Cif kalavestra1 (Jr743417) | | VA1(HR,SER,MK) V18 BSZS 2014 Tyson Fixfrutta IPO3 (JR739114 (SZ 2291258) (CSZ 8003208)) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 (SZ1925447) | | |
V Candie von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1834276) |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) | | |
V Zafa von Haus Hollman SchH1 (NHSB1635375) |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) | | SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 (LOIGT663535 (SZ 2017810)) | | |
V Elly vom Feuerball SCHH3, FH (SZ1791147) |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) | | |
V Uska vom Ochsentor SchH1 (SZ1829611) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 (LOF506735) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 (LOF467294) | | |
SG Judy du Val D'Anzin (1994) BREVET (LOF444212) |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) | | V Gold du Bois de la Brasse BREVET (LOF396505) | | |
V Desireless du Clos de Savoie (SZ9008390) |
V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET (LOF423646) | | |
VA Erlie du Haut Mansard Brevet (LOF363145) |
SG Simba von Panoniansee IPO1 (JR734891) | | VA1(H) VA2(I+A) Yimmy van Contra SCHH3 (Met8156/02 (SZ 2168629)) | | 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 (SZ2062960) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 (SZ1983812) | | |
V3 Danni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1880894) |
V Leah van Contra SCHH1 (MET5783/98) | | VA1(SA) Harto von Sendling SCHH3 (SZ1936610) | | |
V Cina von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1834280) |
V Remy van Contra IPO1 (MET6302/R/97) | | |
V Ratta von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1754908) |
V Chilla von Panoniansee IPO1 (HR25011) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) |
Biba vom Funken Spiel IPO1,SCHH1,LBZ (HR18315) | | VA1(HR) Aik von der Yugobox SCHH3 (SZ1917532) | | |
V Linda vom Neuen Berg SchH1 (SZ1820263) |
V Ursa vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1769123) | | |
Ninja vom Trienzbachtal (SZ1656990) |
V Darsi Kalavestra IPO1 (JR727020) | | V Timo Fixfrutta IPO2 (JR719233) | | V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 (MET2784/94 (SZ1988816)) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) | | |
V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1701634) |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Konnie SchH1 (MET00583/92 (SZ2010522)) | | VA1 Mexican Sieger 1994 (V4 BSZS 1992) Jello von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1738055) | | |
V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1619157) |
Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Lina VH1, VK1 (MET9094/88) | | |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Ditta (MET60610) |
V Manta Nivalda IPO3 (JR712085 (SZ 9129109)) | | V Echo vom Murrtal SCHH1, IPO3 (SZ1906161) | | V66 Quai von der Steigermühle SchH3 (SZ1829854) | | |
V Woska von Aurelius SchH1 (SZ1705027) |
V Linda vom Neuen Berg SchH1 (SZ1820263) | | |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) |
V Winny vom Zirndorfer Gauner SchH3 (SZ1787070) | | V Werro vom Bergmannshof SCHH3, FH (SZ1714065) | | |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) |
Toska von der Mühltalleiten SchH3 (SZ1693796) | | |
Mona vom Klösterlmoos SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1480527) |
SG Menta Nivalda IPO1 (HR18124) | | V Echo vom Murrtal SCHH1, IPO3 (SZ1906161) | | V66 Quai von der Steigermühle SchH3 (SZ1829854) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) |
V Woska von Aurelius SchH1 (SZ1705027) | | |
V Nastasia von Aurelius SchH1 (SZ1619293) |
V Linda vom Neuen Berg SchH1 (SZ1820263) | | V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 (DKK29122/88 (SZ 1801620)) | | |
V Folemarkens Quelle BHP1 (DKK30555/84) |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) | | |
V Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1596842) |
V Winny vom Zirndorfer Gauner SchH3 (SZ1787070) | | V Werro vom Bergmannshof SCHH3, FH (SZ1714065) | | VA1 Iso vom Bergmannshof SCHH3, FH (SZ1642314) | | |
V Nora vom Bergmannshof SCHH1 (SZ1541791) |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) | | |
V Lissi vom Hermannsgrund SchH1 (SZ1444921) |
Toska von der Mühltalleiten SchH3 (SZ1693796) | | VA4(I) Bill vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3, FH (SZ1612722 (LOI GT 404214)) | | |
VA2 Ulme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1526687) |
Mona vom Klösterlmoos SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1480527) | | |
Cella vom Haus Schreiber (SZ1406667) |