Gektor der Geist von Mathilde () | | V, CAC Fox Degli Achei IPO1 (ROI14/177127) | | V6 (BSZS 2015), VA1 (EST, LV, LT, FIN) Pepe vom Kuckucksland IPO3 (SZ2262492) | | VA (BSZS, ITA) Fulz di Zenevredo SCHH3, IPO3 (LOI09/89164 (SZ 2250707)) | | VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 (LOI07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354)) | | VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH (SZ2119344) | | |
V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2038495) |
VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 (LOI02/78365) | | |
Arlet (1998) (LOI99/63706) |
SG Jemy di Zenevredo SCHH1 (LOI05/73177) | | VA1(ITA) Janos von der Noriswand SCHH3 (SZ2090082) | | |
V Rimona von der Noriswand SCHH2 (SZ2037298) |
SG Gilda I di Casa Mary SCHH2 (LOI01/57669) | | |
V2(I) Zora di Casa Mary (1993) SCHH2 (LOI571648) |
VA1 Bella vom Kuckucksland SCHH3 (SZ2201185) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) |
VA11 Zora vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2100728) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) | | |
V Uska vom Ochsentor SchH1 (SZ1829611) |
V Anto di Casa Nobili IPO1 (LOI09/125587) | | VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH (SZ2119344) | | V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 (SZ2058750) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
V Vina vom Moorbeck SCHH1 (SZ1905993) | | |
V Merri vom Hirschel SchH1 (SZ1770213) |
V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2038495) | | VA4(S) Emo von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1964761) | | |
V Ecki von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1894358) |
SG10 Kerrie vom Feuermelder SCHH2 (SZ1990640) | | |
V Quinta vom Haus Sommerlade SCHH1 (SZ1901792) |
VA3(I) SG16(BEL) Flora Di Casa Nobili (2004) SCHH3 (LOI05/60717) | | VA3 SAS 2005 Ugo della Valcuvia SCHH2 (LOI02/93179) | | V Zycco von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1995119) | | |
SG4 Nova von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1927925) |
V Simba della Valcuvia SCHH1 (LOIGT653420) | | |
VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 (LOE510254) |
SG Dea di Casa Nobili SCHH 1, Brevetto1 (LOI01/33200) | | Dax di Casa Nobili SCHH2 (LOI98/21630) | | |
V Ossy di Casa Nobili SCHH1 (LOI581649) |
Rosy di casa Nobili SCHH1 (LOI99/37725) | | |
V Ossy di Casa Nobili SCHH1 (LOI581649) |
V Darsi v. Mansalen (UKU-112011/03011) | | Moris vom Mansalen IPO-1 (UAU.0010343) | | VA1 (USA) V6 (BSZS) Bazi von der Urbecke SCHH3, FH1, IPO3 (SZ2138725) | | V5 Quando vom Sofienwald SCHH3 (SZ2062813) | | V Flex von Tronje SchH3 (SZ1976631) | | |
V Anchie vom Grenzland SCHH1 (SZ1856940) |
VA11 Anabel vom Sofienwald SCHH 2 (SZ1994582) | | |
V Anna vom Sofienwald SchH3 (SZ1889453) |
V26 (BSZS 2003) Ertha von der Urbecke SCHH3 FH1 (SZ2088374) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
V SG73 (BSZS 2000) Malte von der Urbecke SCHH3 (SZ2046983) | | |
V Ira von der Steinhägerquelle SCHH3 (SZ1969450) |
Shandi Haus Dando IPO1 (UKU002284/03) | | VA (UA)BOB,CAC,CW,CH Mark von der Netheperle SCHH1 (SZ2041071) | | 2X VA2 Timo vom Berrekasten SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ1969122) | | |
V Leska vom Berrekasten SCHH1 (SZ1831893) |
V Sandra vom Solling SchH1 (SZ1961820) | | |
V Mara vom Solling SchH1 (SZ1850505) |
Gila z Dalevoy Zemly () | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) |
V Berta vom Stillen Gleis SCHH2 (SZ1874356) | | |
Nora vom Vechtestolz SCHH2 (SZ1806928) |
Victoria Vivat Ramina IPO1 (UKU009014/07) | | V (UA) Forest Ukrainian Land IPO1 (UKU003746/02) | | VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 (SZ1959513) | | V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 (SZ1869422) | | |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) |
V26 Eibe von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1891841) | | |
V Cini von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1796300) |
VA Jana vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH-1 (SZ1994969) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) |
V Aisha vom Drei Birkenzwinger SchH1 (SZ1906036) | | |
V Mary vom Drei Birkenzwinger SchH3 (SZ1747479) |
Zesta (UKU000975/02) | | VA(RU, UKR) CH Olymp von Batu SchH1 (SZ1851631) | | V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 (SZ1845138) | | |
VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1711564) |
V1 Winni von Batu SchH3/FH (SZ1719689) | | |
V4 Zilli von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1661931) |
V (UA) Janna Haus Dal (UKU002437/00) | | Paco vom Spessartblick (SZ1927151) | | |
V Xandra vom Spessartblick SCHH 1 (SZ1795493) |
V (UA) Palet iz Streletckogo (RKF0072125) | | |
Ronya Tailis (RKF0026300) |