Diva iz Novoy Eri (BCU166-033545) | | 3 CAC Anderleht iz Novoy Eri OKD-1, ZKS-1 (BCU166-031367) | | VA ( UA , MD) Omero Haus Dando IPO2 (UKU0182383) | | V(BSZS) Count-Ustinov van de Ybajo Hoeve IPO3 (NHSB2786830 (SZ 2277524)) | | VA3 2X VA1(I) Ustinov vom Römerland SCHH3 (SZ2188759) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) |
V Kira von Lacroz SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2081730) | | |
V Isabella vom Römerland SCHH3 (SZ2016039) |
3X V-A (NL) V-A (BE) Opal van de Ybajo Hoeve SCHH II, IPO III (NHSB2679426) | | VA6 Nando vom Gollerweiher SCHH3 (SZ2123269) | | |
V Zindy vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH1 (SZ2074106) |
V Evita van de Ybajo Hoeve SCHH I (NHSB2573386) | | |
V Bijou vom Haus Hagendoorn IPO.1 (NHSB2388659) |
V1 (UA) Corsica Haus Dando (UKU0054206) | | VA1(UKR, LTU), VA2(BLR) Phill van der Lust SCHH1, (SZ2190172) | | VA1 + 4VA Devil von Santamar SCHH3 IPO1 (LOSH949836 (SZ 2174141)) | | |
V Pepsi Von Arlett SCHH1 (SZ2108537) |
V Cleo van der Lust SCHH2 (SZ2068551) | | |
V34 Ledi vom Bauhofer-Land SCHH1 (SZ2009966) |
Barbi () | | V (UA) Evis s Dalevoy Zemly IPO1 (UA001461/99) | | |
V Berta vom Stillen Gleis SCHH2 (SZ1874356) |
V (UA) Pali Djenestra IPO1 (UAUKU005116/03) | | |
V (UA) Sofia Djenestra IPO-1 (UAUKU003910/01) |
JCh, ICh Breed, Champion of Belarus V Neft' s Logoyskogo trakta OKD-1, ZKS-1 (BCU166-015086) | | V Vadim du Haut Mansard SchH2 (SZ2178306) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) | | |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 (LOF506735) | | |
V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 (LOF467294) |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) | | |
V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET (LOF423646) |
CH.BEL.VA(BCU) Zarja s Logoiskogo Trakta (BCU007749) | | VA1 (BY) Jocker vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1947755) | | VA2(N) V18 Zello von der Steinhägerquelle SCHH3 (SZ1858738) | | |
V Quina von der Steinhägerquelle SchH3/FH (SZ1768982) |
Gracie vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1884801) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
Queen vom Ritterberg (SZ2045301) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) |
V Cat vom Ritterberg SCHH 2, FH1 (SZ1975345) | | |
V25 Vilma von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1763098) |
VA1(PL)2013 Oska Ulko-Vima OKD-1, ZKS-1 (BCU166-018455) | | VA5 Ingodds Agassi SCHH3 (NKK22602/2003 (SZ 2162689)) | | VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2031121) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) | | V22 Nicco von Arlett SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1857626) | | |
V Soffie von Arlett SchH1 (SZ1769703) |
SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 (SZ1836673) | | |
V Mändi von Batu SchH1 (SZ1736990) |
V Ingodds Nodessa SCHH1 (NO03005/01) | | VA2 Untox von Ducati SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2016102) | | V14 Xandor von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ1945049) | | |
V Anchie vom Grenzland SCHH1 (SZ1856940) |
V Joska von Ducati SCHH3 (SZ1955361) | | |
V Zecke von Ducati SCHH2 (SZ1884694) |
V Ingodds Hollis SchH1 (NO19304/95) | | V1 VA3(A) Bravos vom Steffen Haus (2003) SCHH3 (SZ2120031) | | |
V49 Holly von der Maleiche SCHH1 (SZ2064120) |
V Ingodds Azisse NKK BRUKSHUNDKÅRING (NO30975/89) | | |
V Enchi aus Agrigento SCHH 1 (SZ1627525) |
Jakudza ad Astra Gloria (BCU8690) | | VA BLR,CH BLR,PL. Iso vom Steinway - Park SCHH3 (SZ2089872 (BCU 166/08149)) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) | | |
VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 (LOE510254) |
V Gundi vom Suentelstein SCHH 1 (SZ2028109) | | V3 VA5(CN) Hagadahls Arex SCHH3 (SZ2008846) | | |
VA1(FIN) Winecke's Vanta SCHH1 (NKK30562/93) |
V118 Branka von Seraphim SCHH2 (SZ1950575) | | |
Walla von der Freiheit Westerholt SchH1 (SZ1852928) |
Zaskia ad Astra Gloria (BCU003496) | | VA CH BLR Dolf vom Stahlshüttenhof SCHH-1 (SZ2000463 (BCU 166-003059)) | | V30 Vello von der Bahrener Höhe SchH3 (SZ1881835) | | |
V Tascha von der Wilhelmswarte SchH2 (SZ1781766) |
Unna vom Cellerland SchH1 (SZ1843027) | | |
Rena vom Cellerland SchH2 (SZ1765926) |
CACIB Tanja vom Steinway-Park SCHH1 (SZ1941917 (BCU 166-003489)) | | V32 Vitus vom Haus-Farrenkopf SCHH3, FH (SZ1874990) | | |
V17 Yanka aus Agrigento SCHH2 (SZ1722777) |
V Xinnia von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1771081) | | |
V Tiana von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1680931) |