Oelmansdorf Inda Vom Wolflag (AKCDN30556307 (06/14)) | | Golf vom Clausberg CGC (SZ2146974 (AKC DN11824501)) | | V Brain von der Sperlingsbucht SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 IP3 (SZ1981120) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 (DDR90095) | | |
SG Hanka von Leutraquell SCHH2 (DDR72817) |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) | | |
V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1 (DDR64185) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 (DDR138650 (AKC DL40708201)) | | |
V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH (DDR118776) |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) | | |
V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 (DDR121333) |
SG Jona vom Steinbusch SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (SZ1786961) | | V Quai vom blauen Modeneser SCHH3 IP3 (DDR158936) | | DDR SIEGER 86+87+88 Olf vom Fürstendamm SCHH2 (DDR130904) | | |
SG Freia vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR109241) |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1986 V Gitta vom Hutberg SCHH3 FH (DDR136170) | | |
Eike von der Jahnstadt SCHH2 FH (DDR87093) |
Flori vom Tümmelsberg SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (DDR153227) | | V Quax vom Haus Leipzig SCHH3 (DDR136683) | | |
SG Lexa vom Haus Leipzig SCHH1 (DDR102088) |
SG Anni vom Tümmelsberg SCHH3 (DDR133031) | | |
SG Censi vom Kastanienplatz SCHH3 FH HGH (DDR91089) |
G Dina vom Clausberg SCHH3 FH2 IPO-FH LBZ (SZ1987661) | | SG Brando von der Buttstädter Flur SCHH3 (SZ1881770) | | SG Burt von Sandokan SchH3 IPO3 FH2 (DDR156681 (SZ 1837713)) | | SG Rimo vom Tannenberg SCHH3 FH (DDR136939 (SZ-173598)) | | |
Antje vom Wendenkrug SCHH2 FH (DDR97450) |
SG Cilla von der Brandung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR135298) | | |
SG Brenda vom Papenberg SCHH1 (DDR104640) |
V Asta vom Clausberg SCHH1 FH (DDR166348) | | V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 (DDR131226) | | |
SG+ Ricky von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 (DDR112944) |
Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH (DDR142593 (SZ 1816997)) | | |
Biene von Gran Sasso SCHH3,FH (DDR119178) |
G Bonie vom Clausberg IP3 SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1786920) | | V Don von Rio SCHH3 (DDR159471) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
V6 (DDR) Fee vom Schieferschloß SCHH3/FH (DDR134272) | | |
V Katy vom Bärenbruch SchH2/FH (DDR103093) |
Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH (DDR142593 (SZ 1816997)) | | V Ulf von der Fuchswiese SCHH3,FH (DDR118066) | | |
Fee vom Fuhmberg SCHH1,FH (DDR0087632) |
Biene von Gran Sasso SCHH3,FH (DDR119178) | | |
Katy vom Lindey SCHH2,FH (DDR91268) |
G Amy vom Ödland SchH1 (SZ2196096 (AKC DN25063501 )) | | V Rasputin vom Flossgraben SCHH3 FH2 (SZ2123166 (AKC DN38568001)) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) | | |
SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2 (DDR85071) |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) | | V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 (DDR146938) | | |
V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2 (DDR123951) |
SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR137801) | | |
SG Elfi vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH2 (DDR97545) |
G Jule vom Flossgraben SCHH1 (SZ1961580) | | V Duran vom Weidegang SCHH3 (SZ1871877) | | SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 (DDR170304) | | |
SG Baffi von den Tonteichen FH1 (DDR156130) |
G Dsheta von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH1 (DDR161597) | | |
V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH (DDR132775) |
V Fee vom Templiner Eck SCHH1 FH1 PSH1 (DDR160621) | | Nado von Lentulo SCHH3/FH (DDR148439) | | |
V Enke von Lentulo SCHH1 (DDR130949) |
Kora von Trafalga FH (DDR143477) | | |
Inka von der Buschecke FH1 (DDR130297) |
UKC CHAMPION Herzi vom Ödland SCHH1 AD BH (SZ2095880) | | SG Nando von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 (BSP/LGAX2) IPO3 (SZ1826406) | | V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 (DDR137140) | | V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH (DDR104997) | | |
SG Grit vom Stephanstal SchH1 (DDR91247) |
SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH (DDR107209) | | |
SG Dunja von der Inselwache SchH1 (DDR67483) |
V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH (DDR132775) | | V Black von Babylon SCHH3 FH (DDR111771) | | |
Moni vom Mühlholzeck SchH1 (DDR62641) |
Yris vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR81086) | | |
V Lonni vom Osterberg (1973) SCHH1 (DDR60037) |
V Tinka vom Ödland SCHHI (SZ1991040) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) | | |
SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2 (DDR85071) |
SG Lea vom Ödland SCHH1 (SZ1891400) | | G Klockow's Rex SCHH2 FH (DDR169654 (SZ-1797670)) | | |
SG Klockows Erit SCHH2 FH (DDR131843) |
SG Jola vom Hünenkessel FH (DDR146328) | | |
SG Eike vom Hünenkessel FH (DDR96997) |