IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68
4DJQV5 | ZV3,OP1,SP2 V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/25169/62/65
5545
4JV5 | ZVV1 Arko z Vytune ZVV1 CsPKP/20659/59/62 | ZV1 Luks Sibrin ZV1 CSPKP/16724 | SCHH 3 SG Droll aus der Quitzowstadt SCHH 3 SZ/819363 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1953 & 1954, VA Gero aus der Jürgensklause SCHH3 SZ/771708 |
SCHH 2 Cilly von der Bärenweide SCHH 2 SZ/693953 |
Flo Big Ben CKJ/40610 | SchH3 VA DDR SIEGER 1949 Roland vom Teglerforst SchH3 SZ/598810 |
Carla von der Wunderschleife SZ/666035 |
Bora pod Jezerem CSPKP/14269 | OP2 SP2 ZV3 Bor z Mestskeho polesi OP2 SP2 ZV3 CKP/18084 | Klam z Duboveskeho zamku CSKS/21313 |
Astra z Namesti UKK/999748 |
SP2 ZV1 Cibina z Bezoveho haje SP2 ZV1 KJ/40742 | ZV2 Gingo z Duboveskeho zamku ZV2 CKJ/37401 |
Alena z Tynskeho dolu UKK/998219 |
SVV1 VELMI DOBRY Rola z Pohranicni Straze SVV1 CsPKP/22644/58/61 | ZVV3, OP1, SPL Bodo Hrazek CS ZVV3, OP1, SPL CKSP/4184 | HGH Schalk aus der Hermannsstadt HGH SZ/546313 | HGH Worad vom Saaletal HGH SZ/490169 |
HGH Lotta aus der Hermannsstadt HGH SZ/504427 |
HGH Flamme aus Eisen HGH SZ/563250 | PH/FH/MH1/SUCHH Orest vom Forellenbach PH/FH/MH1/SUCHH SZ/488234 |
SchH1/HGH Feuer vom Hain SchH1/HGH SZ/519540 |
Illa Frydecka CSKS/36763 | Dan z Svepravic CSNO/26466 | Haß aus Eisen SZ/591410 |
Draga vom Schloß Ambra SZ/571226 |
Elly vom Eichendorffer Schloß SZ/586676 | SchH3 Jupp vom Frankendorf SchH3 SZ/551731 |
SCHH1 Quaste vom Piastendamm SCHH1 SZ/530373 |
ZV3,OP1,SP2 VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/24761
| OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 SG Ajax vom Bergmannseck OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 DDR/7510 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 | SCHH1 FH V Hardt von Bad Melle SCHH1 FH SZ/782377 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SchH3 Blanka Fortunastolz SchH3 SZ/645684 |
SchH2 Draga aus der Brigittenklause SchH2 SZ/772271 | SchH2 Arras von Griesemanns Winkel SchH2 SZ/598006 |
SchH2 Cora aus der Brigittenklause SchH2 SZ/688706 |
SCHH3 G Karola vom Haus Königsfreude SCHH3 SZ/817468 | SCHH3 SG Fred aus der Eselstadt SCHH3 SZ/729333 | SchH2 Bodo vom Welfenholz SchH2 SZ/668368 |
SchH2 Antje von der Aschengrube SchH2 SZ/630098 |
SCHH1 SG Argit vom Haus Königsfreude SCHH1 SZ/729422 | SCHH2 SG Blitz von Burgörner SCHH2 SZ/646462 |
SchH2 Afra vom Schachtpark SchH2 SZ/580471 |
Hexa z Rovenalu CsPKP/18813/58/60 | SCHH3 SG Alex v Rudingen SCHH3 SZ/888271 | SCHH3 V Rolf aus dem Urnenkeller SCHH3 SZ/723413 | SchH1 G Fred vom Fräuleinsplatz SchH1 SZ/583252 |
SchH1 V Cilla aus der Petersklause SchH1 SZ/584659 |
SCHH1 Ursula von Rudingen SCHH1 SZ/814978 | SCHH3 Bero aus der Wanderschäferei SCHH3 SZ/618743 |
SCHH3 SG Irma von Rudingen SCHH3 SZ/700001 |
OP1 SP2 ZV3 Cedra Sibrin OP1 SP2 ZV3 UKK/11942 | Dyk z Belzu UKK/999862 | Ardo z Ladvi UKK/998725 |
Christel von der Tannenbrücke SZ/583249 |
Valerie Sibrin CKJ/36374 | Klam z Duboveskeho zamku CSKS/21313 |
Herta Sibrin SZ/570060 |
5JQI5 ZM G Cedra z Libejovickeho zamku 5JQI5 ZM CKSP/5187
| Drago z Pohranicni straze
| Vilmar Bropa CSPKP/16192 | SCHH2 Zack aus der Eselstadt SCHH2 SZ/813051 | SchH2 Bodo vom Welfenholz SchH2 SZ/668368 | SchH3 Gnom vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/568526 |
SchH1 Bella vom Arnstedter Anger SchH1 SZ/583926 |
SchH2 Antje von der Aschengrube SchH2 SZ/630098 | SchH3 Carlo vom Haus der Askanier SchH3 SZ/560441 |
SchH1 Rita vom Bärenbrücken SchH1 SZ/584401 |
Cipra Kocourkova UKK/11458 | Hasan z Henne CSKS/31940 | Egon z Henne UKK/998322 |
SCHH1 Nixe vom Schwabenstamm SCHH1 SZ/564920 |
Marlen z Rychty UKK/999457 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
Alma z Pohranicni straze (Alex x Centa) CSPKP/23103
| SCHH3 SG Alex v Rudingen SCHH3 SZ/888271 | SCHH3 V Rolf aus dem Urnenkeller SCHH3 SZ/723413 | SchH1 G Fred vom Fräuleinsplatz SchH1 SZ/583252 | Ciro von Milzau SZ/512031 |
Katja vom Lunaeck SZ/522610 |
SchH1 V Cilla aus der Petersklause SchH1 SZ/584659 | SchH3/MH1 VA Baldur vom Befreiungsplatz SchH3/MH1 SZ/508689 |
SchH3 FH Maxie vom Wikingerhorst SchH3 FH SZ/538039 |
SCHH1 Ursula von Rudingen SCHH1 SZ/814978 | SCHH3 Bero aus der Wanderschäferei SCHH3 SZ/618743 | SCHH2/MH1 Norbert von der Liebchensmühle SCHH2/MH1 SZ/555400 |
Dolly aus der Wanderschäferei SZ/566886 |
SCHH3 SG Irma von Rudingen SCHH3 SZ/700001 | SCHH3 CH (US) Alarich von Ermsleben SCHH3 SZ/603698 (AKC W246285) |
SCHH1 Bella vom Bindersee SCHH1 SZ/603603 |
ZM D Centa z Pohranicni straze CS ZM CSPKP/942/62/64 | Jasan z Pohranicni straze CS EV.C/228 | Bodo III Mit-Sah SPKP/296 | Bodo Mit-Sah CKJ/26132 |
ZVV 1 Cari z Torcu ZVV 1 SPKP/402 |
Kornelia vom Haus Königsfreude SZ/817467 | SCHH3 SG Fred aus der Eselstadt SCHH3 SZ/729333 |
SCHH1 SG Argit vom Haus Königsfreude SCHH1 SZ/729422 |
Chrysta z Pohranicni straze CS EV.C/180 | Krim z Chvalkovic CSKS/37965 | Sawan vom Blasienberg SZ/556532 |
Ada Majestat CMKS/16240 |
Dorka od Stitarske tvrze UKK/2103 | Erik z Hory obetave CMKS/14053 |
Alma vom Haschhof SZ/591741 |