Achilles vom Hirsch Bach IPO 1, AD () | | V Outlaw vom Leipheimer Moor SCH3 (BSP 2009 ) (SZ2164890) | | V Sid vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH2 LGA-SIEGER (SZ2089119) | | SG Aiax von Haus Hartmann SCHH3, IPO 3, FH 2, (7. WELT CUP FH 2000 CH.) (SZ2022864) | | V Ax vom Schindergraben SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1706263) | | SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1406781) | | |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) |
SG Dora vom Rotenbächle SchH3 (SZ1499025) | | |
SG Arga vom Rotenbächle SchH3/IP1 (SZ1424243) |
IPO3 Boa von der Burg Neideck IPO3, SchH3 (SZ1774924) | | SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SV1688830) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
Esther vom Rosenegg SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1703546) | | |
Hexe vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) (SZ1500495) |
G Mary vom Haus Pixner IPO1 (SZ2035293) | | SG Ernst vom Weinbergblick LG '99 & BSP '00 SIEGER, 3° WUSV '99, SCHH3, FH1, 2X WUSV, 3X BSP (SZ1963107) | | G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 (SZ1739753) | | |
Alfa vom Schwarzen Brink SchH3 (SZ1569609) |
V Carmen vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SZ1877407) | | |
SG Lona vom Bayerischen Oberland SCHH3 (SZ1728077) |
Fenja vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1927996) | | SG Ilko vom Peko Haus VH3 (SZ1726081) | | |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) |
SG Lona vom Bayerischen Oberland SCHH3 (SZ1728077) | | |
Trusa vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1527527) |
SG Rieke vom Leipheimer Moor SCHH 3 (SZ2030441) | | V Kim vom Lisdorferland (2 X SG BSP) SCHH3/FH/DH1 (SZ1761832) | | V Iwan vom Rositahof SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) VH3 (SZ1687753) | | Danny vom Haus Blitz VH3 (SZ1530394) | | |
Setta VH1 (NHSB858014) |
Dina vom Travant SchH3 (SZ1491643) | | |
Dixi von der Burg Kniphausen SchH2 (SZ1403762) |
Gesse vom Arolser Holz SchH2 (SZ1574005) | | SG Nats vom Arolser Holz SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1408414) | | |
V Dina vom Stahlhammer SchH2 (SZ1277964) |
Eska vom Tummelbusch SchH1 (SZ1378133) | | |
Bessie vom Holtriem SchH1 (SZ1232413) |
V Aila vom Kiebitzende SCHH1 (SZ1890908) | | V Laines vom Leipheimer Moor SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) (SZ1779861) | | SG Ilko vom Peko Haus VH3 (SZ1726081) | | |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) |
G Zita vom Karlmitblick SchH3/FH (SZ1705615) | | |
SG Gitta vom Karlmitblick SchH2 (SZ1523010) |
SG Flocke vom Leipheimer Moor SCHH3 (SG-LGA), FH (SZ1748067) | | Armin vom Mendele SCHH3/FH (DDR134129? (SZ-1672935)) | | |
SG Gitta von der Buschecke SCHH1 (DDR118535) |
Jenny vom Körbelbach SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1543554) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
SG Ice von Trumelo SCHH3, IPO3 LG-FCI , LGA (NHSB2593226 (SZ 2239115)) | | SG Vox von der Kine SCHH3 (SZ2019444) | | SG Manto vom Kahlenbach 3X WUSV (VICE CH. 1996), SVO Champion, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1780448) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) |
Julia vom Kahlenbach SCHH3 (SZ1702441) | | V Uran vom Kirschental SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1429070) | | |
V Fenga vom Kirschental HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) (SZ1291629) |
Betti vom Kahlenbach SchH3/FH (SZ1469382) | | |
G Anja vom Kahlenbach SchH3/FH (SZ1402984) |
SG Kim von der Kine SCHH 3, IPO 3 (SZ1892071) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) |
SG Vivi vom Wolfendobel SCHH III (SZ1684587) | | V Ork vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) (SZ1624686) | | |
SG Asta vom Schollendobel SchH3 (SZ1517153) |
V Carmen vom Rauen Eck SchH2 (SZ1603403) | | |
Hera vom Glockenstreit SchH1 (SZ1441765) |
SG Ina von der Kine IPO1, SCHH3, (SZ.2105651) | | G Lord vom Schwartenzwinger SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1931172) | | SG Chicco von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH (SZ1777430) | | G Vico vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 (SZ1684582) | | |
V Carmen vom Rauen Eck SchH2 (SZ1603403) |
V Cora von der Fasanerie SchH3/IP3 (SZ1640780) | | |
SG Dora vom Faulacker SchH3 (SZ1488780) |
SG Xenta vom Schwartenzwinger SchH3, FH (SZ1797457) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) |
SG Nora vom Schwartenzwinger SchH3, FH (SZ1619114) | | |
SG Karla vom Schwartenzwinger SchH2 (SZ1544491) |
SG Sina von der Kine SchH3 (SZ1980352) | | G Peron vom Hofgut Schick SCHH 3, BSP (SZ1807190) | | V Greif vom Herkulesblick SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH (SZ1612707) | | |
SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1512915) |
Inka vom Siekfeld SchH3 (SZ1684721) | | |
Edda vom Siekfeld SchH3 (SZ1569228) |
SG Gina von der Kine SchH1 (SZ1807220) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
SG Vivi vom Wolfendobel SCHH III (SZ1684587) | | |
V Carmen vom Rauen Eck SchH2 (SZ1603403) |