ILSA s Zelenogo Dola () | | V Colloss vom Flossgraben BH ОКД1 ЗКС1 (SZ2316649) | | V Bandit vom Thostgrund IPO3 (SZ2225696) | | G Leon vom Königswaldereck SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2017064) | | G Yasko vom Königswaldereck SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (V1-LGA) (DDR163756) | | Cliff vom Düstergrund SCHH3 FH PSH1 PFH (DDR126659) | | |
Kessa vom Edelgarten SCHH2 FH2 (DDR109297) |
SG Lexa vom Königswaldereck FH (DDR136925) | | |
Seffe vom Königswaldereck SCHH2 FH (DDR90365) |
SG Zahna vom Landsberg SchH2 (DDR164706) | | V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 (DDR144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301)) | | |
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 (DDR123771) |
SG Otty vom Landsberg DDR-MS-SIEGERIN SCHH3 FH (DDR112114) | | |
SG Hexe vom Landsberg SCHH2 (DDR94905) |
SG Eliese vom Ziegenhainer Tal SCHH3 (SZ2069412) | | V Cliff vom Osterburgeck SCHH3 (SZ2001291 (AKC DL90550501)) | | V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) (SZ1813132) | | |
SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 (DDR154735) |
SG Gundi vom Gräfental SCHH1 (SZ1802922) | | |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) |
SG Jette vom Zentaur SCHH2 (SZ1895810) | | V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 (DDR146938) | | |
V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2 (DDR123951) |
SG Jette vom Potsdamer-Land SCHH3 FH (DDR152748) | | |
SG Gritt vom Fürstendamm SCHH1,FH (DDR110429) |
SG Zita vom Flossgraben IPO1 (SZ2266844) | | V Rasputin vom Flossgraben SCHH3 FH2 (SZ2123166 (AKC DN38568001)) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) | | |
SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR137801) |
G Jule vom Flossgraben SCHH1 (SZ1961580) | | V Duran vom Weidegang SCHH3 (SZ1871877) | | |
G Dsheta von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH1 (DDR161597) |
V Fee vom Templiner Eck SCHH1 FH1 PSH1 (DDR160621) | | |
Kora von Trafalga FH (DDR143477) |
G Vivien vom Flossgraben SchH1 (SZ2192441) | | V Arek von uns Heimaturt SCHH3 (SZ2038967) | | V Aron vom Sachsentraum SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1875410) | | |
SG Ilka vom Sachsenwappen SCHH3 (DDR167153 (Also SZ-1840221)) |
SG Fanny vom blauen Engel SCHH1 (DDR170667 (SZ-1808886)) | | |
SG Ranka vom Reiterturm SCHH1 FH (DDR153818 (SZ-1776302)) |
V Quanda vom Flossgraben SCHH1 (SZ2087561) | | V Iran vom Tannenkrug SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1884242) | | |
SG Inka vom Nebenryck SCHH2 (DDR158436 (SZ 1785427)) |
G Jule vom Flossgraben SCHH1 (SZ1961580) | | |
V Fee vom Templiner Eck SCHH1 FH1 PSH1 (DDR160621) |
SG Navka Oger Schloss IPO 2 () | | V Miro vom Wällerhorst SchH3 IPO3 FH1 (SZ2176307) | | V Falk von den Wölfen SCHH3, IPO3, 3X SG-BSP, WUSV, FCI (SZ2062781) | | V Ahron von Granit Rose SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH1 (SZ1944360) | | SG Brutus vom grauen Stern SchH3 (SZ1805016) | | |
Dolly vom Wildbachtal SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1637636) |
SG Bora vom Schwarzen Milan SchH2 (SZ1824355) | | |
Josi vom Schwarzen Milan SchH2 (SZ1684378) |
SG Fina vom Hainpark SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH (SZ1869190) | | V Jasso von Karthago SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1745761) | | |
Xandra von Karthago SchH2/FH (SZ1620485) |
SG Wally aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3 (SZ1700360) | | |
Winni aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH2 (SZ1523794) |
SG Gisa vom Wällerhorst SCHH3 FH1 (SZ2098495) | | G Dac von Ranken hoher Heide SchH3 (SZ1906080) | | V Jago von der Lindenhalle SCHH3, HGH, FH (SZ1747548) | | |
SG Falka von der Lindenhalle SchH2/FH (SZ1659790) |
G Anja vom Düsterntal SCHH3 (SZ1769467) | | |
Dunja vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH2 (SZ1716474) |
Norka von der Eichendorfschule SCHH3, FH2, IP3 (SZ2005745) | | SG Gotthilf von der Kine SCHH3, IPO3, (V1-BSP-SIEGER 1994) (SZ1807216) | | |
SG Vivi vom Wolfendobel SCHH III (SZ1684587) |
Aura Vysoke Lesy SCHH3 (SG-LGA), IP3, FH1 (SZ1888959) | | |
Qvinta z Ulcova dvora (SZ9014050) |
SG Naila vom alten Wingertshaus BH, PD (SZ2173694) | | V Paska vom Salztalblick SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2064386) | | SG Selaß vom Schloß-Richthof SCHH3/FH1/ (LGA) (SZ1970810) | | V Zello vom Schloß-Richthof SCHH3/IPS ( V-BSP) (SZ1766766) | | |
Nina von der Doddo SchH3 (SZ1649821) |
SG Iris vom Schloß-Richthof SCHH3,FH1 (SZ1871657) | | |
Mika von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1687610) |
SG Hella vom Mutzbach SCHH3 (SZ1962205) | | SG Falco vom Rahbusch SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1853836) | | |
Corbi Bolserweg SchH3 (SZ1730941) |
SG Quelle vom Halbenstein SchH1 (SZ1912143) | | |
Candie vom Busecker Schloß IP3 (SZ1686325) |
V Xallie vom alten Wingertshaus SchH3 IPO3 FH2 (SZ2104284) | | V BSZS Buster vom Adelmannsfelder Land SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 (SZ1958754) | | V Wito von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1811073) | | |
SG Esta vom Flämings-Sand FH (DDR147506 (SZ1824281)) |
G Beika von der Treppelmühle SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1752349) | | |
SG Assi von Egerstau SCHH3 FH IP3 (SZ1702126) |
V Daisy vom alten Wingertshaus SCHH3 (SZ1931585) | | Alasko vom Hause Gerten SCHH III, IPO III (SZ1791291) | | |
Dana vom Weinhof Wagner SCHH3 (SZ1692855) |
Freia vom Raubach SCHH 1 (SZ1780165) | | |
Biene von der Nibelungenstraße SchH3/FH (SZ1614429) |