SG Oliver Sivy Timote SVV1 (SUCHNO54438/06/10) | | SG Yanke de la Chtrolideras SVV 1 (LOSH858736 (SUCHNO 52664/06)) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 (LOSH641593 (SZ 1998512)) | | SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 (NHSB1374031 (SZ 1786631)) | | |
Gilla van Blitsaerd SCHH3 VH3 (NHSB1153026) |
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 (NHSB1566327) | | |
Endi van Tiekerhook SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 (NHSB1417999) |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) | | V 20 (SIEGERSCHAU) Daus von der Ratstanne SCHH3, FH3, PSH3 (DDR140082) | | |
V1 DDR-JH-BESTE 81 Hanni von der Ratstanne SCHH2 FH (DDR109190) |
G Nora von Groß-Wechsungen SchH2 FH (DDR146117) | | |
Gitta von Groß-Wechsungen SCHH 1 (DDR117015) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | SG Pax van't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3, FH (LOSH664233) | | V Fax vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1641952) | | |
SG Nessy vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH1 (SZ1451698) |
SG Cilly vom Bourtanger Moor SchH 3 (SZ1722551) | | |
Kuna von Karthago SchH3/VH2 (SZ1551165) |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) | | V Rex vom Osterberger-Land SchH3/FH/IPO3 (SZ1436857) | | |
V Golli vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ1305260) |
Norma vom Steingold SchH2/IPO2 (SZ1471133) | | |
V Connie vom Harberg SchH2 (SZ1409946) |
Bella von der Ponderosa (SZ1962260) | | V Wumm von der Kaisersäule 3 X BSP SCHH3 (SZ1811232) | | V Troll vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ,IPO3,FH,2XBSP./ (SZ1648927) | | SG Bojar de Lupis Fidis SchH3 (SZ1571802) | | |
V Evi vom Körbelbach SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1459540) |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) | | |
V Pali vom Bungalow SchH3/FH (SZ1223970) |
SG Jutta von der Kaisersäule SchH3/IP3 (SZ1576633) | | Ufo von den vier Weihern SchH3/IP3 (SZ1431962) | | |
Lilli vom Mundenhof SchH1 (SZ1317949) |
SG Cora von der Kaisersäule SchH1 (SZ1448825) | | |
Jutta vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1362435) |
G Quickli vom Posthorn SchH1 (SZ1853818) | | V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1706318) | | V Erko vom Eisfeld SchH3/FH (SZ1564338) | | |
V Ondi von der Drewer-Mühle SchH2 (SZ1359987) |
V Haifa vom Herkulesblick SchH3/IP1 (SZ1630347) | | |
SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1512915) |
V Dolly vom Bernhardinerhof SchH3 (SZ1647396) | | SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1406781) | | |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) |
V Tacha von der Hutzelhütte SchH1 (SZ1519499) | | |
Kascha von der Hutzelhütte SchH1 (SZ1323540) |
G Bessi z Bosorkiných záhrad SVV1 (SUCHNO47416/04/06) | | SG Damien Plavno SVV1 (HPK37033/99/02) | | SG Tom z Pohranicni Straze 1994 Czech Police Dog, SP-PS, ZVV2, OP1 (CMKU22843/95) | | SG Cordon An-Sat ZVV3, IPO3, Czech Police Dog (CKSP61147/86/92) | | V, UM SR Car pod Molnosskou banou ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, SPO (SKSP07579/81/83) | | |
VELMI DOBRY Bojka pod Zoborskou banou ZM, ZVV1 (SKSP4521/77/79) |
SG Teri SNB CS ZM, ZVV1 (SKSP9808) | | |
Rupa SNB SP-PS (CKSP1881) |
SG Axa z Blatenskeho Zamku CS ZVV1 (CKS9958/92/94) | | SG Kaso z Pohranicni straze (1988) ZVV1, SP-PS, CZECH POLICE DOG (CKSP0565-90/80/90) | | |
Ema Z Pohranicni Straze Cs ZM, ZVV1, SP-PS (ev.c.1506) |
SG Majka z Blatenskeho Zamku ZM ZVV2 (CKSP42423) | | |
SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 (CKSP2150/78/80) |
SG Chasanta Anrebri IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, OP1 (CKS06637/91/94 (SHPK32643/91/94)) | | SG Omar z Blatenskeho zamku ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO (CKSP60448/89) | | V Dax Namelev IPO3, ZVV3, ZM, ZPO (CKSP20711/83) | | |
VYBORNY Achula Namelev CS ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP:92037 /79) |
SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 (CKSP2150/78/80) | | |
Bessy Ku-Jan IP1, IPO, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 (CKSP60296/76/79) |
SG Cita z Knihovského údolí ZVV1 (CKSP60646/89) | | Gaston z Blatenského zámku CS ZM ZVV3 IPO3 ZPO UP (CKSP02406/86) | | |
SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 (CKSP2150/78/80) |
Asta z Koněpruské jeskyňe CS ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP90327/79/83) | | |
G Ella ze Svaskova dvora CS (CSHPK52114) |
G Ada Danabra SVV1 (SUCHNO30978/96/01) | | SG Brix Renzo SVV3, IPO3, SLP1 (SKSP90030/89/93) | | Charon z Podskalky CS IPO3 (SKSP9620) | | V Ajo Ja-Kra CS ZM, ZVV2 (SKSP3915) | | |
V,OV,VT Bretka z Lubovej nadeje CS SVV2 (SKSP2425/73/75) |
Dora z Podskalky ZM, ZVV2, ZZP2, IPO1 (SKSP7401) | | |
Cyra z Egonova IP, IPO, SPO, SVV 2, SVV2 (CSHPK4103/76/79) |
SG Diana od Dvoch Bratov SVV2,IPO1 (SKSP:50117/85/88) | | V Largo Orthys SVV3,SPO,IPO1 (CKSP00984/80/83) | | |
V Dina Orthys ZVV1, ZM (CKSP60345/76/79) |
Gala z Chirany SVV2 (SKSP6730) | | |
V Chyrma z Homoliciek CS SVV2 (CSHPK2814/74/76) |
SG Beky Ivvikan CS SVV1, IPO1 (SUCHNO23829/93/94) | | V2 Axel z Hury CS SVV2 IPO3 (SKSP70861/87/90) | | V Marko z Poluxu ZM, ZVV2 (CKSP40577/84/86 (SZ 9004681)) | | |
Xira von der Albertina (SZ1387399) |
Gerta z Helenky ZVV1 (SKSP4738/84/87) | | |
SG Bora Agar SVV2, SLP1 (SKSP7672/81) |
SG Ida z Mazúrovho dvora CS SVV1 (SKSP61088/86/91) | | V Largo Orthys SVV3,SPO,IPO1 (CKSP00984/80/83) | | |
V Dina Orthys ZVV1, ZM (CKSP60345/76/79) |
V Sita z Jitcína udolí SVV1 (CKSP30192/83/87) | | |
V Biny z Pohranicni straze SVV1 (CKSP2355/77/79) |