2015 Serbian championship winner Astra Yugerschof BH, IPO1 (JR747172) | | V, (SG2 SRB Championshipp '14) Hollywood von Yugerschof IPO1 (JR743683) | | VA1 SER,V4 China sieger Onur vom Haus Bifo IPO 2 (BSV127299 (CSZ 8003138)) | | V Ton Feetback IPO1 (JR736768) | | V 9 BSZS + VA (ARG) Ober della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI08/43814 (SZ 2233546)) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) |
V Mary della Valcuvia SchH2 (LOI01/53520) | | |
V Simba della Valcuvia SCHH1 (LOIGT653420) |
SG Selma Feetback IPO1 (JR726071) | | V Timo Fixfrutta IPO2 (JR719233) | | |
V Manta Nivalda IPO3 (JR712085 (SZ 9129109)) |
Comtessa vom Kapellenberg IPO1 (SZ2117423) | | |
V Lara vom Kapellenberg SCHH1 (SZ2075877) |
SG Unka Feetback IPO1 (JR738691) | | V 1 Unkas vom steilen Ufer SCH H 3 (SZ2192851) | | V Yenno vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ2132826) | | |
VA4 Betty vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2011511) |
VA2 Swiss 2002, V2 BSZS 2002 Wendy vom steilen Ufer SCHH2 (SZ2060911) | | |
SG Oxana vom steilen Ufer (SZ1996523) |
Blondi Feetback IPO1 (JR724113) | | VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 (SZ2080775) | | |
V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 (SZ1997769) |
V Trixi Fixfrutta IP2 (JR719237) | | |
V Manta Nivalda IPO3 (JR712085 (SZ 9129109)) |
Kiara vom Funken Spiel IPO 1 (HR26830 (JR 733181)) | | V Ferdinand Feetback SCHH2, IPO1 (JR726061) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) |
V Manta Nivalda IPO3 (JR712085 (SZ 9129109)) | | V Echo vom Murrtal SCHH1, IPO3 (SZ1906161) | | |
V Linda vom Neuen Berg SchH1 (SZ1820263) |
V Winny vom Zirndorfer Gauner SchH3 (SZ1787070) | | |
Toska von der Mühltalleiten SchH3 (SZ1693796) |
Laika vom Funken Spiel IPO1 (HR24690) | | VA1(HR,SCG) Unix vom Kapellenberg SCHH3, IPO2 (SZ2103157) | | VA8(A) Manto di Casa Mary (1999) SCHH3 (LOI99/191656) | | |
SG6 (I) Schila di Casa Mary SCHH3 (GT615894) |
V Sindy vom Kapellenberg SCHH1 (SZ2022347) | | |
V68 Saskia vom Kapellenberg SCHH2 (SZ1861788 (DS 39456 )) |
V Dakota vom Funken Spiel SCHH1, IPO1 (HR21149) | | VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 (SZ1959513) | | |
V26 Eibe von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1891841) |
V Dora von der Yugobox SCHH1 (SZ1952626) | | |
V Linda vom Neuen Berg SchH1 (SZ1820263) |
Dona vom Haus Alfabo (JR740767) | | SG1,V-1, V-2 Simba Armandia Lidderdali IPO 1 (JR727182) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH (SZ1824926) | | |
VA4(NL) Joga von Nieuwlandshof SCHH1 (SZ1824916) |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) | | |
V Julchen vom Fürstenberg SchH1 (SZ1600189) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1829910) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) | | |
V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1718370) |
V 2 (HUNGARY SIEGER) Katja vom Haus Carrara SCHH 2 (SZ2035759) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1764053) | | |
V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 (SZ1676567) |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) | | |
V Lesie von der Murrenhütte SchH2 (SZ1671622) |
V97 Babca vom Haus Carrara SchH3 (SZ1861817) | | VA1 (I) Apoll vom Laacher-Haus SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1780076) | | |
V Gitte vom Laacher-Haus SchH3 (SZ1678606) |
Pitra von der Boxhochburg SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1750311) | | |
Sandra vom Mönchberg SchH1 (SZ1665970) |
Maura vom Haus Alfabo (JR732484) | | V Erik vom Elzmündungsraum SCHH3 (SZ2165320) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) |
V1 Ursa vom Almhof SCHH1 (SZ2110274) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
V Inka vom Almhof SCHH1 (SZ2067000) | | |
V Wanni vom Almhof SchH1 (SZ1977478) |
V Yasmin vom Almhof SCHH1 (SZ2125735) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) |
V Janka vom Almhof SCHH2 (SZ2074499) | | V Apso vom Lechtal SCHH3 IPO1 (SZ2001855) | | |
V Orsina vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1909451) |
V Jacky vom Akazien-Wäldchen SCHH1 (SZ1989423) | | |
V Enja vom Kirschental SchH1 (SZ1803881) |