SG Fleur ze Stribrneho kamene IPO1, ZVV1, SPr1 (CMKU84573/11) | | SG, 5×UM CR Larry ze Stribrneho kamene SCHH3, IPO3, BH (CMKU54254/04/07) | | SG Quint z Daskonu SCHH3 ( SG-WUSV ) IP3 ( SG-FCI-WM ) ZVV1 (CMKU36464/99/01) | | VD(CZ) Adir z Pohranicni straze ZV1 (CMKU26859/96/98) | | SG Akr SNB IPO3 ZVV1 (CKS18619/94/) | | Marko z Blatenskeho Zamku (1984) SVV1 SP/VB (CKSP42421) | | |
SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 (CKSP2150/78/80) |
V Jeta SNB SP-VB (CKSP2671) | | |
Ataka (SNB CS) SP-VB (EV.C.2152) |
Cita z Pohranicní straze (1992) (Ix by Eva) SP-PS (CKSDS/18754/94) | | Ix z Pohranicni straze SP/PS (CKSP2-90/87/90) | | |
Lady z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV1 SP/PS (EV.C.910) |
Eva z Pohranicni straze (1987) EV.C. 2025 (EV.C.2025) | | |
Faxa z Pohranicni straze (1986) (EV.C.1965) |
SG Jetti z Daskonu IPO3, SchH3 (CMKU26032/96/98) | | SG Klen SNB CS 5I1/P, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, 3*ÚM ČR, 3*CACIT,3*ÚMS FCI, 3*ÚMS WUSV (CKSP080007/93) | | V Edy z Dunajova sadu IPO 3, SP-VB, ZM, ZVV 2 (CKSP42039/84/88) | | |
SG Polly z Hurvin ZM, ZVV 1 (CKSP11958/84) |
SG Nika SNB SP VB (CKSP3601) | | |
SG Luka SNB CS SP-VB (EV.C2947) |
SG Bissy z Daskonu IPO3, ZVV2, OP1 (CKSP93339/89/92) | | V Panto z Vernara ZM, ZVV2 (SKSP9048/83/87) | | |
V Jala z Iglova ZM,ZVV1 (CKSP6948/80/82) |
V Bety z Rastamoru ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO, (3xUME) (CKSP20247/84) | | |
VD Flame z Klubu Slaný SVV2, PO, IPO1, ZZP1, SVV1 (CKSP60714/76/81) |
SG(CZ) Bemoan Bee SchH3, IPO3, FH1, ZPS1, SVV1, ZVV1, UMCR IPO (AKCDL78326111 (CMKU 41140-00/99/01)) | | Asron von der Bondenau SCHH3,FH,IP3 (SZ1971644 (AKC DL75357801)) | | V Hafran's Hero BHP3 (SZ1959313) | | V Daulökke's Nufo BHP3, IPO3, FH (DKK14445/90) | | |
V Daulökke's Fahra BHP1 (DKK25985/87) |
V Hafran's Scarlett SCHH2 (DKK01668/90) | | |
V Hafran's Heike BHP 1 (DKK33523/84) |
V Tilka vom Sagittarius SchH1 (SZ1827719) | | VA4 Cimbo von der Burg Reichenstein SCHH3, FH (SZ1721176) | | |
V Illa von der hohen Erle SchH3 (SZ1547809) |
Hexe vom Sagittarius (SZ1726406) | | |
SG Xerrie vom Kirschental SchH2 (SZ1525075) |
Tru Grits Freda Of Twin B SVV2 (AKCDL55436309) | | SG Igor von der Goldbergheide SchH3 (SZ1741590 (AKC DL 495150/01 )) | | V Dennis von der Brachter Straße SchH3 (SZ1649351) | | |
V Cindy von der Goldbergheide SchH1 (SZ1579885 (AKC D587405 )) |
V Endie von Karthago SCHIII FH ( V-BSP) (SZ1518808) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
G Amsel von Eika SchH3 (SZ1739946) | | V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH (SZ1575363) | | |
SG Assi vom Haus Sindern SchH3 (SZ1398832) |
Eika vom Cranger Tor SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1644036) | | |
Elma aus Wattenscheid SchH3 (SZ1480655) |
V Paris von der Mohnwiese WUSV UNIVERSAL VICE SIEGERIN 2011, IPO3, SCHH3, FPr3, ZVV1 (SZ2198716) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 (LOSH641593 (SZ 1998512)) | | |
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 (NHSB1566327) |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) | | |
G Nora von Groß-Wechsungen SchH2 FH (DDR146117) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | SG Pax van't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3, FH (LOSH664233) | | |
SG Cilly vom Bourtanger Moor SchH 3 (SZ1722551) |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) | | |
Norma vom Steingold SchH2/IPO2 (SZ1471133) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) | | |
G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 (SZ1463301) |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) | | V Greif vom Herkulesblick SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH (SZ1612707) | | |
SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1512915) |
G Acyra vom alten Schemel SchH3 (SZ1619041) | | |
Otta vom Laichenbach SchH3 (SZ1466914) |
G Exanja vom Waldhäuser Schloß SCHH3, IPO3, BSP (SZ2143318) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) | | |
SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2 (DDR85071) |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) | | V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 (DDR146938) | | |
V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2 (DDR123951) |
SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR137801) | | |
SG Elfi vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH2 (DDR97545) |
SG Afra vom Filsdreieck SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2045284) | | SG Asko von der Lutter 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 (SZ1906890) | | SG Dino vom Sylbacher Wald SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1717643) | | |
Anka von der Kassebrede SchH3 (SZ1527371) |
G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1841278) | | |
Roma von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1694364) |
SG Holly vom Flughafenrand IPO3, SCHH3 (SZ1897435) | | SG Tay von der Döllenwiese SchH3 (SZ1780476) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
Goldi vom Flughafenrand (SZ1760543) | | |
Kora vom Bernhauser-Schlößle (SZ1633987) |