/402266 |
SchH1 SG Uxane vom Haus Thalie SchH1 LOF/565143 | SCHH3 VA4(I) V10 Flipp von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2093963 | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 |
SCHH2 V22 Vienchen von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1992558 |
SCHH1 V Roxane du Val D'Anzin SCHH1 LOF/522575 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
BREVET 2 VA1 FRA 2000 Minnie de Parilly BREVET 2 LOF/472023 |
SCHH3 V Finni von der Piste Trophe SCHH3 SZ/2192151 | SCHH3 VA6 Nando vom Gollerweiher SCHH3 SZ/2123269 | SCHH3 VA1(E) V12 Yello vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH3 SZ/2057221 | SchH3 VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 SZ/1930146 |
SCHH1 V Pia vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH1 SZ/1979653 |
SCHH1 V Zindy vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH1 SZ/2074106 | SCHH3 VA5 Kevin vom Murrtal SCHH3 SZ/2020273 |
SCHH2 V Anika vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH2 SZ/1983803 |
SCHH3 V Liane von der Piste Trophe SCHH3 SZ/2080623 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH2 DNA-GEPRUFT V Ulana von Deodatus SCHH2 DNA-GEPRUFT SZ/2023343 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 |
SchH1 V Petra von Tamaraspitze SchH1 SZ/1881391 |
Ellen Rich House
| SG2 Adebayor Ardelia
| SCHH3 VA6 VA2(CH) Arex von der Wilhelmswarte SCHH3 SZ/2196624 (CSZ 8002541) | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 | SCHH3 VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 LOF/506735 |
SCHH3 V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/449713 |
SCHH3 VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3 SZ/2125897 | SCHH3 VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 SZ/2080775 | SchH3 VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 SZ/1930146 |
SCHH1 V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 SZ/1997769 |
SCHH1 SG Prisca del Lagorai SCHH1 SZ/2100765 | SCHH3 V13 Largo vom Breidenbacher-Schloß SCHH3 SZ/1849907 |
SCHH1 V Yxi vom Hawelkaweg SCHH1 SZ/1874151 |
DNA CH.PL Olka Ardelia DNA PKR.I/53950 | SchH3 VA5 (AUT) 2004 Sarko di Casa Mary SchH3 LOI/01/93655 (SZ 2119354) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SCHH-1 Elfy di Casa Mary SCHH-1 LOI/98/102149 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH2 V2(I) Zora di Casa Mary (1993) SCHH2 LOI/571648 |
PT CH.PL Cora Ardelia PT PKR/I-31577 | SCHH3 V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 SZ/1888292 (AKC DL81426401) | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SchH2 V5 Farah vom Arolser Schloß SchH2 SZ/1724698 |
Dora z Krywlan | SCHH3 V27 HZS'93,VA1 (RUS) Jago von der Wolfsburg SCHH3 SZ/1821519 |
Zyta z Krywlan SZ/9117620 |
Extra Rich House
| IPO 1 V7 (SHZS-UA 2010) Bekford vom Aleks Birkenstrasse IPO 1 | ZVV-1,ZPO-1,IPO-1. 7-CAC,CACIB,BOB,VA. Kanto Vitaxis ZVV-1,ZPO-1,IPO-1. CMKU/57523/05/07 (BCU166-016831) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 |
ZVV1, IPO1, ZZO V1,OV,VT,CACIB Warinka Vitaxis ZVV1, IPO1, ZZO CMKU/45787/02 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
ZVV1 V Xandra Hartis Bohemia ZVV1 CMKU/DS/37905/99/01 |
IPO2 V. Kvina vom Aleks Birkenstrasse IPO2 BCU/166-008265 | IPO1 VA (BY) CH.RUS, BLR Sprintas Garliavietis IPO1 LSVK/DS 2575/01 | SCHH3,IPO3 V Zarno vom Farbenspiel SCHH3,IPO3 SZ/2011523 |
SG Mirka vom Paradiesgarten SZ/1960698 |
OKD / ZKS VA1 (BY) Anett vom Aleks Birkenstrasse OKD / ZKS BCU/166-002033 | SchH3 VA1 (BY) Jocker vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1947755 |
V Daiana Ariel |
Ulana Rich House | IPO1 OKD-1 ZKS-1 Marvil Junion Uilyams IPO1 OKD-1 ZKS-1 RKF/1269240 | IPO1 CH RUS Marvil Junion Michael IPO1 RKF/1037742 | IPO 1 CH INT,RUS CW Marvil Junion Bester IPO 1 RKF/0083594 |
OKD ZKS Marvil Junion Vedgin OKD ZKS RKF/0083725 |
OKD ZKS Marvil Junion Vedgin OKD ZKS RKF/0083725 | HGH V Yogy vom Kirschental HGH SZ/1829212 |
Mona vom Noricum SZ/1844390 |
IPO1 Kandi Gross Zhulio IPO1 UAUKU/001642/9 | SCHH3 SG/ VA(UA;BY) Jando vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH3 SZ/1920001 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 |
SCHH1 V Wilma vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH1 SZ/1816431 |
Chorsa Framato CMKU/22289/95 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) |
ZM, ZVV1, SCHH1, IPO2 V Batty Framato ZM, ZVV1, SCHH1, IPO2 CKS/08066\92\94 |