Aneta Packateam (CMKU96667/14 (AKC DN47642301)) | | SG Orin Leryka ZVV1,IPO3 (CMKU64869/07/11) | | SG Nash vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, (3XBSP) (SZ2073276) | | SG Aly am Brenkelberg SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1934145) | | SG Champ vom Bärenfang SCHH3, WUSVx4, BSPx2, FCI Vice Sieger 1995 (SZ1808082) | | V Eddy vom Vorderen Schalk SCHH3 (V-BSP), DPO IPO3 (SZ1687478) | | |
G Gessi von der Maiwiese SchH3 (SZ1461048) |
Asra vom Bärenfang SchH2 (SZ1676824) | | |
V Betzi vom Bärenfang SchH3/IP3/FH (SZ1443421) |
Ginga von der Karlsbergquelle SCHH3 IPO3 AD (SZ1824966) | | V Xin vom Hühnegrab SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH (SZ1609759) | | |
V Häsel vom Hühnegrab SchH2 (SZ1527455) |
Oda von der Heimelbach SCHH3 (SZ1731818) | | |
Dolli von der Heimelbach SCHH2 (SZ1628321) |
SG Zena vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1998171) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) |
G Aster vom Lisdorferland SCHH3 (SZ1861851) | | V Dasty vom Gries SCHH3, IP3, FH2 (SZ1760003) | | |
SG Cora vom Gries SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1684341) |
Jade vom Lisdorferland SchH3/IP3/FH (SZ1748536) | | |
Anja vom Lisdorferland SchH3 (SZ1614149) |
SG Emilka Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPO2, ZVV3, ZM (CMKU43969/01/03) | | V Frankie Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 (CMKU33017/98/00) | | VELMI DOBRY Majk Anrebri ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, OP1, SCHHA (CKS09834) | | SG Arys z Travnickova dvora ZM, ZPO, ZZP2, ZVV3, IPO3 (CKSP32079/83/87) | | |
SG Cita z Vrtovske doliny CS ZM, PO, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 (CKSP91380/79/83) |
SG Britta z knihovskeho udoli ZVV3, IPO3, ZM, SCHH3 (CKSP43583) | | |
VD SG Asta Z Konepruske Jeskyne CS ZM,ZVV1 (CKSP90327/79) |
SG Fixi Od Policie IPO2, ZVV1,PSD (CKSP12574/93) | | SG Iro z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZVV3, SP-PS, SP-VB (CKSP396-90-88/90) | | |
Elza z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS, ZM ZVV1 FH2 SCHH3 (CKSP1793) |
SG Luka SNB CS SP-VB (EV.C2947) | | |
Katy SNB CS PS VB (CSPHK51974) |
SG Allegra Egerstau ZVV2, (CMKU30481/97/99) | | SG Ingo z Milberku ZVV1 (CMKU22998) | | V Ex Hronovsky pramen CS ZM,ZVV1, OP1, IPO3 (CKSP08157/93) | | |
SG Cora Pohodelska Samota CS ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 (CKSP41029/87) |
Jara od Policie ZVV1 (CKSP8990) | | |
SG Caska SNB ZVV1, ZM (CKSP03813/90) |
G Anja Lotrounsko ÖPO 1, ZVV 1 (CKS16504/93/96) | | Back Ort CS ZVV3,IPO3,ZPO,ZPS,ZM (CKSP60113/91) | | |
SG Ati z Chrástkova CS ZVV2, ZM (CKSP11012) |
G Ambra Cedra ZVV1 (CKSP04717/93) | | |
SG Arra z Kyjovskeho udoli ZVV1 (CKSP81385/91) |
Bára z Dobrecovske skoly IPO1, BH, ZVV1 () | | SG Vasco Vikar IPO3, VPG3, SCHH3, (CMKU51348/03/06) | | Satoris Yaxi 3* WUSV,1*FCI,ITALIAN CHAMPION,SCH3, IPO3, (DKK18851/2000) | | Satoris Vargo (1996) BHP3 (DKK24650/96) | | SG Okar von Karthago SCHH 3, IPO 3, FH 1, (V-BSP 1993 SIEGER) 5X BSP, SIEGER WUSV 1995 (SZ1762961) | | |
V Randa von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1590821) |
Satoris Mira BHP3 (DKK27291/90) | | |
Quitte von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1582454) |
Satoris Yolly UHP, BHP3, IPO3 (DKK07572/97) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
SG Satoris Silla BHP3 (DKK851592) | | |
Satoris Tina BHP 3 (DKK218786) |
SG Rena di Oroval IPO1, SchH1 (LOI99/157316) | | SG Chico vom Sonnenbring IPO3, SchH3 (SZ1810120) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
Fee vom Grönegauer-Land SCHH3/FH (SZ1683306) | | |
V7 Fanta vom Schippkapass SchH3 (SZ1497344) |
Esta von der Grube Waldecke (SZ1927768) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
Cella vom Hainpark SCHH3 (SZ1809313) | | |
SG Wally aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3 (SZ1700360) |
ÚM MSKS Freia ze Slovanskeho domu IPO3, ZVV2, SCHH1, RH-E, ZZP2., ZZZ, VZ1. (CMKU48211/03/05) | | SG Hirohito Vikar FH1, FH2, IPO3, SCHH-A, SCHH3, VGP1, ZPS, ZVV2 (CMKU35205/98/00/) | | SG Arno od Vlasimské brány IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, ÚMS, ÚMR, WUSV 3X, FCI-WM 3X (CMKU23086/95/97) | | SG Agbar Sotokan CS ZVV1 (CKS13379/93/94) | | |
Grendy Denbor ZVV1, ZM (ČKSP70499) |
G Kata Anrebri ZVV3, IPO1 (CKSP08326/92/95) | | |
SG Cita z Knihovského údolí ZVV1 (CKSP60646/89) |
SG Arlet z Mra-Miku ZVV1 (CMKU29274/97/98 (AKC DN06496601)) | | SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) (CKS12282/92/95) | | |
SG Tina z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP-PS (CKSP10834/92) |
SG Chyta Bozenka ZVV2, OP1 (CKS14111/93/95) | | |
SG Dora Bozenka ZM, IPO 3, ZVV 2 (CKSP92770/91) |
Areta Balgaro ZVV1, IPO1, SCHH1 (CMKU35983/99/01) | | SG Ori z Danaru ZVV2 (CKS16197/93/95) | | SG Cordon An-Sat ZVV3, IPO3, Czech Police Dog (CKSP61147/86/92) | | |
SG Teri SNB CS ZM, ZVV1 (SKSP9808) |
SG Adela Venusina sopka IPO3,SVV2, SCHH1 (CKSP02122/92) | | |
SG Axa z Hückelovy vily ZM ZVV1 (CKSP52312/90) |
G Cedra Laryk CS ZM, ZVV1 (CKS21556/94/98) | | V Ex Hronovsky pramen CS ZM,ZVV1, OP1, IPO3 (CKSP08157/93) | | |
SG Cora Pohodelska Samota CS ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 (CKSP41029/87) |
SG Bela Fihrak ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP80995/92) | | |
SG Yna z Jirkova dvora ZM, ZVV2, IPO1 (CKSP43728/86) |