Gitta vom Fürstenhof SchH1 (DDR116408) | | V Astor vom Wachtendorfer Busch SCHH1 (DDR85042) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH (SZ935874) | | SG US.CH. Lex vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SCHH1 (SZ890773) | | |
V Frikka von der Schwarzen Perle SchH1/FH (SZ687668) |
SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 (SZ899660) | | |
VA3 Ina vom Osnabrücker Land SchH2 (SZ693527) |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) | | V12 Arko vom Riedersknapp SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH (SZ905592) | | |
V Burga vom Cinkushof SchH1/ZH1 (SZ840006) |
V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 (SZ903137) | | |
Adda vom Reiffeck SchH1 (SZ763052) |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) | | DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 (DDR10217) | | V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 (DDR5074) | | |
V Erle vom Devener Holz SchH1 (SZ880019) |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) | | |
SG Burga von Hemera SCHH2 (SZ886842) |
SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR10668) | | V Brummer unter den Hergußregnern SCHH3 FH (DDR5593) | | |
V Nora von Osterhagen SCHH3 (SZ880326) |
SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 (SZ883975) | | |
Burga von Osterhagen SCHH1 (SZ726469) |
V Linda vom Baruther Land SCHH1 ZTP (DDR65092) | | Hanko vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR40521) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH (SZ935874) | | |
SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 (SZ899660) |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) | | |
V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 (SZ903137) |
V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR24509) | | DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH (DDR15248) | | |
Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH (DDR7154) |
SG Dessi vom Alpengrund (DDR9190) | | |
SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 (SZ883975) |
V Werra vom Baruther Land SCHH2, FH1 (DDR34380) | | V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS (DDR18381) | | DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 (DDR10217) | | |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) |
V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 (DDR8071) | | |
Quelle von der Schiebockmühle SCHH1 (SZ727389) |
V Gitta vom Baruther Land SCHH2 (DDR22026) | | V Drusus vom Falkenwappen SchH3 PSH2 (DDR13358) | | |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) |
V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR15679) | | |
Zilla vom Alpengrund SchH1 (DDR6089) |
V Indra vom Schotterhof SCHH3 FH1 (DDR100986) | | V Bero von der Lanke SCHH3 (DDR79668) | | V Falk vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH3 (DDR43507) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 (DDR19591) | | |
V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 (DDR9807) |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) | | |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) |
SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 (DDR24091) | | V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH (DDR15924) | | |
Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 (DDR10219) |
Perle vom Delitzer Berg SCHH1 (DDR15012) | | |
Astrid vom Falkenbruch SCHH1 (DDR06509) |
V Grit vom Inselhof SCHH1 (DDR61298) | | V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH (DDR44084) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) | | |
V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH (DDR24090) |
V Assy vom Inselhof SchH3 FH (DDR43323) | | V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH (DDR25577) | | |
V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 (DDR16192) |
V Cona vom Aschengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR32476) | | |
SG Besta von Aschengrund SCHH1 (DDR24303) |
V- Berix vom Schotterhof SCHH2/FH (DDR77951) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 (DDR17060) |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) | | DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 (DDR34770) | | |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) |
Blanka vom Paschenberg SchH1/FH (DDR31431) | | |
Cella von Rheinbaben (SZ994043) |
V Nancy von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR48427) | | V Reio von Christiensruh SCHH3 (DDR39624) | | V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 (DDR19684) | | |
SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 (DDR7780) |
V Johla von Christiensruh SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR28408) | | |
Feli von Christiensruh SCHH3 (DDR28408) |
V Desy von Steinstücken SCHH2 (DDR38772) | | V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR22690) | | |
Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 (DDR13482) |
V Ira von Christiensruh SCHH2 (DDR24796) | | |
SG Elfe vom Baruther Land (1962) SCHH1 (DDR18319) |