SG4 (USA) Nord Shtolts Yatta Kella () | | VA1(RUS), JCH (RUS, LIT, BEL, RSVNO) Margman Yan IPO-1,OKD-2, ЗKС- 2. (EST01042/14 (RKF 4109230)) | | V Landos vom Quartier Latin SchH2 (SZ2246188 (ROI 12/42663)) | | VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 (LOI07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354)) | | VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH (SZ2119344) | | V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 (SZ2058750) | | |
V Vina vom Moorbeck SCHH1 (SZ1905993) |
V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2038495) | | |
SG10 Kerrie vom Feuermelder SCHH2 (SZ1990640) |
VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 (LOI02/78365) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) |
Arlet (1998) (LOI99/63706) | | |
V Patty dell'isola dei Baroni SCHH1 (LOIGT654863) |
VA7 Ussi von Pallas Athene SCHH2 (SZ2184261) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) |
V25 BSZS 2005 Tigra von den Maibuchen SCHH3 (SZ2127045) | | VA5 Kevin vom Murrtal SCHH3 (SZ2020273) | | |
V Aischa vom Holundergarten SchH2 (SZ1890244) |
V Pagira von den Maibuchen SchH3 (SZ2050519) | | |
V Ginja von den Maibuchen SCHH3 (SZ1825415) |
VA 1 (EST)/SG 27 BSZS JHKL 2013 Nika von Nord Traum IPO1 (RKF3225096 (EST-02351/15)) | | VA1 SWE Sieger 2015 Conbhairean Uno SCHH3 (EKCAJ05448801 (SZ 2245708)) | | V Carlos von der Sudheimer Linde SCHH3 (SZ2162516) | | V Yordi vom Trompetersprung SchH2 (SZ2123632) | | |
V8 Mara vom Trompetersprung SCHH2 (SZ2043537) |
V Gerti vom Blumenkamp SCHH1 (SZ2088910) | | |
V SG64(BSZS'99) Candi von der Grotte SCHH1 (SZ1998713) |
V Conbhairean Linzi SCHH1 (EKCAF4827604 (SZ 2203290)) | | VA6 Nando vom Gollerweiher SCHH3 (SZ2123269) | | |
V Zindy vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH1 (SZ2074106) |
V1 UK CH Conbhairean Alexis SCHH1 (EKCAB771503) | | |
V (UK) Mascani Holly At Conbhairean (EKC0492002Z01) |
V Vita von Nord Traum IPO-1 (RKF2311700) | | V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 (RKF1371122) | | Erminal Visum IPO1 (RKF1081776) | | |
Erminal Hendi IPO1 (RKF0045063) |
Vasgerhoff Vjurtsella IPO1 (RKF0039000) | | |
Voger Vassa OKD 1, ZKS 1 (RKF0036500) |
Zilber Wasserfall Chereshnya OKD-2 ZKS-1 (RKF1946776) | | SG Tarak vom Bergischen Tal IPO1 (SZ2147622) | | |
V Nikita vom Prinzenrain SCHH3, IPO 3 (SZ2056009) |
Vlaterfolg Tsarina OKD-2 ZKS-2 (RKF1528806) | | |
Nitserus Aldona OKD1, ZKS1 (RKF1028868) |
Nord Shtolz Yasnina OKD-3, ZKS-3 (RKF3513938) | | V Godalis Tamas OKD-2, ZKS-2, IPO1 (RKF1859205 (FIN35545/08) ( KCAF05246404)) | | VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH (SZ2119344) | | V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 (SZ2058750) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
V Vina vom Moorbeck SCHH1 (SZ1905993) | | |
V Merri vom Hirschel SchH1 (SZ1770213) |
V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2038495) | | VA4(S) Emo von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1964761) | | |
V Ecki von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1894358) |
SG10 Kerrie vom Feuermelder SCHH2 (SZ1990640) | | |
V Quinta vom Haus Sommerlade SCHH1 (SZ1901792) |
V Ussi von Buchonia SCHH2, FH1 (SZ2096277) | | VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ2037762) | | VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 (SZ1959513) | | |
V26 Eibe von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1891841) |
V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 (SZ1959640) | | |
VA6 Bertha's Oline BHP3, SchH2 (DKK14012/1990 (SZ1959638)) |
V Kitty vom Martelsberg SCHH2 IPO1 (SZ2044297) | | V Cento vom Monopteros SCHH3 (SZ1977297) | | |
V Imme vom Lechtal SCHH1 (SZ1862377) |
V Gisi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1981157) | | |
V Yessica von der Noriswand SchH2 (SZ1777588) |
Nord Shtolz Valkiriya (RKF2898647) | | VA1(RU) VA1(UKR) Akselbrunnen Daggert IPO1 (RKF1293078) | | VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2031121) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) | | |
SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 (SZ1836673) |
VA (RU) Yoshida Van Noort IPO1 (SZ2047329) | | VA Mack von Aducht SchH3 (SZ1995026) | | |
V Quale aus Wattenscheid SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1806877) |
VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 (SZ1975706) | | |
V Enja van Noort SchH2 (SZ1907261) |
Maxianna Astra Rufina (RKF2447225) | | V(UA, RUS) Vogerland Shaytan OKD-1, ZKS-1 (RKF2134689) | | V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 (RKF1371122) | | |
Vasgerhoff Vjurtsella IPO1 (RKF0039000) |
Vlaterfolg Tsarina OKD-2 ZKS-2 (RKF1528806) | | |
Nitserus Aldona OKD1, ZKS1 (RKF1028868) |
V Norden Licht Anka OKD,ZKS-2 (RKF1722752) | | VA1 (UA), VA(BLR) Till vom Herzbach IPO1 (SZ2052666) | | |
V Comtess vom Fort C SchH1 (SZ1835172) |
V Attery iz Doma Korsunovyh OKD-1, ZKS-3 (RKF1181640) | | |
CH.RUS Farah von Agram (SZ1940587) |