Zederland Ykona Need date of birth () | | SG1 Zederland Yukon Need breed book and registration number () | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) | | |
VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 (LOE510254) |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) | | VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 (NHSB1908269 (SZ1970074)) | | |
V Romy vom Huize Hintdonk SchH1, VH2 (NHSB1500042) |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) | | |
V Jeanett vom Drei Birkenzwinger SchH2 (SZ1670268) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) | | V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 (SZ1869422) | | |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) |
V Geisha vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1857255) | | |
V Julchen vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1795719) |
V (RUS) Aurum Aglis Maggy (RKF1503906) | | VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2031121) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) | | V22 Nicco von Arlett SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1857626) | | |
V Soffie von Arlett SchH1 (SZ1769703) |
SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 (SZ1836673) | | |
V Mändi von Batu SchH1 (SZ1736990) |
V(RUS),CH RUS,RSVNO Aurum Aglis Verona IPO1 (RKF1201833) | | V Nils vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 FH1 (SZ2007204) | | 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH (SZ1919865) | | |
V3 Hella vom Wutachtal SCHH2 (SZ1839291) |
Gracie vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1884801) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
V (RUS), CH RUS Roxi vom Altor SCHH 2 (SZ1936063) | | V Kratmosens Gambo SCHH3 (SZ1848946) | | |
V Laura vom Wiesenborn SCHH2, IPO2, HGH (SZ1698054) |
V Grace von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ1804390) | | |
V22 Ninja von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1743232) |
Zederland Ultra (RKF2187758) | | V1 (RUS) CH.RSVNO Romulus vom Frankengold (SZ2121308) | | VA1(CN) V14 Whisky vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 (SZ2062851) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) |
V11 Fee von der Ajona Hütte SchH2 (SZ1909582) | | V Unesco vom Bierstadter Hof SchH3 (SZ1830143) | | |
VA3 VA1(A) Anusch vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1745987) |
V Quanda vom Lechtal SchH1 (SZ1809160) | | |
V Sandy vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1744536) |
Angelina vom Frankengold (SZ2073199) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) |
VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ1972731) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 (SZ1865620) | | |
V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 (SZ1680070) |
CH .RUS GRAND CW Zederland Kanada IPO 1 KD1 (RKF1853833) | | CH.RUS A' Konkord S Innokentievskoi Slobody IPO 1 KD1 (RKF1145195) | | V,LV&RUCH,VA1(UA) Rob vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH2, IPO1 (SZ1885340) | | VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 (SZ1789549) | | |
V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1712805) |
V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 (SZ1680070) | | |
V Zolli aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SchH2 (SZ1547713) |
Vasserfal OKD-1, ZKS-1 (RKF0081828) | | V Yogy vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1829212) | | |
BLH Sieger 1990, V Amie vom Kirschental HGH , Bund.S (SZ1695211) |
Eva Unix (RKF0031719) | | |
Herbst Haus Chipsi IPO-1 (RKF31718) |
Zederland Anchi KD1 (RKF1188839) | | CH (RUS) EST Kimbo von der Lilienthalstrasse IPO1,SCHH1 (SZ2013055) | | V Gabor vom Mönchberg SchH3 (SZ1924977) | | |
V Anschi von der Altmanns Ruh SchH2 (SZ1749698) |
Quirle vom Mönchberg SchH1 (SZ1882492) | | |
V Tilka vom Mönchberg SchH2 (SZ1776025) |
Manuella iz Berezovogo Loga OKD1, ZKS1 () | | 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1829910) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
VA (RUS) Janna Birkenhugel Hof (RKF26074) | | |
Belferlein Hedi (MET8485/88) |